Archive for the ‘ PRC Board Exam Result Philippines ’ Category

Mechanical Engineer September 2011

The Professional Regulation Commission has released the September 2011 Mechanical Engineer board exam results as PRC announced that 1,686 out of 2,513 passed the Mechanical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Mechanical Engineering in Manila and Cebu last September 2011.

The members of the Board of Mechanical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Leandro A. Conti, Officer-In-Charge and Engr. Vicente B. Vosotros, Member.

Top 10 September 2011 Mechanical Engineer
The successful examinees who garnered the top 10 places in the September 2011 Mechanical Licensure Examination

1 JOSEPH CYRIL RAMIREZ GREDOÑA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE- SORSOGON 92.70
2 DANIEL ESPINAR FORTEZA SORSOGON STATE COLLEGE- SORSOGON
92.65
3 DYSON CADUTDUT CABAHUG CEBU INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY 92.45
4 RONALD FRANCIS BERNARDINO ALAMO TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 92.15
5 JOHN JOSEPH DIMAUNAHAN LABINGDALAWA TECHNOLOGICAL UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 91.95
6 MICHAEL DIMATATAC PANOPIO LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC 91.85
7 KAZUNIKO SANTOS FURUKAWA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY 91.75
JOHN VALERIANO SALAPANTAN POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MAIN-STA. MESA 91.75
8 LHOVEN DOREMON LARROBIS UNIVERSITY OF CEBU 91.45
9 JIME HOPE SARSOSA BALILI CAGAYAN DE ORO COLLEGE 91.15
10 PAUL JOHN MURILLO GENTALLAN BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-TAGBILARAN 91.10

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Wednesday, October 5, 2011. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2011-2014 for MECHANICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2011-2014 for CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examinations WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 2 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABABA, JEFFREY REGALARIO
2 ABADA, REY ANTHONY LOFFE
3 ABAINZA, JASPER MOLATO
4 ABANTO, KRISTOFFER JAMES TANYAG
5 ABARCAR, KENDALL RICO BANASTA
6 ABASOLO, LEO CHRISTOPHER ALEGRE
7 ABAYON, ANGELO OTEBAR
8 ABEJUELA, JAN ARAOJO
9 ABELLANOSA, KENNETH GARCIA
10 ABENOJAR, IRVEN WALTER RODRIGUEZ
11 ABINA, RONNIE MOLINA
12 ABINES, GISELA VEAH LAGUMBAY
13 ABING, ELLA MANGALI
14 ABRACIA, FRANCIS ORINDAY
15 ABRIGANA, RONEL MOMO
16 ABRIL, JACK KENNEDY KATIGBAK
17 ABRINA, JOHN CHARLIE AGNAS
18 ABSULIO, CHUCK DAYA
19 ABSULIO, KENT MELVIN DAYO
20 ABUBO, EDMAR VERGARA
21 ACASO, LOUIE LENIS
22 ACORDA, TRINITY JANE ARCOIREZ
23 ADAY, ALDRIN VERANO
24 ADELINO, LADY ANNE MENDOZA
25 ADONIS, KARL BENJIE OKAN
26 ADVINCULA, KIM BRIAN DABU
27 AGENA, LEOJHEN LUZON
28 AGNO, GREYLAND CRUZ
29 AGUDA, MAUREEN NICOLAS
30 AGUILAR, JOHN ALLAN LEONOR
31 AGUILERA, VON ARVIN CUNAG
32 AGUIRRE, ROMMEL AMBALI
33 AGUSTIN, JEROME MANAHAN
34 AGUSTIN, KRISTA SHANE BRIONES
35 AHAMAD, EVERLYN ISMON
36 ALAMER, RUSSEL JAMES OLAÑO
37 ALAMO, RONALD FRANCIS BERNARDINO
38 ALARCON, JOHN GOMER SANTIAGO
39 ALARIN, RONALYN PANGANIBAN
40 ALBALADEJO, RAMIL ALTAMERA
41 ALBARDA, JOHN CHRISTIAN LAGNAS
42 ALBERTO, KENNY ALIGANGA
43 ALBUTRA, ALVIN GAMAS
44 ALCANTARA, DEXTER FAMIS
45 ALDEMITA, MICHAEL OTICO
46 ALFARO, CHRISTIAN JASON MERAÑA
47 ALFONSO, ARNOLD MONTERO
48 ALFONSO, MARLON PAULO JOHN MANLUTAC
49 ALFONSO, RHUMSELL DE LEON
50 ALFONSO, ROBERT CARLO ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 3 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALFUENTE, KAY TAPAN
52 ALGOSO, CONNIE LABAR
53 ALI, ABDUL RAHMAN PANDAPATAN
54 ALIAGA, JONAS JUGO
55 ALIENTO, JAMES PATRICK ZARA
56 ALINSANGAN, VINCENT SOLATORIO
57 ALIP, KINGSTONE MARQUEZ
58 ALIPIO, JOHN MICHAEL MALABANAN
59 ALIVIO, VHON ALFER TIBON
60 ALLEGO, BIRGILDO JR ABO
61 ALLOSADA, JAN TYRONE GEROMO
62 ALMAZAN, KING CYRUS ROLDAN
63 ALMAZAR, MICHAEL DELFIN
64 ALMUEDA, KARL ANGELO CHING
65 ALONSO, JOSE ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
66 ALTES, EDISON TAPERLA
67 ALVARAN, ALVHERT JAY FERNANDEZ
68 ALVAREZ, JAYSON GAGABOAN
69 ALVAREZ, RODEL MILLAN
70 ALVAREZ, VINCENT EDISON MAJAN
71 ALVIAR, CHARLES EDWARD LOPEZ
72 ALVIAR, JULIOS ARAGONES
73 ALVIOR, MICHAEL EARVIN BORJA
74 AMILULA, ISNORY OTTOH
75 AMIT, JESUS REY RUBATON
76 AMIZONA, RAN LEE HINAYON
77 AMMAD, MARJUK ISMAEL
78 AMOR, GODWIN BARICUATRO
79 AMPARO, KARL ENGELEN ESTRADA
80 ANACLETO, LOU DIDACHUS CELESTE
81 ANDAL, KRISTIAN REI MACALALAD
82 ANDAYA, BENSON SONGCUAN
83 ANDRES, ALLAN ASUNCION
84 ANDRES, JOHN MICHAEL ALBAYDA
85 ANDUJAR, ARLEM PABUAYA
86 ANG, CRIST CARLO PANTUA
87 ANGAT, SHERWIN RAMOS
88 ANGELES, JOSE ERNESTO AVEL SANTIAGO
89 ANINO, JOHNY LOU GARCIA
90 ANOG, CARLO MARCO TOSTON
91 ANSEL, FEILBERG DEGOJAS
92 ANSING, BERNARD CALISO
93 ANTIMANO, JAN ANDREW MARIÑAS
94 ANTIPOLO, JIMBOY NILLO
95 ANTONIO, DAREN PAUL NATIVIDAD
96 ANTONIO, DUSTEEN ROXAS
97 ANTONIO, JURIS EMMANUEL ABANO
98 ANTONIO, MELVIN JOSE MAMAWAN
99 APAS, ADRIAN REY UYSON
100 AQUE, ROY CHON BANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 4 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AQUIATAN, ALJOHN MARAMOT
102 AQUINO, BENIGNO LACHICA
103 AQUINO, JAYSON PADILLA
104 AQUINO, RICARDO JR BACUÑO
105 AQUINO, ROY NANONG
106 ARANAS, NARCISO JR BAUL
107 ARANETA, ASHER PAOLO SUARIN
108 ARANTE, DENZIL ADRIAN ESTRAEL
109 ARANZADO, JAY JORDAN CHAN
110 ARCALA, ARNEL ANDO
111 ARCE, JAYSON FRANCISCO
112 ARCE, ROGER JR JULIAN
113 ARCIGA, EDMARK GARCIA
114 ARCILLA, CARLO OLIQUINO
115 ARCILLA, JOHNATTAN OLONAN
116 ARCIPE, JERUEL CAGATOLIA
117 ARELLANO, SHERMAN NICK ROCUTAN
118 ARGAME, ALEXANDER JR MARIANO
119 ARIATE, VIVENCIO JR MEDRANO
120 ARNUCO, TOM PATRICK MONTIEL
121 ARROJADO, SAMIEL LOUIE MAGPANTAY
122 ARROYO, ADRIAN NAGALES
123 ARSENAL, JEHIEL MARK CURATO
124 ASI, DHONDON ABAJA
125 ASIS, ADONEL REYES
126 ASTRERA, REYMAR BATALLA
127 ASTURIAS, JOEJAY MALALUAN
128 ASUNCION, DAPHODALE MAGBANUA
129 ATIENZA, BRYAN JEFFRE HERNANDEZ
130 ATIENZA, CHESTER OMALIN
131 AUGUSTO, LEONIL MACALANDAG
132 AURELIO, RHYS VISTAR
133 AUREO, RAY JOSEPH DINOY
134 AURINO, CARLO ESPINOSA
135 AUSTRIA, JOEWARD DE GUZMAN
136 AUSTRIA, MILES JR PIDLAOAN
137 AVELLANA, SHIELA DELA PAZ
138 AVILA, MARICAR PAUYA
139 AYING, ALEXANDER MALINGIN
140 AYON, MARTIN RHAY RUBIAS
141 AYOP, LEE MARC DABLO
142 AYTAR, FRANKLIN JAME SALGUERO
143 AÑASCO, RONRICK MIRANDA
144 BACALANDO, JULIUS VON VAPOROSO
145 BACALSO, CHRISTIAN ENDE
146 BACANI, MICHAEL ANDREW AQUINO
147 BADUA, JESSIE JAMES PAGUIRIGAN
148 BAGA, CLIFFORD JAY REALES
149 BAGAMASBAD, ADRIENE DAVID
150 BAGAYNA, JETHRO CODOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 5 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BALANSAG, JOSEPHINE CAUREL
152 BALASANOS, LIMUEL ENALES
153 BALASWIT, MARK DARWIN SANGALANG
154 BALATERO, ALFIE NOCULAN
155 BALATERO, GREG SINADJA
156 BALDERAS, CAESAR VINCENT YUSON
157 BALDONAZA, CAPSTENER EDIANEL
158 BALICO, DENNIS CASIL
159 BALILI, JIME HOPE SARSOSA
160 BALINGIT, NELSON MANAGASI
161 BALITA, REZNER AQUINO
162 BALLESTEROS, ELMA GRACE ANGELES
163 BALMES, NEVYN PEREZ
164 BALOLOY, MANILYN ARGARIN
165 BALTAZAR, RAMON VICTOR APOLINAR
166 BALUCAN, WEBSTER II ORALLO
167 BAMBILLA, BERNARD BONNIE FRANCOIS VALENTON
168 BANAWA, BRAIL MALAGGAY
169 BANAYLO, JANNO PAOLO MARAÑON
170 BANCALE, JESSIE AUGUSTO
171 BANDAL, BENJAMIN JR ALVAREZ
172 BANIAGA, LORENZO CALIZO
173 BANUA, ISRAEL ANTHONY
174 BARADAN, MANUEL JR LAMOSTE
175 BARBA, JONJON DE GUZMAN
176 BARBON, CARL LEI MARTINEZ
177 BARCALA, NORMAN PAUL DELA CRUZ
178 BARCON, ALJON VILLAVER
179 BARDAJE, BOBBY PANUGA
180 BARICAR, REYNAN TOQUERO
181 BARING, ESPERIDION MANIGO
182 BARIO, ROQUE BOLTRON
183 BARITOS, JOVAN VILLASORDA
184 BAROA, FRANCIS FELIX BALDOMAR
185 BARON, DANTE ZAPA
186 BARONIA, WHELMER MANGUIAT
187 BARORO, JOMAR YNOT
188 BARRAMEDA, ROMULO JR CABRIA
189 BARREDO, JERYLLMER RENACIA
190 BARRIOS, STARRY JASMIN
191 BARTE, MELVIN PERU
192 BASA, JOHN MICHAEL FAJARDO
193 BASA, MASUR RIVERA
194 BASADA, DONATO ILAGAN
195 BASBAS, GERFIL MARA
196 BASCON, GINO LIGARAY
197 BATAC, RONALD DE LEON
198 BATANG, JOHN MARK JACINTO
199 BATAY, ERMAN SATUNERO
200 BATE, LEBERT DAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 6 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BATERINA, MARY ANNE ANTONIO
202 BAU, KELVIN SALVADOR
203 BAUTISTA, BON JOVI DELA CRUZ
204 BAUTISTA, GIOVANNI BACUS
205 BAUTISTA, JOHN JEFFREY CIPRES
206 BAUTISTA, LAURENZE MANNELLI SENSON
207 BAUTISTA, RAMON PANGANIBAN
208 BAWIIN, JEEFERSON CAMINGAWAN
209 BAYABAN, JULIUS CAMBONGA
210 BAYLON, MARK ANTHONY DELMIGUES
211 BAYLON, RAMIL BONGBONG PRADO
212 BAYON, CARLITO JR MONDIGO
213 BAYOT, CHRIS VIC VASQUEZ
214 BAYTAN, JOSE ANGELO RAMOS
215 BEBERINO, NIKOL SARAH DIEZ
216 BEDUYA, ROQUE FELIX ROSAL
217 BEGUIRAS, CAROL ANN PEREN
218 BELADAS, ROGEN AZUCENA
219 BELEN, GRAY MARK GARCIA
220 BELESARIO, GENELYN CIASICO
221 BELIVESTRE, CINDY MAY CABATINGAN
222 BELTRAN, LAURENCE GRATE
223 BENDIJO, JAIME ABORDO
224 BENE, ALVIN ESPARTERO
225 BENITEZ, JAMES PATRICK ALIANZA
226 BENITO, LUISITO JR VILLASANA
227 BENOLOGA, MICHAEL FRANCIS MALABANAN
228 BERANIA, SHEILA MARIE MERCADO
229 BERCES, CHARISSE ARIANA MOLATO
230 BERCHES, JAY MARK ABANTE
231 BERECIO, GERALD TESTON
232 BERNABE, MARIBEL JACOB
233 BERNAL, CRIS ABANI
234 BERNAL, VALBON HIPOLITO
235 BERNARDINO, CHRISTIAN DAVID GANACIAS
236 BERNARDINO, JEROME TOPENG
237 BERNARDO, ERIC BUSALPA
238 BESANA, JIREH JAN DAPITAN
239 BETACHE, DIVINA MONGAYA
240 BETONIO, MARC DENVER BECITE
241 BIADOR, BRYAN BANGIBANG
242 BIBOSO, RENMAR JALBUNA
243 BICALDO, JOEY BULAWIN
244 BICO, KERBYN NUQUE
245 BICOL, JOHN JAMES GUINHAWA
246 BIEN, EDUARD KENNETH TEYLAN
247 BIGAY, ENGELBERT BADONG
248 BILLONES, PABLO JR SAAVEDRA
249 BILLOTE, DON IAM JO SE DELA MASA
250 BILLY, EARL GARY COILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 7 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BITARE, REYNALDO JR SALUNA
252 BITAVARRA, AARON ALABIN
253 BLANCO, ANGELO FERNANDEZ
254 BOISER, NIÑO MAR BASES
255 BOKINGKITO, DALE RAMIREZ
256 BOLANTE, JESUS PORTUGAL
257 BOMBITA, DIOBERT BARREDA
258 BONDOC, KENNETH FRANCIS COLES
259 BONDOC, MARK HERSCHELL EMOCLING
260 BONGON, ERICSON IBASAN
261 BONIFACIO, WOODY ABRASALDO
262 BONITE, CHARLAINE GENE BAMBE
263 BONOY, PONCIANO JR HERUELA
264 BONTIA, RUELITO CATANDEHAN
265 BORBON, HIPOLITO JR VILLEGAS
266 BORBON, JOHN REG ITURRALDE
267 BORCES, DAN LOUIZE NADELA
268 BORDAJE, SEM DURIAS
269 BORINGOT, PAUL MALAGAYO
270 BORJA, JOHN LOUIE BACUAL
271 BORJAL, LEVIN HAVEL PAGLICAUAN
272 BORJE, RODOLFO JR SALUBAYBA
273 BORLAGDAN, ARVIN PEREZ
274 BORLAGDAN, PAUL JOHN DE MESA
275 BORNAS, RENAN JET NOELITO BORJA
276 BORRAS, NIÑO ABRAHAM
277 BORROMEO, BENEDICT BATARA
278 BORROMEO, MARLON RACELIS
279 BOSQUE, EDDIE III ALAY
280 BRANDES, RUBYLYN GIGOMO
281 BRAVO, JASON GALAPATE
282 BREGENTE, DAX KEVIN SANCHEZ
283 BRION, NATHANIEL TOLOZA
284 BRIONES, RENZ KENNETH MARCOS
285 BRIOSO, BRIMON MAGALLANO
286 BRUZA, CLEVAN CASTILLO
287 BUCOY, HONEY ERICLOE JOROZ
288 BUENAVISTA, JAMESON DE LUNA
289 BUENO, JUAN PAULO LORENZO VILLAFRANCA
290 BUENSUCESO, KRISTINA BITANCOR
291 BUGA-AY, RYAN KRISTIAN GEE ORCAJADA
292 BUMANLAG, RICHEL JOHN ANNEB
293 BUNYI, RYAN CHRISTOPHER NAVARRO
294 BURIGSAY, NELSON JR CRISTOBAL
295 BURLAS, MARLON GARANDE
296 BURTON, CHRISTIAN TENOLETE
297 BUSTAMANTE, BAILEY NUÑEZ
298 BUTLONG, NORMAN MALUTA
299 CAADAN, MOISES JR BAZARTE
300 CABACUNGAN, DIEGO ALAIN DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 8 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CABAHUG, DYSON CADUTDUT
302 CABANDO, TEDDY APURADO
303 CABANERO, KERUBIN KIS-ING
304 CABANILLA, ANTHONY MAMALIAS
305 CABANTAN, JESSE BATOMALAQUE
306 CABEL, JERIC APRAO
307 CABEZAS, CHESTER JAMES SALAZAR
308 CABIGAO, ELIEZER DELA PEÑA
309 CABIGAO, ROBERTO JR FERNANDEZ
310 CABIJE, NEIL ALAN ANTEPUESTO
311 CABILAN, EDWIN NOGALIZA
312 CABOLBOL, JR ASTRALGEM MANSING
313 CABRERA, ARIES GALISTE
314 CABRERA, RYAN EMMANUEL HONORIDEZ
315 CABRESTANTE, RONNIE QUINTANA
316 CABRILLOS, JOEPET JOHN TOLO
317 CABUAY, JOSEPH CARLO CANCINO
318 CABUGATAN, MOHAMMAD MONTILA
319 CABUGATAN, MOJIB MONTILA
320 CABUHAT, RAINEIR ABULON
321 CACAYAN, FRITZ LAMADRID
322 CACDAC, MARK ANTHONY PANGAN
323 CADAG, OSCAR RAYMUND LABASTIDA
324 CADANO, BRYAN BALUYOT
325 CADANO, RUEL CARLO LUCERO
326 CAFE, BRYDON MAR
327 CAFE, LAWRIEMY CORTEZ
328 CAGAMPANG, RANDOLF IGNACIO
329 CAGATA, MARVIN LOPEZ
330 CAGATULLA, LEA NAVA
331 CAGOCO, DENNIS ESTOMO
332 CAJANO, MARY NIKKI ANNE BUENAVENTURA
333 CALALO, MARY JOAN MISAL
334 CALANGI, BERNARD MAGTIBAY
335 CALANGI, JOHN ALVIN ALCAIDE
336 CALARA, MARPILL HAPALLA
337 CALIVARA, DANIEL ABUAN
338 CALIWAG, GERALD GIL AGUILAR
339 CALIWAN, CRISANTO CAMPILLO
340 CALIXIHAN, JAYSON HERNANDEZ
341 CALLEJA, NOMER ARVESU
342 CALLEJA, RONALD ALLAN PEREYRA
343 CAMACHO, JOEMAR PUERIN
344 CAMBANGAY, NIXON BAQUIANO
345 CAMIGLA, RAE FRANCO CERDON
346 CAMINERO, QUINN MARTIN LOPEZ
347 CAMPOAMOR, JUNDIE HINAMPAS
348 CANALES, BRYAN AUMAN
349 CANCERAN, GLENN PARAS
350 CANDELARIA, VINCENT JAY VALEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 9 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CANDIA, WILFREDO LANOY
352 CANDIDO, TAMMY PAUL LAYUG
353 CANGMAONG, AARON CABUTE
354 CANILLO, ROCHELL OBINQUE
355 CANONIGO, LEONIL ARCHIE LAPITAN
356 CANTA, LOUIE JUSAY
357 CANTILLAS, JOHN FERRIDEN BACALSO
358 CANTOS, HOWARD IAN DELOS REYES
359 CANTULAR, JAY ESCANER
360 CAPAO, CALVIN JR MANINGO
361 CAPARAS, ERWIN NICO CLAVIO
362 CAPILI, ARTHUR DANCEL
363 CAPILITAN, REY JOSEPH CAADYANG
364 CAPIRAL, PAUL VINCENT SAN JUAN
365 CAPIZ, GLENDON DELOS SANTOS
366 CAPOTE, EDDIE BALABALA
367 CAPRICHO, DARYL MEJILLANO
368 CAPURAS, ROLDAN SEVILLENO
369 CAPUSO, CHRISTIAN DUARTE
370 CARAIG, SYRAH VILLANUEVA
371 CARANDANG, GLENDA BUENO
372 CARANDANG, JOSELITO BAROY
373 CARANTO, ADONIS MAGAT
374 CARAS, JHON CARL ESTIMO
375 CARBA, QUINCY ZY-RA DUMOGHO
376 CARBAJOSA, HOSPICIO JR VALLADOR
377 CARBON, JONSAIN
378 CARIGO, FITZ GERALD SARMIENTO
379 CARILLO, JAYSON MANALO
380 CARINAN, PAULO VALENTIN SENOC
381 CARINGAL, MARIE ANNE BACAL
382 CARIÑO, MICHAEL JOHN JALA
383 CARRANZA, JOEM QUIJAL
384 CARREON, GARY CABINGAS
385 CARRIEDO, JUAN CARLO NERY
386 CARTAGENA, JUPITER CELEMIN
387 CARULLO, JEFFREY MARTINEZ
388 CARVAJAL, LOUIGI GOMEZ
389 CARZA, MARLON MANAWIS
390 CAS, ALMYR SALARIA
391 CAS, GILBERT DE LA RAGA
392 CASANO, GERALD SARIO
393 CASAS, JAMES MORALES
394 CASAS, JOHN RAY DULLER
395 CASTAÑEDA, ALVIN CARANTO
396 CASTILLO, CYRIL CUARESMA
397 CASTILLO, IVAN SANCHEZ
398 CASTILLO, JOSEPH NELSON LOANG
399 CASTRO, CHEN JUNWEI AGARANO
400 CASTRO, EDGAR DUMALAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 10 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CASTRO, JEFFREY BERNARDINO
402 CASTRO, JEREMY ALMEDA
403 CASTRO, JUN-JUN ALBARDA
404 CASTRO, MELANIE BUGARIN
405 CASTRO, MICHAEL JOHN BENAVIDEZ
406 CASTUERA, JERSON MADRONIO
407 CASUMPANG, KEVIN ARQUIZA
408 CATAPANG, ADONIS VILLALOBOS
409 CATEDRAL, JARDENILLO JR OPEÑA
410 CATULIN, EDRYAN MALABAD
411 CAWIS, JORDAN BAGUINGEY
412 CAYANES, JARRED MARTI ORTINEZ
413 CAÑADA, RONALD CORTEL
414 CAÑIZARES, CRISANTO JR SECUYA
415 CAÑO, WILBERT ROSARE
416 CAÑUNEO, BERNARDO BAHAN
417 CECILIO, ALLAN BRAY VALENCIA
418 CEDO, JENNIFER
419 CEJUELA, CHARLE MAGNE BALDO
420 CELEDONIO, EPHRAIM EMMANUEL GABRIEL
421 CELESTE, JOSE REAL
422 CELINO, KENNETH JOHN BOLIDO
423 CENTENO, NOEL JR TUTOR
424 CENTENO, VERGEL ESTABILLO
425 CEREZO, WILFRED DONADILLO
426 CERTEZA, LA VERNE RAMIR DELA TORRE
427 CERUELOS, MA MELINDA DUTOLLO
428 CERVEZA, JOEPETER ABRAHAM
429 CHAN, MATTHEW BONN GAN
430 CHAVEZ, FREDERICK LAURENCIANA
431 CHAVEZ, RICHIE BOCALAN
432 CHICO, FREDDIE MARSH GENOGALING
433 CHISNO, CHRISTINE MARIE MALLORCA
434 CHUA, ERVIN VILLEGAS
435 CHUA, ERWIN BRYLL TUNG
436 CHUA, JOHN STANLEY GO
437 CHUA, PHILLIP WEE
438 CINCO, ALBRICH KALAW
439 CIONELO, MAT TANGPUZ
440 CLAPANO, CARL IAN BAGALOYOS
441 CLARITO, DAN BARTOLOME
442 CLAVERAS, KEVIN RECLA
443 CLENUAR, JEFFREY BIBAL
444 CLIMACO, MARK DAVID LUNAS
445 CLIMACO, ROSELYN CLARIÑO
446 COLANSE, JASON AL TACBAS
447 COLARTE, ALBERT CAPANGPANGAN
448 COLOMA, RR FITZGERALD ALIBUYOG
449 COLORATON, SERGIO JR TABOADA
450 COMENDADOR, JOHN PAOULO SOTOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 11 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
451 CONCILLADO, NESTOR JR MENTIZA
452 CONDE, JAYPEE YUTIGA
453 CONDE, MARK ANTHONY CALLO
454 CONDE, MULLEN PASCUA
455 CONSING, CHRISTIAN ESMA
456 CONSON, MICHAEL EARVIN TEJADA
457 CONSTANTE, JOHN MARCO NICOLAS
458 CONTRERAS, KENNETH DUAG
459 CORBITA, RICKY NELSON TALIP
460 CORDOVA, COLE ANDREW GENCIANEO
461 CORDOVA, JOAN MAMOGAY
462 CORDOVA, KAREN JOY YANDOC
463 CORNEJO, IAN FEDERICK BAREL
464 COROÑA, JAYRARD FLORES
465 CORPUZ, AMIEL RABBI SOTO
466 CORPUZ, CRISANTO DELARMENTE
467 CORPUZ, MYROME TEEJAY PIÑOL
468 CORSIGA, RALPH CHOY ABAYARI
469 CORTEZ, ARIEL PABUSTAN
470 CORTEZ, MARK EDIS LULU
471 CORTEZ, RIZA MARIE POJA
472 COSTALES, MARK LOWIE DELA CRUZ
473 COSTELO, ANTON ASTORGA
474 CRESINO, RIZNEL CREENCIA
475 CRUZ, DINO CRICITTO BALTAZAR
476 CRUZ, JANOMER DE LUNA
477 CRUZ, RAYMOND CRUZ
478 CUALES, ALLAN RAY TAN
479 CUARTE, EDGAR DE LA CRUZ
480 CUARTERO, JEFFREY LUCERO
481 CUARTO, MARK SALVADOR PANGANIBAN
482 CUAYZON, JERICHO ALIPIO
483 CUCIO, MARC LAURENZ REYES
484 CUETO, DEAN PAUL RODAJE
485 CUISON, ARMAN REGINAL SOLITARIO
486 CUMLA, MARTIN JR DE CASTRO
487 CUNANAN, WILLIAM JR MEDINA
488 DABU, JONNEL BAUTISTA
489 DACULA, RAYMUND LANSANG
490 DAGAS, RAMIN GRAVINO
491 DAGOC, ELMER JR CANDILOSAS
492 DAING, ALEX ALCANTARA
493 DALANON, ROMMEL WONG
494 DALAODAO, ROMAR GUTOMAN
495 DAMO, KARL HAMMOND BELANO
496 DANGLA, MARK RAYMOND TOLINGAN
497 DANOLI, RUBEN DULAY
498 DAR, JAYSON ALIAGA
499 DARAGOSA, RHANDY CANADA
500 DAVID, AMADO JR LALU

501 DAVID, ANJO KITANE
502 DAVID, EMMANUEL SANTOS
503 DAVID, FRANCIS TAYAG
504 DAWAMI, JOSEPH LOU JARANTILLA
505 DAYON, MA TIFFANY EBE
506 DE CASTRO, CHRISTONI GERARD AYA
507 DE CASTRO, DANTE JR COMIA
508 DE CASTRO, SHEILA MARIE AYCO
509 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN BERNARD PABUSTAN
510 DE CHAVEZ, REYMOND ABREA
511 DE GALICIA, MARK FRANCIS PALMA
512 DE GUZMAN, HAYNER CALINAO
513 DE GUZMAN, JEFFREY ARBOLENTE
514 DE GUZMAN, MARIA LOUREN ARROYO
515 DE JESUS, JOHN JERALD HIGA
516 DE JESUS, XAVIER PAUL HERNANDEZ
517 DE LA CONCEPCION, ABEL CARPON
518 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL TATUNAY
519 DE LA FUENTE, CEASAR DIAZ
520 DE LA PEÑA, FRANCIS RONALD FABE
521 DE LA PEÑA, JONARD MENDANIA
522 DE LA ROSA, KAMILLE MAGNAYE
523 DE LEON, REGINALD LULU
524 DE LEON, ZANDRO VIVAR
525 DE LEYOLA, WEYNARD DESPABILADERAS
526 DE LOS REYES, JOHN LEE PROVIDO
527 DE LOS SANTOS, PAUL BRIAN BADIONG
528 DE MESA, FRANK CORIOSO
529 DE OCAMPO, ROMMEL MAULION
530 DE PEDRO, LAUR KIM AREGLO
531 DE ROSALES, JAY ROMASANTA
532 DE SENA, MONICA MARIA DEL ROSARIO
533 DE SOSA, MARK ANTHONY TALA
534 DEALCA, ZACHARY MANUEL GUEVARA
535 DEGALA, BONNIE DE ASIS
536 DEL ROSARIO, ALVIN BITANGA
537 DEL ROSARIO, KENNETH NICO ALCANTARA
538 DEL ROSARIO, MARLON ZARRAGA
539 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN JAY RODOLFO
540 DELA CRUZ, ARJEN XAVIER MADERAZO
541 DELA CRUZ, DON GABRIEL MARCELO
542 DELA CRUZ, HERNANDO ORTULA
543 DELA CRUZ, JAIYO SAMILLANO
544 DELA CRUZ, JHOLLY VALENZUELA
545 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN BUGAY
546 DELA CRUZ, LENDL LACSON
547 DELA CRUZ, NHOWEL AMBROCIO
548 DELA CRUZ, RECHEL SAMILLANO
549 DELA REY, JOFREY ROJO
550 DELA ROSA, JAYSON TADLIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 13 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DELA TRINIDAD, JHUMAR OCAMPO
552 DELA VEGA, CARLO JAY ARBILO
553 DELAG, RON MARK ORTEGA
554 DELEN, MARK BRYAN DE CHAVEZ
555 DELGADO, DHESA ROSALES
556 DELOCADO, KAREN CANDAVA
557 DEOLAZO, MARIO FERNANDEZ
558 DEPUSOY, LEAN GONZALES
559 DERILO, HARRY DONGSAO
560 DETECIO, ENRICO VERGARA
561 DEYPARINE, OLIVER CHRISTIAN DIVINAGRACIA
562 DIALA, ENGELBERTO JR ZAPATA
563 DIAMANTE, AINESS MARIE CAMINERO
564 DIAMANTE, KENNETH ACEBAR
565 DIANZON, ROMEO PECAYO
566 DIMAANO, ANTONETTE CAMELA MONTALBO
567 DIMAIYACAN, ARNEL BUISAN
568 DIMAPASOC, FREDDIE MANALO
569 DIMAS, ROAN GRETEL KIWANG
570 DIMLA, RUDOLPH VALENTINO BAHIA
571 DINOY, JEFFERSON ROMERO
572 DIONISIO, MARK ANTHONY DUCA
573 DITABLAN, LAURENCE REYES
574 DIVINAGRACIA, JERALD OLARTE
575 DIVINO, MARK LOUIE MORAÑA
576 DIZON, ERICH JIMENEZ
577 DIZON, KENNETH ALFONSO
578 DIZON, RICARDO JR ROXAS
579 DIZON, STEPHENE APOYA
580 DIZON, VINCENT ERNEST CAPILI
581 DIZON, VIRGINIO EMPERADOR
582 DOLLENTE, CHRISTOPHER EMMANUEL DULAY
583 DOLLISON, JOMARK RODRIGUEZ
584 DOMADIEGO, SHEILA MAE VALENCIA
585 DOMASIG, REGAN DOMA
586 DOMINGO, NICO DULDULAO
587 DOMINGUEZ, GIBRAN DAVE DUREMDES
588 DOMINGUEZ, JOSE LUIS MONFORT
589 DONGUINES, JOSELITO VISTA
590 DOREN, GEOMER DAN SARAYAN
591 DORENDO, JENNYBABE DESTACAMENTO
592 DU, JIMMY JR ANG
593 DUCAY, RON STANLEY YGOÑA
594 DUCUSIN, HANNAH ERIKA RIVERA
595 DUEY, NIÑO GERGIN GOCON
596 DUEÑAS, ANGELYN GABALDON
597 DUQUE, JANNO RETARDO
598 DURAN, JOENILO ARGUELLES
599 DURAN, PAOLO MIGUEL DEL ROSARIO
600 EBIDO, PAUL MARTIN SEDULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 14 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
601 EBUENGA, ROLANDO NADULPIT
602 EDEJER, DAVE ECHON
603 EDEN, MICHAEL TED SUPRIMIDO
604 ELEGINO, MARK KENNETH ANTHONY MABBUN
605 ELLOSO, CRISTINA CECILIA GRAPINAG
606 ELPEDES, REY REGASPI
607 ELUMBARING, EARL TAMPARONG
608 EMPLEO, JONARD LABRADOR
609 ENCARGUEZ, REX LUMANG
610 ENCELA, CHRISTIAN MANALO
611 ENCINARES, JAYSON FAJARDO
612 ENCINARES, MARILYN GALAN
613 ENOLBA, LEONARDO JR BARONDA
614 ENOY, RANDY SABA
615 ENRACA, SONNY PEDILLAGA
616 ENRIQUEZ, ALLAN JAY DAVID
617 ENRIQUEZ, ENRICO CUETO
618 ENRIQUEZ, MIL-REY MACABODBOD
619 ENVERZO, LEANDRO PASCUAL III GILBUELA
620 EPE, LEMUEL ALO
621 ERIN, JEVAN ANTINOPO
622 ESCALANTE, ARIANNE ADVINCULA
623 ESCALO, FERDINAND ESTRADA
624 ESCOBIDO, ANDREW MAPALO
625 ESCUETA, SHYR MAE MONTALBO
626 ESGUERRA, NEIL CLAYTON GORDULA
627 ESPELITA, RESTY DAGOL
628 ESPENIDO, MARIE KRIS ENTINO
629 ESPERA, MELCHOR JR JANIOLA
630 ESPINEDA, ERWIN FERRERAS
631 ESPINOSA, ALLAH XRYSTAL BANZALI
632 ESPINOSA, ROY MUÑEZ
633 ESPINOZA, LOUIEMILLE II ESPIRITU
634 ESPIRITU, JHON ALDRIN BARRIGA
635 ESPIRITU, JOSHUA ROMEO SANTOS
636 ESPIÑA, DANTE DEMETERIO
637 ESPORTON, REX MAGALLAMENTO
638 ESQUILLO, ROMUEL DOLLISON
639 ESTACIO, KARL SABUQUIA
640 ESTAYO, YVES TRINIDAD
641 ESTEBAN, JACOB SAGRA
642 ESTELLA, IAN BALANAY
643 ESTORES, ERICK REY CALLAMAN
644 EVANGELISTA, MELVIN CASAO
645 FABUGAIS, RONALD VINCENT MADORA
646 FABULAR, JENNIFER JOYO
647 FACTURAN, RHEA FERIL
648 FAELDEN, COLLEN LAGUMBAY
649 FAJARDO, EDSEL PACETE
650 FALCASANTOS, JAYPEE FORNOLLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 15 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
651 FAMADICO, RAMEL FADEROGAO
652 FAMILARAN, JASON FABELLON
653 FAUNI, JEOFFREY MENDOZA
654 FELARCA, FERDINAND MARCOS PEN
655 FERMOCIL, RUSSELLE CALABON
656 FERNANDEZ, CARLO SANCHEZ
657 FERNANDEZ, GENESIS LUNA
658 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON CRUZ
659 FERNANDEZ, LARY AÑABEZA
660 FERNANDEZ, MAXJOHN JACINTO ALAS
661 FERNANDEZ, RAFAEL FERNANDO
662 FERRER, MARK AUGUSTINE ABRAZADO
663 FERRER, MARVELOUS MONTERO
664 FERRERAS, ANDREW ABAD
665 FIDEL, RAY-AN KEITH SALDUA
666 FIDER, DANIEL GALO
667 FIEL, JOSE ALEJANDRO TANDINGAN
668 FIGUEROA, JOHN DALE ENRIQUEZ
669 FINES, CONDRAD MILLENDEZ
670 FIRMALINO, ALJON BUHAT
671 FLORA, MARK ANTHONY MANJARES
672 FLORECE, KEN MICHAEL LORIA
673 FLORES, ADRIAN CAPILI
674 FLORES, GLYN FORD VILLARIAS
675 FLORES, HERCHELLE BANASIG
676 FLORES, JORDAN GARCIA
677 FLORES, KARL EDIOS
678 FLORES, RAFAEL VICTOR ESPINOZA
679 FLORES, SARAH JANE GRADO
680 FLORES, SONY BALANSAG
681 FONTANILLA, SAMERSON FERNANDEZ
682 FORMENTERA, GIEFRED BEO
683 FORTEZA, DANIEL ESPINAR
684 FORTIN, JOHN ERNEST SAGUN
685 FRADES, MAUREY CRUZ
686 FRANCISCO, IZAR LUGTU
687 FRANCISCO, NIKKI JAY CERVANTES
688 FRANCISCO, RENZ GERALD VILLAMOR
689 FUENTEBELLA, JAN SATURNINO
690 FUENTES, JOSEPH NACILLA
691 FUENTES, REYMON SARDIDO
692 FUERZAS, RANDY SESCON
693 FURUKAWA, KAZUNIKO SANTOS
694 GABLINEZ, ERIC ROI NUJ EMPERADO
695 GABRIEL, JESSA JOY AJENA
696 GADAIS, JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER MAGNAYON
697 GADIA, JOEY ANGELO SALCEDO
698 GAJARDO, RONNIE VALLEJOS
699 GALACE, RAYMOND JOHN GUINITA
700 GALACIO, ELMER LAGUMBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 16 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
701 GALANG, JAYPEE DIZON
702 GALANG, KARL VINCENT LAO
703 GALAPON, GIOVANNI WYNDELL OLIVAR
704 GALICIA, JOSE JR SUSI
705 GALICIA, RONALD CELESTIAL
706 GALLARDO, GIDEON-KELLY CU
707 GALLAZA, DALE FUNA
708 GALLEGO, JAN RYAN ANAS
709 GALLEGO, REYMAR BADOY
710 GALO, ALDWIN PADECIO
711 GALVE, MITCHILLE TOLENTINO
712 GALVO, ALEXANDER AGUILAR
713 GAMBOA, PAOLO GRINGO PAHUYO
714 GAMILLA, MARK ANTHONY NULLAS
715 GAMUEDA, JEL MIKE OLLADO
716 GAN, MICHAEL NEIL VILLAR
717 GANADEN, DAVY ANDREW SAZON
718 GANIBO, CHERRY ANN RICAMARA
719 GANSOEN, MARSHALL SOLANG
720 GARAYGAY, RUSS FRANZ JOSEPH PADILLA
721 GARCIA, CARMELO CONRAD SARMIENTO
722 GARCIA, EDWARD EMMANUEL RAMIREZ
723 GARCIA, JHOVANNIE VERZOSA
724 GARCIA, JOJO FABLORIÑA
725 GARCIA, REMAR REYES
726 GARCIA, RHIZEL PANOPIO
727 GARCIA, RON ANDREW LOPEZ
728 GARGALICANO, MARLA MERCEDES JOY REYNALDO
729 GARGOLLO, JAY HIDALGO
730 GATDULA, JERWIN DELA PEÑA
731 GATELA, EVAN RIC VELARDE
732 GATUS, CARLO DIMABUYU
733 GELLE, RIZ VEKTOR CABATIC
734 GEMOTA, LIM ZAMORA
735 GENERAL, THRISTAN PAULMANAL
736 GENESE, JOSEPH PATRICK TAPON
737 GENESIS, JHOMMAR OSEÑA
738 GENON, FRANCIS JOHN CATALAN
739 GENON, KRIS DANIEL ALLABA
740 GENTALLAN, PAUL JOHN MURILLO
741 GERALDE, EUGENE III TALLE
742 GERALDINO, ARMAN BENDAÑA
743 GEREBESE, NESTOR JR BATOON
744 GERMINAL, ALEXIS DIVINAGRACIA
745 GERNAN, JOHN VINCENT PAMILAR
746 GERON, ROY ALVIN ALMERO
747 GERONGA, JAYSON NERO
748 GERONIMO, RON ARGERO ABE
749 GERSANIVA, JOHN REY LAGMAY
750 GICARO, BABYLIN DE LA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 17 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
751 GIDUCOS, JONNY GEVEROLA
752 GIWA, RICKY VILLEGAS
753 GO, JOHANSON QUE
754 GODINEZ, KENNETH HARNIEL GEROY
755 GODINEZ, RHAFFY AUGUSTO
756 GOLFO, JAMAICA TAMAYO
757 GOLORAN, ARGIE ESCLETO
758 GOMEZ, JOHANNA MARIE DE VERA
759 GOMEZ, KESTER REYES
760 GONGONA, CHRISTIAN REGINO
761 GONZAGA, KRISTE NELLIE LUISEN
762 GONZALES, BRIAN EDWARD MAPUA
763 GONZALES, GEMMANNY CANTOR
764 GONZALES, KHAYZEL ACUZAR
765 GONZALES-LIM, ANGELYN DIVINE ABESAMIS
766 GONZALODO, JOEMAR STEPHEN NOBLEZA
767 GORON, ROYLAN PELEÑOS
768 GOTINGCO, JULIUS CAPINIANES
769 GOYAL, RODRIGO JR GUBAN
770 GOZON, DARIO DEVARAS
771 GREDOÑA, JOSEPH CYRIL RAMIREZ
772 GREGAS, MA CRISTINA STEPHANIE MARQUEZ
773 GREGORIO, JAYBS COMORA
774 GREGORIO, JOY CABRIDO
775 GRIMALDO, JOSEPH AGRIPA
776 GRUMEZ, DIXON JAY LOPEZ
777 GUANSING, JERRICO LAZO
778 GUANSING, LEOMAR TANGHAL
779 GUBALANE, JAYMOND TAPAYAN
780 GUBATON, KENNETH FRANCIS PASTRANA
781 GUEVARRA, JERALD ESPINOLA
782 GUEVARRA, JEROME ESPINOLA
783 GUIAS, KENNETH GAMALIEL CORDOVA
784 GUILARAN, RESTITUTO JR DE LA CRUZ
785 GUINIETA, ALMA MELYN GALARPE
786 GUIRUELA, ALNI MUNDA
787 GUISIHAN, RANDY VALENZUELA
788 GUITONES, JOJI KARL NARANDAN
789 GULMATICO, DARWIN PESQUERA
790 GUMAPAC, JOHN CARLO BRANDARES
791 GUSTILO, RYAN PAUL GONZALES
792 GUTIERREZ, DENMARK FLORES
793 GUZON, CARME MAGELYN NEOLAR
794 HALOG, PAUL ADRIAN MARINO
795 HANOPOL, IAN DAVIS NARBONITA
796 HARI, FRANCIS RAMIREZ
797 HAU, JANMART RANCE
798 HECITA, MELVELIE GALENO
799 HEMOR, CLEFEL BULANTE
800 HERMOSURA, CHRISTOPHER ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 18 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
801 HERNANDEZ, ACE GABRIEL RUBIO
802 HERNANDEZ, HERMAN JR BERNALDEZ
803 HERVIAS, HERON GILLO
804 HIDALGO, ANGELO QUILLOPE
805 HISULA, MARK RONALD RENEJANE
806 HORDISTA, JEOFFREY JACULBA
807 HOSEÑA, GILBERT DE LEON
808 HUBAHIB, JEREX ROY DUCO
809 IBAÑEZ, VHIER MORADO
810 IBE, ALDWIN HACHASO
811 IGLESIA , FRANK AVEN PADILLA
812 IGLORIA, ELGEN CASIPONG
813 IGNACIO, MERVIN KENNETH CALOOBANAN
814 IGNACIO, SHANNON CRUZ
815 IGNACIO, SIR TRISTAN CRUZ
816 ILAGAN, GIAN CARLO GUEVARRA
817 ILAGAN, PAULO AGUILON
818 ILAGAN, REZIEL INOCENCIO
819 ILAW, REYNALDO JR BAYSON
820 IMPERIAL, RONEL ALAS
821 IPANAG, GABRIEL TOMAROY
822 ISLA, MARCELO BARTOLOME
823 ISORENA, ENRICO BORROMEO
824 IZON, RUSSEL LOZANO
825 JABAGAT, IRWIN GLENN ORTEGA
826 JABALLA, AUREA ANNE BULAWAN
827 JACINTO, RAMON JR CANDELARIA
828 JADULCO, KEVIN NIERRA
829 JAGO, NEIL JADE PALAMOS
830 JALLORINA, MARCHUS TA-ALA
831 JAMERO, KYM VALDEHUEZA
832 JAMIAS, JAKE CAYABYAB
833 JAMILANO, VIDLEO JR SANTOS
834 JAMINAL, JOHN PAUL BAYLOSIS
835 JAMISOLA, RHODERICK TAHADLANGIT
836 JAMORA, ALVIN PAULITE
837 JANDAYAN, HENRY JR RESELOSA
838 JANER, SALVADOR LASIN
839 JAPITANA, ARJIE SABIDALAS
840 JAREÑO, JOHN MARTIN ENRIQUEZ
841 JAVIER, CARLO ROBERTO ARVIOLA
842 JAVIER, KAREN PILLA
843 JIMENA, JOHN ELVIN PROFUGO
844 JIMENEZ , LEANA TERESA PANES
845 JIMENEZ, PAUL JAYREUS CHAVEZ
846 JORDAN, JEFF ITURALDE
847 JORDAN, MARY ROSE MIÑGI
848 JORDAN, RON HARRY BELARMINO
849 JOVERO, JOHN KELVIN COO
850 JUAÑO, LIMBERT LINCOLN ROLDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 19 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
851 JUDILLA, CLINT VILLARIN
852 JULIO, ERICSON RUBIO
853 JUMAWAN, ENRICO JADE ALBORES
854 JUNIO, KENNETH GARCIA
855 JUSAY, DANILO JR MUNAR
856 KATADA, JEFFREY ZERNA
857 KIMAYONG, BRYAN DINAMLING
858 KO, JED STEVEN ONG
859 KO, SHERWIN KENDRICK KING
860 KOLE, KEMUEL QUIÑOSA
861 LABINDAO, FRANKIE RELADO
862 LABINGDALAWA, JOHN JOSEPH DIMAUNAHAN
863 LABO, GREMERICO BRITO
864 LABONETE, ROBBY BARRAMEDA
865 LABONITE, JENESIS TALON
866 LABRADOR, GINALINE CRUZ
867 LACANDAZO, RICAFORT PATANI
868 LACASA, JESSIE GUIBONE
869 LACBAO, NOVA JANE PUYOS
870 LACSAMANA, CHRISTIAN GABIA
871 LAGADIA, ARIES REY GREGORIO
872 LAGANG, GABRIEL ANUB
873 LAGAZO, GEORGE MIKHAIL OXINA
874 LAGRAZON, PAUL PEÑAVERDE
875 LAGRISOLA, AEVHON TUBICE
876 LAGUNDAON, JOMARIE MAGLASANG
877 LAGUNDAY, SHAIREN PIE VILLAHERMOSA
878 LALINJAMAN, SHIELA MARIE LINAO
879 LALUGAN, KELVIN PATRICK ORPRECIO
880 LAMBINO, ALEX JR CASERIA
881 LAMION, ARNIL PLATINO
882 LANDICHO, ROY ALBERT BATHAN
883 LANDINGIN, JOSE III PETCHALIN
884 LAPEÑA, JEFFERSON MANUMBAS
885 LAPEÑA, MAYNARD TAN
886 LARA, FED VINCENT DAYANAN
887 LARONA, RODEL PONSICA
888 LAROSA, DONALD ROXAS
889 LARROBIS, LHOVEN DOREMON
890 LASTRADO, JOVIC ALOTA
891 LATAZA, JULIETO CABUNGCAG
892 LATOZA, PAT LAZARO CRUZ
893 LAUDE, CHRISTE JR ALBERT
894 LAURENTE, LOYD RUFANO
895 LAURIO, GILBERT NEQUINTO
896 LAVADOR, RHODERICK MASANGKAY
897 LAWAS, ROMEL RODRIGUEZ
898 LAYUG, ROBIN BAKING
899 LAZAGA, DIONISIO JR DELIMA
900 LAZARO, JOSHUA CORNEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 20 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
901 LAZARO, JUSTIN GLENN STO DOMINGO
902 LEARY, JOHN GRANADI
903 LEBANTO, JOSE FARRELL BUTIN
904 LEDESMA, WOLFRAM REX DIVINO
905 LEGASPI, LOUIE VIN ERISPE
906 LEMANA, DAVE PACQUIAO
907 LEOP, MARK JOSEPH BALIOG
908 LESMA, JHUN RJ DAYAO
909 LICTAWA, ANDREW BARTOLOME
910 LICUANAN, LARRY DOCOT
911 LIM, GERARD MICHAEL QUIAMCO
912 LIM, MICHAEL JOHN OLING
913 LISTA, ARNOLD JR ANDES
914 LLAMAS, MICHAEL ANGELO BALASTA
915 LLIDO, CIELO CORAZON CIELO
916 LLUISMA, CASSEDY MAGHANOY
917 LOGROÑO, CONRADO JR BITANG
918 LOMONDAYA, MOHAMMAD HANIF MARUHOM
919 LOMONGO, JOVENIANO JR CAPANGPANGAN
920 LOPEZ, ADRIAN PAUL PEREZ
921 LOPEZ, EDUARDO JR DE LEON
922 LORENTON, HILOR DANE HILAY
923 LOSANDE, FRANCIS CHAVEZ
924 LOZADA, RANDY GONZALES
925 LOZANO, NIÑO ALFONSO
926 LOZANO, RYAN BACAMANTE
927 LU, HARVEY NICHOL LUY
928 LUBI, JORIS NOWEL CAYETANO
929 LUCAS, KRISTIAN MARCK DULA
930 LUCENA, KATRINA CALICDAN
931 LUCIDOS, LUIGIE MANES
932 LUMANGLAS, JOJO DELISO
933 LUMANTA, JAYPHIL ACOSTA
934 LUMBA, SILVESTER QUESADA
935 LUNSAYAN, JONATHAN LLOYD JR NACIONAL
936 LUTAO, REGIE VILLAMOR
937 LUTAO, RONIMEL DUMAGUIT
938 LUZ, NIÑO JAN VILLANUEVA
939 LUZANO, IVAN MENDEZ
940 LUZON, ROQUE ROJAS
941 MABALE, IYEL MANSING
942 MABINGNAY, PEDRO JR ANDRADE
943 MACABONTOC, RONEL BUAN
944 MACADATO, JALALUDDIN PANGCOGA
945 MACAPANAS, ROWEL NIRZA
946 MACASAET, MC ALVIN MENDOZA
947 MACASERO, JOHN WILTHON ROMANTICO
948 MACATO, BRYAN PANTIG
949 MACAYAON, RAMON FERNAN DEMATERA
950 MADERABLE, ROMEO JR FUNTILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 21 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
951 MADRIAGA, EDNEL PETER AQUINO
952 MADRIDEJOS, JAMES ERVIN MALIHAN
953 MADRONERO, ROBERT CARL CAGATCAGAT
954 MAGBANUA, ARIEL CASTULO
955 MAGBOJOS, FRAULIN KENNETH DALANGIN
956 MAGHANOY, LARRY TOMIMBANG
957 MAGHIRANG, JOSEPH MARIE LAXAMANA
958 MAGNAYE, JERRY ILAO
959 MAGNO, NOEL TOGLE
960 MAGNO, REX ESCARLAN
961 MAGOMNANG, ANTONIO-ABDU SAMI MORONDOZ
962 MAGSINO, JAYSON ATIENZA
963 MAGTOTO, JOEMAR MERCADO
964 MAGURA, MARY GRACE DELA TORRE
965 MAGUYON, RAMON JR CADAVILLO
966 MAHIBALES, GIOVANNI PAANOD
967 MAHINAY, KEIM LEO
968 MALABAG, MARLON OPENIANO
969 MALACA, JOHN PAOLO TINIO
970 MALAGAMBA, RYAN PALMES
971 MALALIS, JOMAR REY ROCACURVA
972 MALALUAN, JOHN KENNETH MERCADER
973 MALANA, RONALD MIKHAIL CASTAÑEDA
974 MALARAN, ALBERT BEATO
975 MALAYANG, NEIL JOHN MORONAGA
976 MALIDAS, ARNOLD MORALES
977 MALINGIN, OLONGAPO COCOSA
978 MALLARI, ANDRE EDGAR GUSTILO
979 MALONDA, ROSS MARK LESIGUES
980 MAMALINTAW, HAZEL JAY LEGARDA
981 MAMUGAY, MARQUEM TABUNDA
982 MANA-AY, JONATHAN CABARLES
983 MANABAT, KRISTIAN EBERT CHINTE
984 MANABAT, RHOVILLE PEREZ
985 MANAHAN, KURT KHENZEY ARAMBULO
986 MANALANG, NEIL DE JESUS
987 MANALO, MARY ANNE DELLOSA
988 MANALO, REYSHELLE ALDOVINO
989 MANANSALA, MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
990 MANCO, ARGEE BONIFACIO
991 MANDILAG, PERCIVAL SALABSABIN
992 MANGALINDAN, RICHARD BANAL
993 MANGAOANG, JERECA LAWRENCE MACARAEG
994 MANGILIMAN, JOE ADRIAN SANTIAGO
995 MANGUBAT, ANGELO RYAN MARTINES
996 MANITI, ARCHIE GAMBOA
997 MANLIGUEZ, GERALD JUNE GANZON
998 MANO, JAYSON PAGTAN
999 MANOLO, JACK JARON BATISTIL
1000 MANSOS, ALJON AUSTRIA

1001 MANUBAG, NATHANIEL LAPUT
1002 MANUEL, DON CAJILI
1003 MANUEL, JOHN PATRICK ERACHO
1004 MANUZON, JONATHAN CAJES
1005 MAPA, MICHAEL SALINAS
1006 MAPALO, RAYMOND VINLUAN
1007 MARAJAS, ROBERT JAY CRUZ
1008 MARAMOT, JOEMART ORNALES
1009 MARANAN, JONAS DELGADO
1010 MARANGA, JUNE KARLY DEMON
1011 MARASIGAN, ARISTOTLE PUERTOLLANO
1012 MARASIGAN, JEROME ENDOZO
1013 MARCO, CRISANTO JOHN ONG
1014 MARCOS, MICHAEL TOLEDO
1015 MARCOS, VICTOR ANTHONY VILLA
1016 MARFORI, AVELINO III PORRAS
1017 MARIANO, JUNE RAYMOND LEONEN
1018 MARIBLANCA, JEMUEL ZAMORA
1019 MARIPOSQUE, REY NOCELLADO
1020 MARIVELES, GLENN ALEXIS RECTO
1021 MARMOL, JEFFERSON TUBAY
1022 MARQUEZ, JOENALD GUEVARRA
1023 MARQUEZ, JONRY FAJARDO
1024 MARTILLANO, KIRK BERONDO
1025 MARTINEZ, ABIGAEL OLVIDO
1026 MARTINEZ, ABRIEN FONTANOS
1027 MARTINEZ, CRISTY MANZO
1028 MARTINEZ, DICK ROY BAUTISTA
1029 MARTINEZ, JESUS CORNELIO
1030 MARTIREZ, JONEL REYES
1031 MARZAN, ROBERT LICTAOA
1032 MASANGYA, JONEL ZARANDUNA
1033 MASEPEQUEÑA, JAYSON NAIVE
1034 MASILUNGAN, JENNIFER MAE BAUTISTA
1035 MATA, FRANCIS CABAL
1036 MATEO, MARK JAYSON MAGANDA
1037 MATEO, MATT MERVIN DESCALSO
1038 MATEO, RYAN SERRANO
1039 MATIENZO, ABDI ENCARNACION
1040 MATIUM, CHRISTIAN JADE MANGAO
1041 MAULEON, OSCAR JR PANGANIBAN
1042 MAUSISA, FLORICEL ROA
1043 MAZO, ORHLAN REI FAJARITO
1044 MAÑALAC, BRYAN ANCIRO
1045 MEDINA, SUNNY EBCAS
1046 MEDRANO, HERMIL CASTILLANES
1047 MELANO, MITCHILL RENZ MERANO
1048 MELICADO, RAYMUND PINEDA
1049 MELO, ANTHONY LAMSEN
1050 MENDOZA, ADRIAN SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 23 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 MENDOZA, ANTHONY JASON PASCUAL
1052 MENDOZA, ARVIN FLOYD CALMA
1053 MENDOZA, JOMAR MORIE
1054 MENDOZA, LOVELY PANGANIBAN
1055 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY CASTAÑEDA
1056 MENDOZA, NORMAN JOE MANGON
1057 MEPUA, GABRIEL ZABAL
1058 MERCADO, ACE TAGULAO
1059 MERCADO, ANGELO SAN DIEGO
1060 MERCADO, JOSE GABRIEL ESCUDERO
1061 MERILO, MARVIN SENUPE
1062 MERJILLA, ALFRED VILLENA
1063 MEÑOZA, JAN CALLEL TOBIAS
1064 MILITAR, KENNY ANDREW ALEGRO
1065 MILLAR, RUBEN PASTOR
1066 MILLO, VANESSA MARCO
1067 MINYAMIN, ANTHONY LAPAZ
1068 MIONES, KIM JANCE JUAGPAO
1069 MOCON, JEFFERSON DIMALANTA
1070 MODINA, NEIL ALLAN YUMANG
1071 MOHAMMAD, SHERHAN PICCIO
1072 MOLINA, BOISER MONTALBAN
1073 MONDIA, MARK ALVIN VILLANUEVA
1074 MONGAS, NICK MONDOÑEDO
1075 MONILLA, EVER NANTES
1076 MONSADA, DANTE TAGLE
1077 MONTEFALCON, ALDRINO RICO TOLEDO
1078 MONTEMAYOR, JORGENZEN CORTEZ
1079 MONTENEGRO, JAZZ VALENCIA
1080 MONTIFALCON, JAYLORD ALQUIZAR
1081 MORALEJO, JOMAR QUILA
1082 MORALES, IRENEO TABANGAN
1083 MORATA, ALLEN JAMES TANATE
1084 MORILLO, PATRICK DIZON
1085 NABONG, JEFFREY SIBUG
1086 NADELA, LORENZO JR LOMOPOG
1087 NAGSUBAN, ESTERLLITA CATOLICO
1088 NAMOC, JOHN MELCHOR ABALO
1089 NAOE, JONATHAN EARL BENDIAN
1090 NAPALA, EMMANUEL RANARA
1091 NAPARAN, LOUIS GLENN VIRTUDAZO
1092 NARANDAN, RANDY SAMBILAD
1093 NARCISA, GILBERT ANGELO RANDO
1094 NARVAEZ, NOLI CORALDE
1095 NARVAJA, LEONILL ALIANZA
1096 NASATAYA, RAYMOND BRION
1097 NATIVIDAD, MICHAEL RAMILO
1098 NATIVIDAD, SEAN KENNETH MARTINEZ
1099 NATOPLAG, EBENEZER CONJE
1100 NAVA, DONA MARY LABAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 24 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 NAVALES, NOEL GUIRIBA
1102 NAVALLO, RAYMOND ESCABAL
1103 NAVARRO, DAVE MADRIAGA
1104 NAVARRO, MARK FRANCIS NATIVIDAD
1105 NAVOA, LOUIS PATRICK ALFAFARA
1106 NAZAL, KEITH DANE SARMIENTO
1107 NELLAS, ALDIN SERASPE
1108 NELMIDA, AIRYS OBERES
1109 NERONA, RUDOLPH BENEDICT NAZARENO
1110 NERY, AL-FRANCIS BREIS
1111 NG, VINCENT SIA
1112 NIALA, JEAMAR TORRES
1113 NIPAS, MARIA CARLA MANISCAN
1114 NISAY, MELBIN ATENDIDO
1115 NITURA, AURZYUS FRANCO GIRON
1116 NITURA, JOHAN ASUNCION
1117 NONAN, MARK JOSEPH TESORERO
1118 NOQUILLO, ROLAND MAYOR
1119 NUESTRO, CHRISTINE GATDULA
1120 NUESTRO, RICARDO GARCIA
1121 NUEVO, JAY-R TUPAS
1122 NULADA, FRANKLIN MILES
1123 NULADA, KAREN FANGONIL
1124 NUQUE, NEIL JOSEPH CASTRO
1125 OBAL, JEROME APOLO
1126 OBLEFIAS, ARAM ELARCO
1127 OCABA, JASON MIRASOL
1128 OCAMPO, MANUEL JOSHUA SANTOS
1129 ODON, MARK PETER LANGUBAN
1130 OFIANA, JENNICA FELICIANO
1131 OGDOL, JAKE PAUL GUMAHIN
1132 OGOC, IBZAN LANOY
1133 OLARTE, STEVEN JOHN NAVARRO
1134 OLASIMAN, CIRIACO JR CABALOG
1135 OLEGARIO, VINCENT III SUMALINOG
1136 OLIVER, KEIKO ANGELO
1137 OLLOSA, JOHN LORCA
1138 OMADTO, ELDRIN NAVA
1139 OMAMOS, JOEPETER MALONZO
1140 ONDILLO, ELRE BETITA
1141 ONG, EDISON JR LU
1142 ONGKINGCO, GINO ANGELO SALVADOR
1143 OPALLA, JESSIE III ESTORGIO
1144 ORA, DARWIN ESTOR
1145 ORAPA, JAYSON BITANCOR
1146 ORATE, RODERICK ALINDAJAO
1147 ORDANIEL, JONATHAN DEMORAL
1148 ORDEN, FRANCE MARIE MAGPANTAY
1149 ORLANI, EZEKIEL LONGDAHON
1150 ORO, KEVIN SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 25 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 OROZCO, JOHN KENNETH CRUZ
1152 ORTIZ, DAN REY SALAZAR
1153 ORTIZ, WILLIAM MEJORADA
1154 OTACAN, ANDREW ALEXANDER DY
1155 OTACAN, GAMALIE BENVIC RAMOS
1156 OTERO, JORAM DURAN
1157 OTERO, SANDY CASTRO
1158 OYONG, JOBELLE LEAL
1159 PABALINAS, ANAMARIE PEREZ
1160 PABALINAS, RHYNZ LEO TRONO
1161 PABINGWIT, FLOREY CAGAS
1162 PABLEO, RAYMUND BLANCAFLOR
1163 PABLO, ALDRIN BUTAC
1164 PABUAYA, EROLDEN ESCANILLAN
1165 PABUSTAN, ROLAND JAY MEDINA
1166 PACALDO, ELLOGEN MELENCION
1167 PADECIO, JOHN MARX SARINGAN
1168 PADERANGA, JONATHAN BAGAS
1169 PADILLA, RANDOLPH NIKOLAI LIGOS
1170 PADRIGO, JOHN PAUL HUPEDA
1171 PADUA, DONNA MARIE LA PEÑA
1172 PAGASPAS, KEVIN ALEGRE
1173 PAGULAYAN, EDUARDO JR LLABRES
1174 PAHILGA, PAUL NIÑO ESOY
1175 PAIRA, JERAHMEEL RUPEROS
1176 PAJEL, JAN KHRISNAN BULOS
1177 PALABRICA, MARCO ROGACIANO ENTICE
1178 PALAHANG, HEXEL BRYLLE VIERNES
1179 PALAPO, KENNY BOY PANES
1180 PALAYPAY, JESTER JOHN PARIAN
1181 PALCES, KRIZTAN REI MANTUANO
1182 PALILENG, LEO GORIO PABLO
1183 PALMA, ESTELITO JR DOLIENTE
1184 PAMINTUAN, GERALD MONTEMAYOR
1185 PAMINTUAN, JOCY BALINGIT
1186 PAMINTUAN, JONATHAN CANALEJA
1187 PANDAPATAN, NOR-HASSAN BARA
1188 PANES, NIÑO SERATO
1189 PANGA, RAMON FLORENCIO JR LOCRE
1190 PANILAGAN, PABLO MANUGAS
1191 PANOPIO, MICHAEL DIMATATAC
1192 PANTALEON, JOHN FRED BORASCA
1193 PAR, BENSALYN PINTO
1194 PARAGAS, LUKE JOHN FORTUNA
1195 PARAGUYA, REYNALDO JR BUHAT
1196 PARAL, JODABEN ISAGA
1197 PARAS, CHRISTINE GALE
1198 PARCON, KEVIN QUIAZON
1199 PARDIÑAS, RYAN MORATALLA
1200 PAREDES, ELGINE ADRIAN ENCABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 26 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 PAREL, NORLAND GINEZ
1202 PARICO, ARVIN DAVID
1203 PARILLA, JULIUS LORCA
1204 PARMA, RALPH SON MASANGCAY
1205 PASAMBA, MARK JOSEPH VERDAGUER
1206 PASAOA, FEDERIC NORCIO
1207 PASCUAL, DAN MICHAEL ESPERANZA
1208 PASCUAL, GENO NARCISO
1209 PASCUAL, JAYPEE HERMOSA
1210 PASCUAL, MARLON SABAT
1211 PASTOR, ERNESTO TABABA
1212 PATACSIL, JEROME CHRISTIAN FLORES
1213 PATEÑA, GIMAR BATHAN
1214 PATOSA, RANDY BILBIG
1215 PATRICIO, ZERGEH BOY
1216 PATULOT, MARK GROVER ERMEDILLA
1217 PAULO, PAOLO RAY MEDES
1218 PAÑARES, PAUL RUSTY PINGOS
1219 PEDERE, BRYAN CORAÑES
1220 PEDRIGAL, PEDRO JR LLABREZ
1221 PELIAS, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
1222 PEPITO, ELVISTER ARO
1223 PEPITO, JOEFE CUTAB
1224 PERALTA, GLENMORE ARJON
1225 PERALTA, RAMIL GABINETE
1226 PERALTA, VERNA LIZA TOLENTINO
1227 PEREZ, LEMUEL VIEJO
1228 PEREZ, MARK JOSEPH PASCUAL
1229 PERIA, RODEL RICK TOBIAS
1230 PERLAS, JOHN REY MERCADO
1231 PERTEZ, FERNANDO MARTIN CELIS
1232 PEÑACERRADA, RALPH DELA CRUZ
1233 PEÑAMORA, DIANA GRACE ERANISTA
1234 PIA, TIMOTHY EREJAY NATIAL
1235 PICA, KARSTEN CARLO FRANCISCO
1236 PIDA, LEONEL FLORIN
1237 PILAPIL, JOANNA KRISSEL CANAPE
1238 PILLEJERA, FERNANDO JR ADIGUE
1239 PILONGO, RICKLE VINCENT BUENTIPO
1240 PIMENTEL, ROTCEL CIRE LECTOR
1241 PINEDA, MARK GLENN MENDOZA
1242 PINEDA, RAMIRO JR CASTILLO
1243 PINEDA, ROBERT ELIGIO
1244 PINGOL, MARK JOSEPH VERGARA
1245 PINO, JENNO YBURAN
1246 PINZA, AARON FERRER
1247 PIOQUINTO, KEN COHAY
1248 PISGA, GEMMARK AVELINO
1249 PIZAÑA, RICHARD BAYRON
1250 PIÑERO, MARC LESTER AGPASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 27 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 PLANAS, JAIME JR JUNTILLA
1252 PLATON, ROY SIMON MASANGKAY
1253 PLAZA, CLARISSE ANNE DE LA TORRE
1254 PLAZA, JONALDO BANDE
1255 PLAZOS, BRYSON ORCULLO
1256 POBLETE, JOHN KAISER RAMIREZ
1257 POJOL, RANDY DOMINES
1258 POLIDARIO, JUPA GACILOS
1259 POLLENTES, JUSTIN GABRIEL LERIO
1260 POMAREJOS, MANILOU CALIM
1261 PONTINO, MAROELLE JOULLE AKOL
1262 PORTENTO, MANUEL JR PAR
1263 POSECION, JOSE CEZAR MANGAT
1264 POTENCIANO, WARLIE REYES
1265 POTENTE, DEXTER TERRADO
1266 PRADIA, ROLANDO JR BITOON
1267 PRESTOSA, ELIUD ABELADO
1268 PRODIGALIDAD, NICKSON DEL MUNDO
1269 PROGIO, PABLITO JR DALMACIO
1270 PUA, RICHARD DENIEL ESGUIA
1271 PULLEROS, RYAN CUERBO
1272 PULPULAAN, CLIFFORD USITA
1273 PUNONGBAYAN, DIANNE AILEEN MANGUERRA
1274 PUNZALAN, FRANCIS RYAN ORQUE
1275 PUNZALAN, RONIEL JAY BATIQUIN
1276 QUEDI, JOHN MATTHEW CABANDONG
1277 QUEZON, JOEY REY ROBIS
1278 QUIBAN, ROVEN TUPINO
1279 QUILANTANG, JOHN DE LA CRUZ
1280 QUIMIO, DINDO JUAN MARASIGAN
1281 QUINIO, RAFAEL PAOLO MACATANGAY
1282 QUINIO, TEOTIMO JR BALMES
1283 QUINTANO, GEENE MARBIE MANALASTAS
1284 QUINTIA, LEONARDO JR LABAY
1285 QUINTO, JAYSON PAUL BARONGAN
1286 QUITALIG, RICHARD ROSERO
1287 QUODALA, ALMOND REY ARRIETA
1288 RABANG, JENNIFER PARROCHA
1289 RABANO, DEZZARIE GAUDIEL
1290 RACAL, RANDY RAYEL
1291 RACAZA, EMMAN DELA VICTORIA
1292 RAFOL, JEROME SABIDA
1293 RAGAS, ARTHURO JR ADOBAS
1294 RAGASA, RUSSELL DEONE CASTILLO
1295 RAGIL, NORMAN OLIVER PAMINTUAN
1296 RALOTA, ALFONSO QUIAPO
1297 RAMIREZ, EDISON FUENTEBELLA
1298 RAMIREZ, JOHN ANGELO ARASULA
1299 RAMO, PHILIPE RANIEL ZAFRA
1300 RAMONIDA, MANUEL DECENILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 28 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 RAMOS, ARIEL GUPIT
1302 RAMOS, HANZEL EUSEBIO
1303 RAMOS, ISAIH THOMAS CANONEO
1304 RAMOS, JEREMIAH SANGUYO
1305 RAMOS, JOHN PAUL PILOR
1306 RAMOS, JOSHUA MANALO
1307 RAMOS, KRISTIAN DALE VASQUEZ
1308 RAMOS, ROBIN TEJADA
1309 RAMOS, ROLAND EUSEBIO
1310 RAMOS, RONIE SAGUN
1311 RANAY, ARNEL PACPACO
1312 RARA, WELKEN STEPHEN CARLON
1313 RASING, MICHAEL ALEJANDRO CAROLINO
1314 RAWAT, RYAN CAESAR OCTA
1315 RAYMUNDO, ROY DOMINGO
1316 RAYRAY, ESPLENDOR MILLAN
1317 RAZO, CHRISTOPHER ISAAC LOPEZ
1318 RAZON, JOSE REX GALIT
1319 REA, JOHN EMMANUEL PASCUAL
1320 REBATO, JOBET SANGLAY
1321 RECONALLA, MARK PARAGUYA
1322 RECONGCO, JEPTE PIDER
1323 REFE, JOHANNES MARLO FACELO
1324 REFUGIO, JOSE ROBERTO RETUYA
1325 REGALA, CEAZAR RYAN ONG
1326 REMOTO, RONALD BENJAMIN WONG
1327 RENDON, JOHN RONALD CULANAG
1328 RENOBALLES, STEPHEN REBLORA
1329 REQUIERME, LOYD ALDRIN DIVINAGRACIA
1330 RESABA, JENERY BUENAFLOR
1331 RESCO, JONALD GUMBA
1332 RESGONIA, ALAN JR GUITGUITEN
1333 RETANAN, JOHN LERY GATPAYAT
1334 RETAZO, FRANCIS JUCABAN
1335 REVILLA, JUNZEND DOTE
1336 REYES, KAYCEE VALDEZ
1337 REYES, PRECIOSO JR GERONIMO
1338 REYES, PRINCESS MARIES VEGA
1339 RIBAYA, JOSE ISAAC KARUNUNGAN
1340 RICARDO, HILTON PILEO
1341 RICARDO, MIGUEL LORENZO RAMOS
1342 RILLERA, FRANCOIS HIPOL
1343 RIVERA, ALVIN MAGSAKAY
1344 RIVERA, BRAULIO JR MANALO
1345 RIVERA, CONRAD III JIMENEZ
1346 RIVERA, JAMESON DAQUIO
1347 RIVERA, JAN REY GENAVIA
1348 RIVERA, MARK FACUN
1349 RIVERA, ROBERT ERWIN ORTIZ
1350 RIÑON, RAUL EMMANUEL TAGUBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 29 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ROA, RHEY IAN DUROG
1352 ROBERTO, LOUIS PHILIP GONZALES
1353 ROCILLO, ROBIN TAYCO
1354 RODRIGUEZ, HANSEL GABRIEL PUNAY
1355 RODRIGUEZ, PHILIP JOHN RODRIGUEZ
1356 RODRIGUEZ, RHON MICHAEL ABRINA
1357 RODRIGUEZ, RONNEL BALANDITAN
1358 ROGELIO, ARVIN JAY TABERNERA
1359 ROLDAN, ALFREDO CONCEPCION CHRISTIAN III SULIT
1360 ROLDAN, DYEREE MILL JALANDONI
1361 ROMANO, ALZAY ORACION
1362 ROMANO, ROLAN DIONSON
1363 ROMBAOA, JASON IRVING JOSE
1364 ROMBLON, DANIEL LACABE
1365 ROMERO, ALBERT ANORE
1366 ROMERO, RAUL III ROTUGAL
1367 RONARIO, JAMLECH TOLEDO
1368 RONGO, JOSH AARON BALOYO
1369 RONQUILLO, BRAINIER LAPID
1370 RONQUILLO, KARTER ORCULLO
1371 ROQUE, HOMER RYAN DAYAO
1372 ROQUERO, FRANCIS RAIN ANTEGRA
1373 ROSAL, JOVANNIE TAGHOY
1374 ROSALES, DIONE BISCOCHO
1375 ROSALES, JOMAR MAGSAYSAY
1376 ROSALES, MELVIN SALON
1377 ROSALES, ROMEL OCAMPO
1378 ROSALES, VERNIEL ADREANE CANTRE
1379 ROTONI, ROWEL SANTOS
1380 RUBI, GERALDINO AMACANIN
1381 RULIDA, ROMULO JR MAGARO
1382 SAAVEDRA, FRANCIS BISCOCHO
1383 SABACAN, GIL JR ITOK
1384 SABADO, DARWIN CARBONELL
1385 SABATE, KAREN CARAGA
1386 SABATIN, SHEILA TUVILLA
1387 SABORNIDO, JEASTER CAYETANO
1388 SACAPAÑO, JOY ERICKA MASAKAYAN
1389 SACRAMENTO, SHERNAN IGNACIO
1390 SAENZ, JESSE JAMES SANTOS
1391 SAGUIRER, CHRISTIAN REINTON
1392 SAJULGA, REYMOND ABCEDE
1393 SALACUP, JAY-AR LISTA
1394 SALAMAT, JAYSON GUEVARRA
1395 SALAPANTAN, JOHN VALERIANO
1396 SALAZAR, EMMANUEL COLINA
1397 SALAZAR, NICKO EUGENIO
1398 SALGADO, ALLAN CRISTOPHER RAMOS
1399 SALINAS, JAYSON RAMOS
1400 SALVACION, BRYAN APOSTOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 30 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 SALVADOR, MICHELLE LACANLALE
1402 SAMAR, HENRY MARTIN CORONEL
1403 SAMBILE, ALBERT GATUS
1404 SAMONTE, ANDREW BILAN
1405 SAMSON, HERALD RIVERA
1406 SAN ANDRES, RON MARK VARGAS
1407 SAN DIEGO, JOHN LAURENCE FERNANDEZ
1408 SAN DIEGO, KATHERINE PUGAL
1409 SAN JOAQUIN, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
1410 SAN PEDRO, ROWELL TORRES
1411 SANCHEZ, ANGEL JOSEPH GONZALES
1412 SANCHEZ, KARL VENSON DAAN
1413 SANCHEZ, VLADIMIR DEAN PANALIGAN
1414 SANDIG, FEDERICO GEBIRO
1415 SANDOVAL, JEROME MARQUEZ
1416 SANDOVAL, JOHN ERIC MATIRA
1417 SANGALANG, ABNER MARTIN ZANTUA
1418 SANTIAGO, EDMAR ESPINOSA
1419 SANTIAGO, SHARMAGNE TABINGO
1420 SANTILLAN, RONALDO BARTOLABAC
1421 SANTOS, ALBERT CONSTANTINO
1422 SANTOS, ANA MARIE GENOVA
1423 SANTOS, CRIS ANTHONY ROMERO
1424 SANTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO SONZA
1425 SANTOS, MICHAEL FRANCIS ZULUETA
1426 SANTOS, P-WEE MAKILING
1427 SANTOS, ROBERTO JR ADRIANO
1428 SAPILAN, CHELLESA LYN EREDEROS
1429 SARAMBAO, MARIO RAPADAS
1430 SARCIA, JOHN BOY LAMOSTE
1431 SARDENG, ARIEL PAUL SARABIA
1432 SARMIENTO, DAVE MICHAEL LAJARA
1433 SARMIENTO, WILLER LALU
1434 SARSALE, DARWIN DAVE DOSADO
1435 SARSALIJO, RIA DUNTAR
1436 SARTE, JAIME NICCOLO
1437 SATUITO, SHERYLL MANSOS
1438 SAWALI, JHO PET BELEN
1439 SEDIEGO, IVOR GARCIA
1440 SEE, JAMUEL FERNANDO CENIZAL
1441 SEMILLA, GLEN DELA CRUZ
1442 SEMILLA, LOYD TAMARRA
1443 SEMILLANO, MARL STANELY AMPER
1444 SENILLO, JEFREY CAMBAL
1445 SEPRADO, JENNIS CALVO
1446 SERAFINES, CAYPEEJAY STEPHEN GERARD JACOBA
1447 SERATO, JAYSON MAÑOZA
1448 SEREÑO, ROSSIL IAN JANAMJAM
1449 SERFINO, JINKY ROMERA
1450 SERISOLA, JANET PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 31 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 SERISOLA, VICENTE III AURELIO
1452 SERNA, SYMON FELIX DIEGO
1453 SERVIDA, JED MAYNARD BAUTISTA
1454 SEVA, ROLLY TINDOC
1455 SEVA, RONILO ELLORAN
1456 SEVERINO, JHONY BASCO
1457 SEVILLA, LUIS ANGELO LAMA
1458 SEVILLENA, CHARLES JESON RAMOS
1459 SIAHETIONG, STANLEY JORDAN GO
1460 SIBUG, JHEROLD CAYANAN
1461 SIBUGAN, EDMUNDO AYAP
1462 SICAT, JAINEIL ESTEBAN
1463 SIGNE, MICHELLE ROSE POLOTAN
1464 SILAGAN, FLORANTE VALENTOS
1465 SILANG, JAN ALISON MAKIRAMDAM
1466 SILANG, JEYVAN MICIANO
1467 SILMARO, DEXTER ADANZA
1468 SILVANIA, KRISNICK JAN OMAGUING
1469 SILVESTRE, JOEMAR MABUNGA
1470 SIMBAJON, DARIUS BALITO
1471 SINGSON, MARK SHERWIN PASQUIL
1472 SIOSON, DARELLE CELO
1473 SIOSON, JOHN CARLO DELOS SANTOS
1474 SIRAJI, RENE JAUJALI
1475 SIRIBAN, SARAH JANE LINTAO
1476 SISNO, AIN SARSOZO
1477 SITON, FERNANDO JR NUENA
1478 SIXTO, JAY ARAGON
1479 SOBIONO, VINCENT DUNGOG
1480 SOBRINO, MARY FELNITH BAGUIOS
1481 SOLANO, EDWIN SAMARITA
1482 SOLIABAN, EDWARD REX TOLINGAN
1483 SOLIMAN, PERCIVAL PEÑAFLOR
1484 SOLIS, PHILIP RAYMOND SUZARA
1485 SOLIVEN, MICHAEL ANGELO ABARA
1486 SOLLANO, KLYN OLAM
1487 SOLLANO, MARCO ARAGON
1488 SOLOMON, JASON NAD
1489 SON, BENJIE TAPANG
1490 SONON, JERALD BARZO
1491 SOR, EDZEL ANDRES
1492 SORIANO, JEFFERSON QUIRIMIT
1493 SORISO, CHRISTOPHER BEROU
1494 SOROÑO, BRYLE ALAURA
1495 SOTTO, CRISTIAN DIAZ
1496 STA CRUZ, JOHN WARREN SALUNGA
1497 SUAREZ, CHRISTIAN LUCERO
1498 SUAREZ, RAMY JR EUGENIO
1499 SUASE, STANLEY CAHILSOT
1500 SUATARON, RAYMOND BORIGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 32 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 SUGANOB, EDRALIN ORTEGA
1502 SUMADSAD, REYNALDO JR GALIT
1503 SUMAGANG, JAYLANN BUCOL
1504 SUMATRA, ROLAND SAMUYA
1505 SUNGA, MARK BRYAN GARCIA
1506 SUNGA, ROXAN RIVERA
1507 SUPETRAN, ZENDLE ANN VIDAL
1508 SUSON, FRANZ ANDRE GAMALO
1509 SUÑEGA, JOHN DEXTER MANAHAN
1510 SY, EDIZON RIOFLORIDO
1511 SY HAY KING, JAYSON PERALTA
1512 TABARES, ERWIN PAGADOR
1513 TABILING, SHEILA MAE CORDOVA
1514 TABOADA, DEJEIL LABITAD
1515 TABUNAN, EZEN JEF PAGDILAO
1516 TACAN, CHARLIE NIVERO
1517 TACULOD, JOANA FLOR MISSION
1518 TACUSALME, ALDRIN GARCIA
1519 TADIFA, AINA REYNALYN MENDIGORIA
1520 TAGBAGO, CARL ALDRIN RICAMARA
1521 TAGURA, JAN PATRICK QUINTO
1522 TAJALE, PERFECTO JR SAMON
1523 TALLA, ERWIN SAMUDIO
1524 TALLER, JASON SUAREZ
1525 TAMAYO, DENNIS JORDAN NUQUI
1526 TAMAYOSA, BRYAN LEWIS ALMONDIA
1527 TAMPOCO, SANDY CERILLO
1528 TAMPUS, ANDREO BAGUIO
1529 TAN, ANJALIECA NUEVO
1530 TAN, DENNIS MILLENDEZ
1531 TAN, LECH AARON NIEVA
1532 TAN, STEVEN KIM ALBERT REJANO
1533 TAN, VICENTE SOTITO
1534 TANGUB, EDWARD CABIZARES
1535 TANQUIS, NELSON BERNARDINO
1536 TANUDRA, ROBERT CUICO
1537 TAPAC, EMIL KIT JOHN BALOLOY
1538 TARE, EZEKIEL JOHN TORRES
1539 TARROSA, BIEN ANDREW MARTINEZ
1540 TARROZA, JIM MARK MANIPON
1541 TAWAY, MARK ANTHONY TORCELINO
1542 TAYAG, FRANCIS MARK TUBIL
1543 TEBERIO, CATHERINE KAYE NICOLASORA
1544 TEJANO, ART DAITOL
1545 TELEN, JERREMY TERANTE
1546 TEMPLADO, JAY SABANAL
1547 TENA, DOMINIC AMORES
1548 TENEFRANCIA, MARK JEAN ARIBUABO
1549 TEODOSIO, LEONIL CARLO SALVAN
1550 TERRAGO, GENER JR GALLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 33 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 TEVES, PIERRE JORDAN ABIERA
1552 TIANGCO, ALDRIAN JEFFERSON SANTOS
1553 TIANO, JORY SISON
1554 TING, VANCE EDRIC ONG
1555 TINGAL, JONEL DESAMPARADO
1556 TIRADOS, JUAN PAOLO CRUZ
1557 TO, BENJAMIN YU
1558 TOBIAS, BART GERALD BICASAN
1559 TOGONON, JOSE JR MENDOZA
1560 TOLENTINO, ANDREA MITZ
1561 TOLENTINO, ERWIN CALALO
1562 TOLENTINO, JUAN PAOLO FRANCISCO
1563 TOLENTINO, KRISTIANNE JOY DELA CRUZ
1564 TOLENTINO, MIGUEL LUIS KARAMIHAN
1565 TOLIBAS, CHARLIE BAYOG
1566 TOMARONG, ROD ANDY NIÑO PALACA
1567 TOMIMBANG, JAVEKIERSON ABILAY
1568 TONGGA, CLARENCE CANTILLO
1569 TORCULAS, ARREZ PLACIO
1570 TORREGOZA, BONNIE DIOCARES
1571 TORRES, GERALD GARCIA
1572 TORRES, JOHN PAULO MARIANO
1573 TORTONA, MIG ENRIQUEZ
1574 TRUJELLO, NELSON TABILON
1575 TRUZA, SHAHANI GERONA
1576 TUBA, APRIL ANDIG
1577 TUBAY, RODOLFO JR MARANAN
1578 TUBIO, SILVER BOB SARTORIO
1579 TUDAS, DARYLL LYNDON RAMA
1580 TULAYAN, NATHANIEL BACALZO
1581 TULIAO, RICHARD JR PERALTA
1582 TULINGIN, GERARDO III TABORADA
1583 TUMALA, DANTE ANGHAG
1584 TUMAMPUS, GARRI PITAPIT
1585 TUNGOL, ARVIN TOLENTINO
1586 TURQUEZA, WILLIAM ESTIGOY
1587 TURTOGA, DAREYBEL JOHN MELECIO
1588 UBA, TITO JR EDIOS
1589 ULTRA, EUGENE SABUTAN
1590 UNDAG, DAVE YSMAEL APARRI
1591 URBANO, DAN CARLO GOJAR
1592 URSAIS, DINDO ARNAIZ
1593 USMAN, JABAR AGURA
1594 UY, DRANREB BASALO
1595 UY, LOUIE AUGUSTINE CHAN
1596 VALDERRAMA, JOENEL SUMAGAYSAY
1597 VALENCIA, RICHARD CRISTOPHER VIRTUCIO
1598 VALENZUELA, SALVADOR JR SONTILLANO
1599 VALERIANO, CARLO CRUZ
1600 VARGAS, GINO CARLO MIRASOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 34 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 VARGAS, JUNNEL SOLOMON
1602 VASQUEZ, JERWIN ESTOLE
1603 VASQUEZ, KENNEDY MILLENA
1604 VASQUEZ, PAULA JOY BORREROS
1605 VEGA, ERWIN MINIMO
1606 VEGA, JOHN ERIC MUSNI
1607 VELASCO, RICHARD RELON
1608 VELASQUEZ, NORWIN JAY SONGCO
1609 VENERACION, MARNUE TOLEDO
1610 VENTE, VERGEL LARIOSA
1611 VENTURA, JOSEPH CABALLERO
1612 VENTURILLO, CHRISTIAN LABRAGUE
1613 VERALLO, GASPAR JR ABEL
1614 VERANO, ROLAND SONGCUYA
1615 VERGARA, JAKE ALMAREZ
1616 VERGARA, JOE ALLEN ONGUE
1617 VIAR, JOHN LEO TORRIZO
1618 VIBAR, MARK ELJUN NAVAR
1619 VICENTE, MACLEANE CRUZ
1620 VICTA, MICHAEL RYAN UY
1621 VICTORIO, ROGER JR DE GUZMAN
1622 VIDA, ALBERT SANTIAGO
1623 VIDAD, JAYSON HULIPAS
1624 VIDAL, JOHN LOUIE FERNANDEZ
1625 VIGUILLA, VERGEL TADALAN
1626 VILLA, MARIO JR TEOMALE
1627 VILLAFLORES, WARREN HINAY
1628 VILLAGEN, ARLAN TAGLE
1629 VILLALUZ, JAYSON SY
1630 VILLAMAYOR, JULITO JR LAUZ
1631 VILLANUEVA, CHARLIE DE GUZMAN
1632 VILLANUEVA, HERWIN DELA CRUZ
1633 VILLANUEVA, JAKE RAMOS
1634 VILLANUEVA, ROMMEL JOSEPH ADRIANO
1635 VILLANUEVA, RONNIEVIC MIANO
1636 VILLAR, MICHAEL JOHN LAZAGA
1637 VILLARIN, ARVIN CORPUZ
1638 VILLAROSA, JUNE MARK DELA PEÑA
1639 VILLARUZ, MARVIN ABRENICA
1640 VILLEGAS, HAN ZOLLO MENESES
1641 VILLON, CARMELO SALIENDRA
1642 VILLOSA, JAYMHEL PORCELO
1643 VINSON, DYZA LEDONA
1644 VIRAY, ANA PATRICIA CULATON
1645 VIRGO, PAULO DOLINO
1646 VIRTUDAZO, ROGELIO JR RAMONIDA
1647 VIRTUDES, WILLIAM OLIVER PEREZ
1648 VIVERO, JONALD MANDIA
1649 VIZON, ALLAN ROI CALLANTA
1650 WAJE, KARBY TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MECHANICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 35 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 YALONG, RACHEL ANNE YAMBAO
1652 YAMBOT, JAZZIE DE VERA
1653 YAMZON, RAYMOND CLARENCE MANESE
1654 YANES, MARK LEESTER BALECHA
1655 YANG, ANTHONY JR BAUTISTA
1656 YAPYUCO, JUSTINE TOLDERA
1657 YGBUHAY, ALVIN CATALAN
1658 YGOÑA, MICHOL VERANO
1659 YNOT, MARC NORMAN RIVAS
1660 YONDER, R-JAY TIPDAS
1661 YOUNG, HENRI CHARLES GUINGAB
1662 YPANTO, CITREX SALES
1663 YSULAN, ADOLFO YBAÑEZ
1664 ZAMAR, EBENEZER JR CAMPARISIO
1665 ZAMORA, JAYSON SALA
1666 ZAPATA, BEELIE JOY AARON MALABANAN
1667 ZAPATA, JOHN ROVIN DAVID
1668 ZATA, LENARD ABEJAR
1669 ZOLETA, NOEL JOHN DEL ROSARIO
NOTHING FOLLOWS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CERTIFIED PLANT MECHANIC LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 28 & 29, 2011 Page: 36 of 36
Released on OCTOBER 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABADIES, FRANKRHIN COLOBONG
2 ALVAREZ, MARCELO III DAEL
3 ANDRADE, JASON PINPIN
4 BACLAYON, PRESIPHIL JOHN BRAGAT
5 BANGCONG, FEL ARTHONEY DRAGON
6 BEJA, PETER DOLRICH PAGADUAN
7 CADIGAL, JORNEL SAYRE
8 CAMBA, ELINIEL DORILAG
9 GENTILES, VINCENT IAN OPEÑA
10 LABAO, ROLAND ISAW
11 MAQUIDATO, JUDE VILLEGAS
12 OHAYAS, SIGFRIED BONIOR
13 PILAPIL, IVAN ABEJO
14 PLATIL, JUMEPE CAYETONA
15 TIRANDO, JAN JOSEPH TAMALA
16 TORCULAS, GERALD IAN PACANUT
17 ZAMAYLA, LEONARD AYON
NOTHING FOLLOWS

Roll of Successful Examinees who Passed the
Technical Evaluation for the Upgrading as
PROFESSIONAL MECHANICAL ENGINEER
Held in September 2011 Page 2 of
2
Released on October 3, 2011
SEQ. NO. N A M E
1 ABESA, CORNELIO IX CAPUCAO
2 AIZON, HAROLD TARROZA
3 ALBANO, ALDEN MORALES
4 BAHOLOY, SAJID TANGKISAN
5 BARDE, EMMANUEL NUELAN
6 BARIL, DONALDO RAMIREZ
7 BAYSA, JOEY ALVIC MACAPILI
8 CALVO, ROLLY AUNGON
9 CARPIO, JESUS FERNANDO ZALAZAR
10 CARPITANOS, JULIUS REY FALCASANTOS
11 CASTILLO, RODRIGO DELA ROCA
12 CATEDRAL, EDWIN RAMIR HORLADOR
13 CINCO, ESTEBAN URGEL
14 DAUBA, CESAR JR TARRO
15 DAZA, MARTIN VILLEGAS
16 DE LA CRUZ, ALEXANDER GAYOL
17 DE LOS SANTOS, NOEL DE LA CRUZ
18 DEPASUCAT, ARNOLD SOLIS
19 ESCOTO, JERRALYN GHISCEL AVENGOZA
20 ESTRADA, ALEXANDER NACARIO
21 FLORES, JOHNCYL TABILING
22 FRONDOZO, SAMUEL JR BELZA
23 GARCIA, JANUEBER JACINTO
24 GASAPO, LORENZO BLANCAVER
25 GENERATO, KEVIN XERXES SABIJON
26 GUTUAL, JESUS JR OLIS
27 JAVIER, ROY ROMMEL VILLANUEVA
28 LACSAMANA, EDGARDO ABDON
29 LAGUARDIA, CANDELARIO PEÑASCOSAS
30 LOPEZ, KERWIN LACSON
31 MANGAHAS, JESSE SANTOS
32 MENDOZA, HENRY FILOTEO
33 MIRANDA, GREGORIO JR RAYALA
34 ONDIS, ROEMIL STA ROSA
35 ORTEGA, PHILIP MAYNARD ONG
36 PIMENTEL, REX CAGALAWAN
37 PRILLES, NELSON BRIÑAS
38 ROCABO, ERICSON SARONG
39 ROSETE, ARIEL MORATA

40 SAN DIEGO, EMMANUEL FRANCISCO
41 TAGOLIMOT, RONNIE ACOT
42 TEY, HONORIO MARANAN
43 USON, SANDY LONTOK
44 VALENCIA, EDGARDO DE LEON
45 VENTURA, JOSELITO HERRERA
46 YAP, JAYDRICK JOHNSON ANG

Advertisements

Optometrist Licensure Examination and Special Certification Examination in Ocular Pharmacology for Optometrists Result

MANILA, Philippines – The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) on Friday released the results of the Optometrist Licensure Examination and Special Certification Examination in Ocular Pharmacology for Optometrists.

The PRC said 10 out of 12 examinees passed the Special Certification Examination in Ocular Pharmacology for Optometrists, while 54 out of 63 passed the Optometrist Licensure Examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration for the passers of the Optometrist Licensure Examination will start on Tuesday, July 19, 2011 but not later than July 27, 2011.

Those who will register are required to bring the following: Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
Current Community Tax Certificate (cedula)
2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete nametag) 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete nametag) 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and
1 short brown envelope with name and profession and
Pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2011-2014.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Sunday, August 14, 2011, at 1:00 o’clock in the afternoon, at the Boracay Ballroom, Sofitel Philippine Plaza Manila, Pasay City.

Meanwhile, the registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID), Certificate of Registration and oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees of the Special Certification Examination in Ocular Pharmacology for Optometrists will be announced later.

The successful examinees who garnered the ten (10) highest places in the July 2011 Optometrist Licensure Examination are the following:RANK NAME SCHOOL RATING (%)

1 KENDRICK NIGEL CO TAN CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MANILA 90.35 2 BIANE ABIGAIL YU TAN CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MANILA 88.52 3 MANUELO OMAC ANDOT CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MANILA 88.42
4 MICHELLE GARCIA DAGTA MANILA CENTRAL UNIVERSITY-CALOOCAN CITY 88.23 5 NIKKO FLORES CATAQUIZ CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MANILA 87.39 6 MONALYN CABAÑES CONTRERAS CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MANILA 87.29 7 JAVELINE DE CASTRO DELA ROSA CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MANILA 86.80 8 DAISY BORJA CADENAS MANILA CENTRAL UNIVERSITY-CALOOCAN CITY 86.02 9 JOSE LUZIEL ANN FLORES CAMAYA CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MANILA 85.83 10 MA KRISALIZ PERIA CUARESMA CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MANILA 85.60

Roll of Successful Examinees in the SPECIAL CERTIFICATION EXAMINATION IN OCULAR PHARMACOLOGY FOR OPTOMETRISTS

1. ASUNCION, ANNABELLE MORALES
2. BERMEJO, PORCIA MELINDA TIBAY
3. CANA, MARIA LALAINE ASUNCION
4. CHUA, JANE TORREGROSA
5. GEREMILLO, NINA LOIDA CRISOSTOMO
6. OLMEDILLA, EVANGELINE ORCEO
7. REYES, ELAINE CUA
8. REYES, JUNIUS ANTON REYES
9. SALVA, MARIA CELESTE GUTIERREZ
10. UNTALAN, GLORIA NARCIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the OPTOMETRIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION 1. ABAWAG, THERESA ANNE LOMOCSO
2. ANDOT, MANUELO OMAC
3. BALAOING, ANALIZA BATARA
4. BAY-ASEN, IMELDA ANECITO
5. BUNGAY, BARBARA RITUALO
6. CABANLONG, JASMIN YAHYA
7. CACHO, APRIL JOYCE GO
8. CADAOAS, CARLA MONICA MARTINEZ
9. CADENAS, DAISY BORJA
10. CAMAYA, JOSE LUZIEL ANN FLORES
11. CANDELARIO, HENRY PROTACIO
12. CATAM-ISAN, MARIEGRACE AYAP
13. CATAQUIZ, NIKKO FLORES
14. CONTRERAS, MONALYN CABAÑES
15. CUARESMA, MA KRISALIZ PERIA
16. DAGTA, MICHELLE GARCIA
17. DE VERA, JOHN VERGEL SISON
18. DELA PAZ, ANGELIE ANNE BALTAZAR
19. DELA ROSA, JAVELINE DE CASTRO
20. DELUVIO, BRYAN CORVERA
21. DY, STEPHANIE ANN GRACE AGUILAR
22. ELIG, SYLVIA PAR-ONG
23. ESPEJO, LUZ ANN CARILLO
24. FAJARILLO, RICCIE FLOR ORTIZ
25. GUILLERMO, ELMAR CARPO
26. INSON, FLOYD JR PORTES
27. JAHANDIDEH KAZEMPOUR, FAIZEH SORIANO
28. JUAN, MARIA ELEANOR RIVERA
29. JUAREZ, JOHN LORENZE VECINO
30. LUMAAD, PHILLIP AGUSTIN
31. MACLAY, MARK JOSEPH ALBIENDA
32. MALINAO, MAREBETH SANTOS
33. MENDAVIA, SUNSHINE MESINA
34. MENDIOLA, KRISTINE ARIANE VENICE MENDIOLA
35. MENDOZA, MELODY SANGUYO
36. MIRASOL, MARIA ESCOLASTICA MILAN
37. ORO, KEVIN WILLIAM SUMAGUE
38. PANGANIBAN, CZARMAINE LYN SURMEDA
39. RAMOS, JENNIFER HINOGUIN
40. SALIGAN, APRIL DIANNE ESCALA
41. SANGALANG, LAMBERTO JR BALTAZAR
42. SEGOCIO, DIVINE GRACE DE LEON
43. SOTELO, MA CRISTINA PAMARANG
44. TABOADA, LUCILLE NADINE RAAGAS
45. TAJOLOSA, BEVERLY ANN PEREZ
46. TAN, BIANE ABIGAIL YU
47. TAN, KENDRICK NIGEL CO
48. TANANGCO, JENILE JEANNE SANVICTORES
49. TAPIZ, FAITH AMOR ALSON
50. TAULE, MERVIN IAN PASCUAL
51. TILAO, JOHN CRISTOPHER FONTANARES
52. UY, ALMA JOYCE PELOTOS
53. VALERA, CAMILE RUBIAN
54. VICENTE, KRISTAL ANNE NIÑO

Forester July 2011

The Professional Regulation Commission has released the July 2011 Forester board exam results as PRC announced that 163 out of 374 passed the Forester Licensure Examination given by the Board for Foresters in the cities of Manila and Davao this July 2011.

The members of the Board for Foresters are Monina T. Uriarte, Chairman; Jose A. Lorenzo and Gerardo T. Cabreros, Members.
Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Wednesday, July 20, 2011 but not later than July 22, 2011 at the Registration Division Unit B, Ground Floor PRC Main Building. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces 1” x 1” and 2” x 2” pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2011-2014. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The mass oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Professional Oath will be held before the Board in Manila on Thursday, August 18, 2011 at 1:00 o’clock in the afternoon at the Centennial Hall, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Roxas Blvd. Manila and in Davao City on September 2, 2011.

Tickets for the oathtaking will be available from July 20, 2011 until August 16, 2011.

The successful examinees who garnered the top 10 places in the July 2011 Forester Licensure Examination

1 LEBERT IBAY OMAC BOHOL ISLAND STATE UNIVERSITY (FOR.CVSCAFT)-BILAR 85.90 2 ROELLE SERRANO CASTILLO UNIVERSITY OF MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY 85.05 3 ANGELICA FLEUR GALANG UMALI UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS 85.00 4 BEATRIZ ANNE JAUCIAN CORTES UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS 84.75 5 ROVEN DAYAPERA TUMANENG I UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-
LOS BAÑOS 84.45
6 HERBERT TAMBIRAO SABAC NORTHERN MINDANAO STATE INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY 84.35 7 METCHIE GAY RIOS ARNAIZ UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-
LOS BAÑOS 84.25
8 MARK DON CRISOSTOMO SILAYAN UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- LOS BAÑOS 83.70
9 MA CARMINA MANGABAT CANUA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-
LOS BAÑOS 83.65
RAM HEZRON CABIAD CUBAO NORTHERN MINDANAO STATE
INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY
83.65
10 LORENZ GANGE PALEC UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-
LOS BAÑOS 83.55

July 2011 Forester board exam results

1 ABARQUEZ, ROMEO JR DE LEON
2 ABDULLAH, ABDULHALIM COSAIN
3 ABYADO, MARVIE CALGO
4 AGBAYANI, ERWIN AGPAOA
5 AIKUINO, JOHN KAISAN SABANPAN
6 ALCARDE, CHARIFIE TUGA
7 ALVAREZ, ALVIN ORIGINAL
8 ANDOY, ALDEN GUERTA
9 ANTIGA, GRACE LAZAGA
10 APLICY, REYNANTE ULGASAN
11 ARNAIZ, METCHIE GAY RIOS
12 BAJA, MIGUELITO ABARICO
13 BALAGUER, SETH BARCELONA
14 BALIWAG, GLADYS TAGORIO
15 BANGAYSISO, ALVIN ALDENESE
16 BANNAWOL, CHRISTOPHER DOMINONG
17 BANTAS, JANICE SANDY
18 BARIT, JHUN BALBA
19 BASCO, ERMER ACOSTA
20 BASWIT, JUDITH TALASYONG
21 BATO, KHALID MANGONDATO
22 BELEN, JASON BANTA
23 BERMEJO, HYDILIZA CUAMAG
24 BIAGTAN, FATIMA GRACE LANDINGIN
25 BITONG, JESTONEE CEREÑADO
26 BORBON, ROY JOHN MENDOZA
27 BUENAVENTURA, GEREMAI SALVACION
28 BUITRE, MARY JOY CABALSE
29 BUNNAG, GINA MATEO
30 BUTIN, LIEZEL PAQUIBOT
31 CABILES, MARITES CAPARIÑO
32 CACAL, KRISTEL EVE MADAMBA
33 CAGADAS, MERCY BAGUHIN
34 CAIMEN, GERLIE MAY DEL CASTILLO
35 CANUA, MA CARMINA MANGABAT
36 CARSULA, SYLWIN CALO
37 CASTILLO, ROELLE SERRANO
38 CASTRENCE, JENNY ORDOÑA
39 CELINDRO, RAYMOND REGUYAL
40 CERVANTES, RONALD GISALTA
41 CONCEPCION, RONNIE BONGGAWE
42 CONSIGNADO, TONY ROSE ARNUCO
43 CORTES, BEATRIZ ANNE JAUCIAN
44 CORTEZANO, FRANCIS SEVERINO MANULAT
45 CRUZ, ILYN AMOGUIS
46 CUBAO, RAM HEZRON CABIAD
47 CUBILLANES, BERT WARREN DIZON
48 CUIZON, JUNE ELLA CORNELIO
49 DACULA, JACKIE LOU ZAMORA
50 DAIPAN, BERNARD PETER OLANGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FORESTER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 10 & 11, 2011 Page: 3 of 5
Released on JULY 13, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
51 DE GOLLO, LENA MARIEL PACIS
52 DELA CRUZ, LEIZEL GERVACIO
53 DELA CRUZ, WELMER TACLAN
54 DELMORO, JERIC PULGA
55 DIDA, JAN JOSEPH VIOLA
56 DOMINGUEZ, FERDINAND GAZZINGAN
57 DUCUT, SHERYL ANN ABALLE
58 EMAM, ABDUL ARIF GUINAL
59 EQUE, RUDEL FERNANDEZ
60 ESQUILLO, DIOGENES JR ALIÑO
61 ESTRELLA, KARINA DELA TORRE
62 EVANGELISTA, REYLAN DAVE ACEBES
63 FERAREN, JOHN MYCHAL ALABADO
64 GABATON, TENIE ONTULAN
65 GALEMBA, LEA LUISON
66 GATDULA, ABEGAIL YANGA
67 GATDULA, NERISSA BEATO
68 GENDRANO, MARIA MARGARITA BALAGUER
69 GEPIGA, ERNESTO JR CABINTOY
70 GETOMO, MICHELLE ANN OREJOLA
71 GINETE, RONALD ARANDA
72 GUARDE, JAMES ANTHONY DALAWAMPU
73 HOLONGBAYAN, JOHN LEO ESTORNINOS
74 HONOR, JOISE JR ALMOSA
75 IBRAHIM, DIDONG LAJIM
76 INFIESTO, EUSHIE MAREE ORIHUELA
77 INSONG, SHALLANE BAKIDAN
78 JARAPLASAN, ARIANE GALLARDO
79 JULVE, ARLENE CLARRISE YU
80 JUMILLA, KIMBERLY JEAN CARBON
81 LADIA, APRIL IRIS RUPIDO
82 LAGAHIT, MAYJOSINE RELOVA
83 LANGIT, VIRNA REYES
84 LANTICSE, ANGELIE ABANID
85 LARANJO, JORDAN BASIT
86 LEGASPI, RYAN RAPERA
87 LLANERA, DIOMEDES JR BOKINGKITO
88 LLATUNA, ELENA TALLEDO
89 LOPEZ, PRECIOUS ANNIE CANSANAY
90 MACEDA, CROMWELL RAMOS
91 MAGTIBAY, KAREN MAE DACUG
92 MANALASAL, WILDANAH MASTURA
93 MANILAG, JAN LINDSEY CASTRUDES
94 MANULAT, CAROLINO JR PONCE
95 MANZO, AUBREY BARTOLOME
96 MARASIGAN, KATHLEEN QUINTOS
97 MARTINEZ, AIMEE IGNACIO
98 MATURAN, LIZA JAMERO
99 MERILO, HERNAN GARCIA
100 MONCATAR, ARMANDO JR VILLAVITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FORESTER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 10 & 11, 2011 Page: 4 of 5
Released on JULY 13, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
101 MONSANTO, MA SHELLA SEDAYAO
102 MONTECLARO, MARIO FLORENDO GOROSPE
103 MUTIA, FELICIANO JR TRIMIDAL
104 NAMIA, FRANCISCA SABDAO
105 NICMIC, JEAN CALUMPIT
106 OJEDA, MICHELLE NATIVIDAD
107 OMAC, LEBERT IBAY
108 ORTAÑEZ, KRISTIANSEN JUACALLA
109 ORTEGA, CARLA BALDIVINO
110 PALEC, LORENZ GANGE
111 PALINGCOD, ISABEL LIMBAGA
112 PASION, ABEGAIL LOVELY AUMENTADO
113 PASION, MILAGROSA ORDONIO
114 PAUIG, ALVIN APATTAD
115 PERAZ, REXCHARD LIM
116 PERILLO, ROSSAURO CLETE
117 POGOY, ILYN BONGKALES
118 POLIRAN, FRANCES AMOR CLORDEARTA
119 POMBO, MARIZ AGBAY
120 PREJILLANA, CARLYN PUA
121 PULAN, DENNIS EMPEÑO
122 QUIDATO, LEA GRACE NAVARRO
123 QUITORIO, JERRY UCOL
124 RAMOS, BERNARD ADRIAN GUTIERREZ
125 RAVELO, JERED POLINAR
126 REDOBLADO, BERNARDO RODRIGUEZ
127 REVALE, ZENDA SAN JUAN
128 RIMAS, JUVY COSME
129 RIZALDA, JONATHAN ODOD
130 ROBLES, CHRISTIAN FELIX YABUT
131 ROMERO, RANDY CASTAÑEDA
132 ROSALES, KRAZEL FE MAGLINAO
133 RUALES, RIGIL KENT AGO
134 SABAC, HERBERT TAMBIRAO
135 SABAO, BEDA JR BABAGAY
136 SABINO, ELBINO IBA
137 SAGUINDAN, EUNICE FAYE ALON
138 SALAMO, RICHERLYN TULINGAN
139 SALCEDO, SEPTHER IAN TORRE
140 SALES, MIRZA ORENSE
141 SAMSON, JENNILYN PAGE-ET
142 SARMIENTO, MARVIN VALOROZO
143 SAURANI, MARY ANN AQUINO
144 SEVA, HAZELEEN BENJAMIN
145 SILAYAN, MARK DON CRISOSTOMO
146 SILVESTRE, SHIRLEY LYSETTE LUPIN-NA
147 SORIA, JUNAR SACURIN
148 TABLIGA, KENNETH REGUNAN
149 TANG, DREAMER JALMAANI
150 TANO, JAIMELITA BANAAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
FORESTER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JULY 10 & 11, 2011 Page: 5 of 5
Released on JULY 13, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
151 TELAN, SAMUEL PAGALILAUAN
152 TELLO, GILBERT GUSON
153 TIMTIM, JOHN DAVID TROCIO
154 TOBIAS, INA KARISSA DOMINGO
155 TOLENTINO, JAYSON MANANGAN
156 TOLENTINO, SILVERIO JR GARASI
157 TUMANENG, ROVEN I DAYAPERA
158 ULAC, ALBERT PATAME
159 UMALI, ANGELICA FLEUR GALANG
160 VICEDO, WENDEL ALEJANDRO
161 VICENTE, GIDEON LUCAS
162 VILLAFLOR, MAE CALDEO
163 VISPO, CRIS ANGELO NATANUAN

NOTHING FOLLOWS

Phamacist June 2011

The Professional Regulation Commission has released the June 2011 Pharmacist board exam results as PRC announced that 790 out of 1,472 passed the Pharmacist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Pharmacy in the cities of Manila, Baguio and Cebu this June 2011.

The members of the Board of Pharmacy who gave the licensure examination are Ms. Jennifer M. Flores, Chairman and Ms. Marilyn M. Young-Tiu, Member.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, July 11, 2011 but not later than July 22, 2011. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short plastic envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2011-2014. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Monday, August 1, 2011, at 1:00 o’clock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Roxas Boulevard, Manila.

Top 10 June 2011 Pharmacist

The successful examinees who garnered the top 10 places in the June 2011 Pharmacist Licensure Examination

1 RICHARD RAYMUND REYES RAGASA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- MANILA 92.20 2 DANICE ROMAGNE VILLAVICENCIO LEAÑO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 91.63 3 JEMMERSON VALLE AVILA CENTRO ESCOLAR UNIVERSITY-MANILA 91.05 4 IAN THEODORE GENESERA CABALUNA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES- MANILA 90.95 VLADIMIR MENOR GUILLERMO SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 90.95
5 KIMBERLY ANNE MACARAEG ANDRES UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINES-MANILA 90.92 6 MA NIKKA ANGELA DOBLES DELA CRUZ UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 90.72 7 MONICA TING GUTIERREZ UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 90.42
8 JILL MARIE GABATINO ARABIA SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 90.38
9 JASMINE ONG WONG UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 90.25
10 KEVIN JACE ALFARO MIRANDA UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 90.15

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 2 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABALLE, KENNETH VERGEL TECSON
2 ABALOS, RONNEL JHEANE ONOFRE MENDOZA
3 ABASOLO, ESTEMARIE DAVID
4 ABATAYO, AUDI LOU ABAO
5 ABDUL BARY, AHMED MOHAMMAD MAHMOUD
6 ABELLA, SOFIA THERESE SALVADOR
7 ABERION, JOVIE MARIE OVILLE
8 ABUAN, CHESTER LLADIMIR IBAÑEZ
9 ABUAN, ESTEPHANIE ROSE MISSION
10 ACDAL, KRISTEL CHERISSE POBLETE
11 ACEDERA, KYLIE AQUINO
12 ACHURRA, MICHAEL VITUG
13 ACUÑA, LUVIMEN RICO
14 ADDURU, MARY GLENN SIRIBAN
15 ADUANA, IDDA MAY MARIANO
16 ADVIENTO, KRISTINE ANNE RABANG
17 AGANDA, JEAN ALEXIS CUA
18 AGAPITO, VANESSA HERMOGENO
19 AGRIPA, GHIA MARIE GUIVELONDO
20 AGUILAR, SHEILA REDUTA
21 AGUILAR, VINCENT TITO ALERTA
22 AGUSTIN, EMMABEL YOSORES
23 AJERO, REINA IVY RABELAS
24 ALABA, ERROL LOUIE CHING
25 ALBANO, FLORENCE WANIA
26 ALCALA, CARLO BARNACHEA
27 ALCAZAR, MARIE CRIS BRIONES
28 ALEGRO, MISCHELLE ORTIZ
29 ALEJANDRO, DAVID CHARLES BALAUAG
30 ALIBUDBUD, MIRAGRACE RAYMUNDO
31 ALICABA, MARY CLAIRE FABRO
32 ALIGNO, MICHAEL BRYAN JOHN CALAGUIO
33 ALMAREZ, GIEZELLE ANN PAJEMNA
34 ALMAZAN, CYNDRILL TAN
35 ALMAZORA, MARA JEAN STA MARIA
36 ALOMIA, JAN ERICK ISAGON
37 ALSAYBAR, KEN-VEE PLANA
38 ALVAREZ, MARY JOY TIANGCO
39 AMAN, FERDINAND PAULO MARIANO
40 AMANCIO, IVORY DIANE CALUMBA
41 AMISTAD, CYRE MARIE PAQUIBOT
42 AMPIS, DONALD RONQUILLO
43 ANCHETA, AMICEL JEANINE DANGASE
44 ANDRADE, DANIEL MARTIN LLANES
45 ANDRES, KIMBERLY ANNE MACARAEG
46 ANG, EPHRAIM LUIZ DE GUZMAN
47 ANG, JACQUELINE SANTALOJA
48 ANG, KENNETH SY
49 ANGELES, MARY ROSE SORIANO
50 ANNIBAN, JULIE-ANN GAWEC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 3 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ANTONIO, EDMARIE JANINE GALLORA
52 ANTONIO, IRA GRACE CABRAL
53 ANZALDO, AVIE ROSE DE PADUA
54 APOLINARIO, MARIE FAITH DEL ROSARIO
55 APOSTOL, CARYN GAY TABLIAGO
56 APOSTOL, MARY ROSE WEE
57 AQUINO, ANDREA ROSARIO
58 AQUINO, LOVELY JOY NABONG
59 AQUINO, MARELLA LISE GINES
60 ARABIA, JILL MARIE GABATINO
61 ARALAR, KLAIRE ANTONETTE INALDO
62 ARANA, GEORGEMAR JR VILLANUEVA
63 ARANAS, ROXETTE LOURAINE REGALADO
64 ARAPOC, DARIGANE SAGARINO
65 ARAÑEZ, CIELO ARCEO
66 ARCE, FLORENCIO JR VILLESTER
67 ARDIVILLA, GAZEL MYRRH PULMONES
68 ARENAS, ALLAN RONALD RODRIGUEZ
69 ARENAS, JUSTINE MARIE LAYUG
70 AREVALO, ANNA LOUISE JAO
71 ASCAÑO, BRIDGET ROTILLES
72 ASUNCION, MICHELLE MARASIGAN
73 ATIENZA, DYANE VITERBO
74 ATILLO, NYLRAM SUAREZ
75 ATON, RUBY FAITH ARINGAY
76 AVERIA, MARIA JASELLE FORNESTE
77 AVILA, JEMMERSON VALLE
78 AYAN, MEILYNNE SHALOM ATEO-AN
79 AYSON, SHARLENE SUZETTE MICUA
80 AZADA, IVY NICOLE BULAONG
81 AZUCENA, JUSTINE ROSSABELLE VILLAMOR
82 BACALZO, DAN LESTER PUSE
83 BALAGBIS, SHARINA MANUEL
84 BALAO, SHERRY ANNE TUMARU
85 BALIDOY, SHAILER BANDOQUILLO
86 BALILI, ERNIELITO INOJALES
87 BALILI, VINESSA INOJALES
88 BALINGCASAG, METHUSELLA MAE REQUINA
89 BALINGIT, APRIL KEITH BAUTISTA
90 BALLARES, CLARIZA BEJAR
91 BALOTRO, ANTHONY JOSE MARI BACERDO
92 BALUYOT, ARIANA ANNE POBRE
93 BANAG, ODAMAY
94 BANDIOLA, TERESA MAY BANGAOIL
95 BANGGIACAN, DAWN JADO
96 BARRIENTOS, MHARICA GALVEZ
97 BARTOLOME, JEWEL VIENNE PARAGAS
98 BASA, BARBARA YCES TOLENTINO
99 BASSAM MUFID AL-KAYALI, JUDAH GERALDINE DOMINGO
100 BASTO, HAIDEE PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 4 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
101 BATAAN, IRISH AGBUYA
102 BATINGOLO, ASMA DIRO
103 BATTUNG, MA KRYSTALYN YOMA
104 BATTUNG, ROGELYN UY
105 BAUTISTA, BEA KATRINA FERNANDEZ
106 BAUTISTA, JOANNA MARIE SANCHEZ
107 BAUTISTA, LEA RETOYA
108 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS LOU CANILAO
109 BAWALAN, JENNIFER BUGAYONG
110 BAYNO, MA GLENNA IRAG
111 BAYON, ANGELIQUE LOVE PELERA
112 BAYOT, MA PATRICIA BEATRICE KARMELLA CRISENO
113 BELMONTE, GRACHELLE GRAGEDA
114 BERNABE, CYBELE GAEA URBAN
115 BERNABE, KARA DIANIL GARCIA
116 BERNAL, MARICE RAMOS
117 BERNALES, PRECIOUS FAITH VALLEJOS
118 BERNARDO, EUNICE AGUILAR
119 BETCO, JESSICA MAUREEN ARQUIZA
120 BINOS, NIKKIY LOU SORIANO
121 BIO, RALPH RAYMAN BORLAGDATAN
122 BISMONTE, PATRICIA AUDREY BOLALIN
123 BIÑAS, ANGELDYN BARRAMEDA
124 BO-OC, JOHN CLYDE BLANCO
125 BOGNOT, MARIA CONCEPCION SAYLO
126 BOLAÑOS, ALVIN CAMATA
127 BONIFACIO, SHANE MOLINO
128 BONILLA, MARY ANN DIOQUINO
129 BOOK, FLOIDETT ROTONE
130 BORGONIA, KRISTI GABUMPA
131 BOSSHARD, MARGRIT ANNE CELEDONIO
132 BRIZUELA, KAREN MAE MENDOZA
133 BRUAN, ANNA MAY VILLAVERDE
134 BRUNO, DIVINE GRACE MANALIGOD
135 BUBAN, ROSALIE MAY TAN
136 BUENA, CHARMAINE JOIE SALCEDO
137 BUENAFLOR, MICHAEL SANDER CANARIA
138 BUENO, KING GEORGE TABAJEN
139 BUGAYONG, JENNYBELLE ALCANTARA
140 BUHAT, DARLENE MAE DELA CRUZ
141 BUSA, AIDA MARAE TAN
142 BUSTARDE, MA JOANNA DE GUZMAN
143 CAADLAWON, JOSIEPHINE BATO
144 CABALLES, ANGELA BONDAD
145 CABALUNA, IAN THEODORE GENESERA
146 CABATAN, CRISTETA MENDOZA
147 CABAÑERO, THERESE ANN SAPANTA
148 CABELLON, PRINCESS DIANNE LOPEZ
149 CABERTO, MARY JUNE VALEROS
150 CABRERA, JAKE SALVACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 5 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
151 CABRERA, KATHERINE ANNE ARUCAN
152 CABUHAT, MARK ROMMEL GALVEZ
153 CABULONG, BRENALYN BORELA
154 CAC, CHRISTINE CLAIRE PANGANIBAN
155 CADIZ, ALEENA STA CLARA
156 CAGUIA, LYCCA MAI CRUZ
157 CALALANG, NICUDEMUS CATAMA
158 CALALANG, PATRICK CARLO MALLARI
159 CALLANTA, STEPHANIE GARCIA
160 CALPO, RALPH KENNY ROGER PANGANIBAN
161 CALUGAY, ADONIS JR QUIRANTE
162 CALUSTRE, JAN MIKO ALFAFARA
163 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN CARL BUTIC
164 CAMACHO, HAZEL INDRINAL
165 CAMAYA, NIKKO MOISES
166 CAMBE, STEVE MARLO MILLARES
167 CAMIÑA, JESSICA REI NICOLAS
168 CANGCO, PAUL JOHN MANICDAO
169 CANTON, ROMMEL LATAP
170 CANUTO, LILY COMISING
171 CAPERIÑA, EUNICE ADELINE CAPARROS
172 CAPISTRANO, JENNIFER KATE SORIANO
173 CAPUNITAN, CLARIZZA ISABELA BASA
174 CARBON, JESSE MARGARETTE MARIANO
175 CARDENAS, NATHALIE DIANE ANGELIANO
176 CARIAGA, GENEROUS SUNSHINE DELA CRUZ
177 CARIÑO, ARLENE RAY CASTRO
178 CARLOS, CAROL ALBERTO
179 CARREON, LAURIE MOREEN ADAOAG
180 CASIDING, LEANE MARIE HERUELA
181 CASTAÑEDA, DENISE MILLARE
182 CASTILLO, AGATHA CHRISTIE TAPEL
183 CASTILLO, MIRIAM DEL ROSARIO
184 CASTILO, WILLIAM ANDREW UY
185 CASTRO, RHEA AUSTRIA
186 CATCHILLAR, MELISSA PANINGBATAN
187 CAYANAN, CARLIE GOZUM
188 CAYANAN, RYAN MARCELO
189 CAÑA, ADELLE RAE CAMPOMANES
190 CAÑETE, RENAN CRESMUNDO
191 CELINO, KAREN SALARZON
192 CERVANTES, JUNABETH BAYUBAY
193 CHAN, EILEEN MAE UY
194 CHAN, JAN RICHARD ESPINO
195 CHING, DENIECE JUSTINNE CUSTODIO
196 CHIU, CATHERINE APLASCA
197 CHIU, RANEE AIKO MACARANAS
198 CHOA, JEHANNE TIU
199 CHUA, BEVERLY LAGUNA
200 CHUA, SHERYCKA KRYSCHELL CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 6 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CHUA YAP, JILL CHOY
202 CHUMACERA, ERNEST VICTOR YAO
203 CLIMACO, EDGINIA LAYUG
204 CO, RUTH EMILY TAN
205 CONCEPCION, PHOEBE RACHEL MANAHAN
206 CONCEPCION, SHARMAINE STACY SALONGA
207 CONTRERAS, CLAIRE FLORENTINA YU
208 CORPUZ, HONEYLEE TOLEDO
209 CORPUZ, JOHN MICHAEL NATIVIDAD
210 CORPUZ, MARLYN CASTILLO
211 COSAIN, SITTIENIHAYA IBRA
212 COSTES, MARGARET ANNE LALICON
213 COYOCA, MELANIE DIAZ
214 CREUS, RONALD JAYVEE TOLENTINO
215 CRUZ, ALLANA MARIE MENDOZA
216 CRUZ, DEBORAH SARAH MARI
217 CRUZ, JOEL JASON MERCADO
218 CRUZ, JOEL JONATHAN MERCADO
219 CRUZ, JOHN ALDRIN VITE
220 CU, JAMIL MAXIMILLIEN TAN
221 CUANSO, CHERYLL PANTALEON
222 CUBERO, RENZ ORPILLA
223 CUDIAMAT, MARIA KRISTINA INDUCIL
224 CUNANAN, MONICA CORINNE CORTEZ
225 CUSI, LAURENCE PAUL SALCEDO
226 CUSTODIO, BEVERLY EVANGELISTA
227 CUÑADO, LIDDA NAYONA
228 DACUMOS, KENNETH GREGORY ISAGAN
229 DALIT, MA LOVELLA ANNE PAYUPAY
230 DALUPANG, DANICA PAULA PASCUAL
231 DAMASCO, BARBRA WILLMA SORIANO
232 DAVID, CARLA JOY GORECHO
233 DAVID, CARTHY OFALIN GOMEZ
234 DE ALBAN, MA CAROLINE ANNE MASIGAN
235 DE AUSEN, DARYLL ROLDAN
236 DE GUZMAN, EVANGELINE GRACE PAGUIRIGAN
237 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CARMELLE MANINGAS
238 DE GUZMAN, NICHOLE ANDREA CLAUDIO
239 DE JESUS, MARIA BERNADETTE JOSE
240 DE JESUS, MONICA JOY VELASQUEZ
241 DE LEON, KIMBERLY PANGAN
242 DE TORRES, IVAN ALBERT CANTUBA
243 DEAÑO, SIGRID BAES
244 DEFENSOR, CHERRY COSIDO
245 DEL MUNDO, CLARENCE PAGSUYOIN
246 DEL ROSARIO, MARIE CHARLEEN NAVARRO
247 DELA CERNA, JENNIFER ALABA
248 DELA CRUZ, CHARLES KENNETH FERNANDO
249 DELA CRUZ, DONNA MAE PULIDO
250 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL JANE MALLAPRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 7 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
251 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS BILLIE MARCELO
252 DELA CRUZ, KEVIN CHRISTIAN
253 DELA CRUZ, MA NIKKA ANGELA DOBLES
254 DELA CRUZ, MADELINE JANE JACOBE
255 DELA CRUZ, MARIELLE CATINDIG
256 DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE SANQUE
257 DELA CRUZ, SHERYLYN BORDON
258 DELA CRUZ, VERONICA FIGUEROA
259 DELA FUENTE, MICHELLE ANGELA RELUCIO
260 DELA PEÑA, ANNA MAY AGUSTIN
261 DELA VEGA, CARMELA GECALE
262 DELAVIN, STEVE AVELLANA
263 DELIMA, MARIA AYESHA BURBOS
264 DELMO, CHRIS ANGELINE CATINDIG
265 DELOS SANTOS, SHARMEN SAMERA
266 DESCALLAR, JOHN CARLO CASTAÑEDA
267 DIAZ, ROMIELHYNE ZENAROSA
268 DIMAANO, BABY VALENTINE ROSAS
269 DIRECTO, PRINCESS MAE CRUZ
270 DIZON, CAMILLE ARESTA
271 DIZON, FABRIENNE ANNE PITACIO
272 DIZON, JUDIE CAROL SUN
273 DIZON, LANNIE LHYN AYSON
274 DOMINGO, HAZELINE RODOLFO
275 DOMINGO, JERIMAE BALINGOG
276 DONEZA, DIN DAE TAGRA
277 DONGUEZ, LESLEY DIANNE SAOI
278 DUCOYAN, JOSEPHINE MAGLINTE
279 EBIO, AMY LEA AREVALO
280 ECLIPSE, MARIA CHRISTINA MARTINEZ
281 EDAS, CYNTHIA LAGASI
282 EDIC, JOAN BUGTONG
283 ELLE, MA QUEENEY ISIANG
284 ELLORDA, JULFA ESTOESTA
285 EMBOLTORIO, JODOLL BORJA
286 ENCABO, MIRIAM EGOC
287 ENRIQUEZ, CIARA IZA MANDIGMA
288 ENRIQUEZ, KATRINA MARI DE GUZMAN
289 ENRIQUEZ, PATRICIA COREEN INOCENTES
290 EREJE, ERMINDA ZAMORA
291 ERLANO, CLEO ROSE SAWAC
292 ESCOTE, RAYMOND DELGADO
293 ESCRITOR, MARYCHIELLE AQUINO
294 ESGUERRA, SAMUEL JOSE III FABIAÑA
295 ESMERIS, VICTOR MARCO HUALDA
296 ESPAÑO, DIVINE MALALIS
297 ESPEÑA, NEIL PATRICIA TOLEDO
298 ESPINOZA, SHERWIN ANNE DULAY
299 ESQUIVEL, AIZA MARIE SALONGA
300 ESTABAYA, ARRA ESPEDIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 8 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ESTRADA, JATHNEIL AIGAN GUADALUPE
302 ESTRELLA, MARYROSE FATIMA CRUZ
303 EVANGELISTA, FERNAND SAMSON
304 EVANGELISTA, WINNIE BALDOZA
305 FABELLA, ADRIANE KENNETH SEÑO
306 FABREGAR, TWINKLE DUDOY
307 FADEROG, SUNRISE CAMPILLOS
308 FAJARDO, JEROME MANABAT
309 FELICIANO, ENRIQUE GISELLE RODRIGUEZ
310 FERNANDEZ, ILUMINADA LEONORA SARMIENTO
311 FERNANDO, CHARISSE MONICA MANTARING
312 FLORES, ELEANOR ROSELL
313 FLORES, REY EVAN ANITO
314 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE ANTONETTE ERMITA
315 FRANCISCO, MARICRIS CARLOS
316 FRANCO, KLARISSE AGUSTIN
317 FRIAS, CASELYN SARMIENTO
318 GABA, JENNIFER JOVEN
319 GABAY, ANGELIE JOY SANTOS
320 GABRIEL, JANINA MAYELLA CALUMA
321 GALANG, CARLA JOY VILLAFUERTE
322 GALANG, ERIKA LOREN POLICARPIO
323 GALANG, JOYCE GUEVARRA
324 GALANG, KRISHA ALELI PATAWARAN
325 GALANG, NIÑA KATHLEEN PEREZ
326 GALIMA, CAROLYN TAPAOAN
327 GALLARDO, RAMON LEONARD AGUILA
328 GALLARDO, SHARLENE ZYRA TORRES
329 GAMIDO, JALYN LUCERO
330 GANNABAN, KATRINA ALINDAYU
331 GANOB, TESSA RUTH FLORES
332 GANTE, KRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
333 GARCES, GERARD GILBERT SAYSAY
334 GARCIA, CHERRY DEL ROSARIO
335 GARCIA, DIANNE ESGUERRA
336 GARCIA, GELINE LOUISE TRINIDAD
337 GARCIA, JOSE EDUARDO CRUZ
338 GARCIA, JOSEPH SANDOVAL
339 GARCIA, MARA AZALEA LOLARGA
340 GARCIA, ROSE MADELAINE ESLAVA
341 GARIN, MARIA ROSELLE SORIANO
342 GARVIDA, JULIENNE LISSETTE LIMON
343 GATMAITAN, MA ANNA FERNANDEZ
344 GATPO, MADELANE HATE
345 GATUS, KARREN FONSECA
346 GAVIÑO, CLAIRE ANNE LEE
347 GENUINO, ANNE JULIENNE MARCELO
348 GEPITULAN, HAZEL SUICO
349 GERVACIO, CLARA MAY CUALES
350 GILAPAY, WILHEM JACK RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 9 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
351 GO, JOSEPHINE CAROLINE VALINO
352 GO, SHAYNE JANELLE RUBIO
353 GOCHANGCO, MARIE ANGELA MASCUÑANA
354 GODOY, ARIANE JOY FAJUTAGANA
355 GOMEZ, LUCKY TAMONDONG
356 GOMEZ, TRACY CANLAS
357 GONZALES, CRIS ANN TORRES
358 GONZALES, DIANE KEITH TORRES
359 GONZALES, GRECEL APRIL MARCOS
360 GONZALES, HARLAN SHANE TORIBIO
361 GONZALES, MA STELLA NUQUE
362 GONZALES, REGINE CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
363 GONZALEZ, MARIA CAMILLE BURGOS
364 GOTAMCO, MARK LAWRENCE LAZARO
365 GOZUM, BRYAN CANLAS
366 GUBALLA, BRIAN MARTIN MALONZO
367 GUILLERMO, VLADIMIR MENOR
368 GUMOLDA, NARISA MAGANNON
369 GUTIERREZ, MONICA TING
370 HAO, CRISANGELIQUE JAVATE
371 HERNANDEZ, DONNA NEZA PANTE
372 HERRERA, KATHLEEN KATE VILLARAMA
373 HIPOLITO, CYRUS-AL ZINGAPAN
374 HOSOKAWA, KIMIO BALDONADO
375 HUGO, KEVIN CABE
376 HUI, NICOLE PATRICIA ANG
377 ICATLO, MARIA DANIELLE OLAN
378 IDAGO, CARLA FARNESYL FUNDALES
379 IGLESIAS, RAFA JIREH OCAMPO
380 IGNACIO, GLAIZA BUGNOT
381 IGNACIO, JAZEL ELAINE EROLON
382 IGOT, KRYSTELA REA TAGHOY
383 ILANO, GERONE POLINTAN
384 INDON, GELSA JOYCE CONTRERAS
385 JANOHAN, NARY LOU RECAÑA
386 JAO, JOANNA MARI SY
387 JAVIER, CHANE JONIEL LEUSEN
388 JAVIER, EZEKIEL CUARIO
389 JAVILLO, KRYSTELLE CHARISSE DOMAOAN
390 JERESANO, RIZZA MANIQUIZ
391 JERUTA, KATHERINE MARTIN
392 JIMENEZ, PAUL BALLARES
393 JOSE, KRISTINE ZOE GOMEZ
394 JUAN, JOESIEN ESBERTO
395 JUANILLO, JOHN ISRAEL MEREN
396 KAUR, NARINDER DITONA
397 KENG SENG, CARYN AUDREY KWEK CHI
398 KING, EMMANUEL JR REYES
399 KING, HECKLER MARILAO
400 KOMORI, TAKASHI OTANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 10 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
401 LABAY, PATRICK ERNIE GO
402 LACHENAL, KATHLEEN LORAINE DY
403 LACHICA, ELISERY MAY MONCANO
404 LACSON, RONABELLE ANNE DELA PAZ
405 LACWASAN, ROCILLE MAY DE LEON
406 LADIA, MICHELLE MANADAY
407 LADRA, CHARISS ANNE ANDRADA
408 LAGAZO, CHRISTINE MARIE CALDERON
409 LAGO, GERALDINE CAYABYAB
410 LAGTO, EUNICE WEE
411 LALUZ, RIEDEL JAY ASI
412 LAMUG, JOYCE BENZON
413 LANDRITO, JEROME RAY NOPRADA
414 LANGCAY, KRISTINE SIAN
415 LAO, ANNIKA QUEENIE NG
416 LAO, GWEN HAZLETT PAULIN
417 LAO, NICOLE MAE DOMINGO
418 LAPINIG, ROSE CHARISSE SERINO
419 LAPUZ, SHIER JOYCE RODRIGUEZ
420 LARA, MARIA CRISELDA BAJAO
421 LASIAN, CLARISSE ANILA
422 LATI, PATRICIA MARIE JARIÑO
423 LAYAG, JAN LAWRENCE BARUT
424 LAYNES, RAISA ISABEL REYES
425 LAZARO, MARIA FATIMA ADORACION MORTERA
426 LEAÑO, DANICE ROMAGNE VILLAVICENCIO
427 LEE, JANINE KRIS DAVID
428 LEE, JOHN CARLO HECHANOVA
429 LEE, NATASHA YSABEL CLEOFE
430 LEGASPI, LOUIE FERNAND DABU
431 LEONG, ALVIN BOAZ YANG
432 LEONIDAS, ANGELIQUE MULDONG
433 LETI, FE MARIE LACASANDILE
434 LEYVA, DEBORAH ANN MALLARI
435 LIM, JAQUELINE ANNE AGNI
436 LIM, JONATHAN CUA
437 LIM, MARY GRACE PE
438 LIM, RUBY CLARINDA KAW
439 LIM, VINCE ANGELO ELA
440 LIMYUEN, CHRISTABELLE CANDICE MAXINE GOTAUCO
441 LIONGSON, FIDES ANTONETTE PAULIN
442 LITONJUA, CHRIS ALYSSA DE LEON
443 LIWANAG, CAMILLE ELEAZAR
444 LIWANAG, CINDY TUMABCAO
445 LLEDO, SANTI RAPHAEL BAUTISTA
446 LOJO, PRIMA CHRISTIA CASCALLA
447 LOPEZ, RHEA CARINA TAOK
448 LOPOS, RUBBIE ANN INCOGNITO
449 LORENZO, ANGELIE JOY DUNGO
450 LOYOLA, MANILOU SOMORAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 11 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
451 LOYOLA, MARIA LOURMIE OCHEA
452 LOYOLA, PAULA MAE VALDEZ
453 LOZAÑES, GRAZIELLA ANNE
454 LUGOD, CATE SEBLOS
455 LUMABAD, MA CRISTY GERUBIN
456 LUMACANG, ELEANOR LARAN
457 LUMINARIAS, MERRYCHIL RELAMPAGOS
458 LUNA, MONICA DIMACULANGAN
459 LUY, KHRISLYN MARIE ALGABRE
460 MAALA, GUIA ROXAN MONTA
461 MABANAG, RAFFY JOHN MONTAÑO
462 MACADANGDANG, RIZZA MAE DULAY
463 MACAHILIG, AVA JOY FULGENCIO
464 MACASPAC, NEIL CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
465 MACUTAY, KRISSANDREA MARTINEZ
466 MAGAT, PATRICIA DIANNE MATEO
467 MAGDAY, MARICAR VILLOTA
468 MAGLANQUE, WINSLY SANTOS
469 MAGNO, MADONNA QUILIZA
470 MAGSINO, KAYDEE MONTEMAYOR
471 MAGSISI, SHIELO MAYAGMA
472 MAGUNDAYAO, MA CHRISTINE JOY AGUILAR
473 MAHINAY, MICAH AMOYLEN
474 MAKABALI, HARVY ANNE TANGLAO
475 MALABANAN, AVON BLESSING DELA ROSA
476 MALAPITAN, MARIDEL NAVARRO
477 MALICDEM, DONABEL SIAPNO
478 MALLARI, CORINA MARIE GONZALES
479 MALLARI, PAMELA ANN MAE TISADO
480 MANALASTAS, LIRA MAE ABAÑO
481 MANALO, ELYZA JERICKA LINGAT
482 MANALO, MARIZ TONI LUDOVICE
483 MANALO, NIKKI MENDOZA
484 MANAOIS, ARIANNE DIONEDA
485 MANGULABNAN, MADEL ASTOR
486 MANILA, MARY GRACE MUMAR
487 MANINGAT, MARIA EDA INFANTE
488 MANLOSA, MA BERNADETTE ROBLES
489 MANUEL, AERON PAUL GARCIA
490 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN REY AQUINO
491 MANUEL, MARY ANN ZAPANTA
492 MANZANA, REINALYN RECIO
493 MANZANO, JASPER REBANO
494 MANZANO, KENNETH RAMDOLF MACALINO
495 MARAVILLA, CATHERINE VELASQUEZ
496 MARCELINO, PATRICK TEOPACO
497 MARCOS, MARK KENNETH RAGA
498 MARMITA, MITCHELL MARK BABULA
499 MARQUEZ, DION RAILON LOCEO
500 MARQUEZ, RACHELLE ANNE MIRANDA

501 MARTINEZ, FE CHERRYL FRANCISCO
502 MARTINEZ, LORIMER JR ZAMAYLA
503 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE DEL MUNDO
504 MASIDING, SHARONIZA DIANALAN
505 MASIGAN, MARIA CLARIZZA LACADEN
506 MATA, FRANCISCO CASIO ARADO
507 MATIAS, JOHN PAOLO EMPEÑO
508 MATIC, CAMILLE NICDAO
509 MEJICA, MYSA JADE JAO
510 MEJIDA, MARISSA CONTRERAS
511 MENDOZA, ANGELICA MARIE GONZALES
512 MENDOZA, DIANA ROSE JOVES
513 MENDOZA, KRYSTALLAINE PALOMO
514 MENDOZA, SHEENA CALLANTA
515 MENDOZA, VAI-VI MAE VANGUARDIA
516 MERCADER, MONICA JUDE
517 MERCADO, MICAELA ANNE TUMANENG
518 MERCADO, REGINE ANNE GONZAL
519 MERCADO, SHERLYN ROSE MERCADO
520 MERESTELA, MA KENNIE GAE ZOLETA
521 MESINA, JESSICA THERESE TINIO
522 MICUBO, GLADYS LEIGH MIÑOZA
523 MILAD, VERONICA BONAJOS
524 MIRANDA, JANE FERN ABOROT
525 MIRANDA, KEVIN JACE ALFARO
526 MISLANG, MARICRIS NOVILLA
527 MONTON, REYGIN INSO
528 MORALES, MARIANNE ALBERT CACHO
529 MOSQUEDA, JAHAZIEL JAKE VILLARIN
530 MURILLO, NICO SEJERA
531 NAPUTO, MARIA CRISTINA JAVINES
532 NAQUILA, SUZETTE CATHERINE BUSTALIÑO
533 NARES, VIVIAN MARIE GRACE SONZA
534 NAVARRO, MILAGROS LUPANGO
535 NAÑADIEGO, MONICA ANNE YONZON
536 NICART, NICOLETTE RAE QUINTUA
537 NICOLAS, MARNILETH SAMANIEGO
538 NOCHE, ROMIELYN NONES
539 NUFABLE, IARAH XEIL FUNTANARES
540 OCAMPO, HANNAH LEI BACANI
541 OCAMPO, KATHERINE SUPAN
542 OLIVEROS, JULIENE MENDOZA
543 OLOROSO, MARY DIANNE VILLADOLID
544 OMAGING, FRANCY BANDISA
545 ONG, ABEGAIL GRACE SOTERO
546 ONG, DOREEN GISELE TEH
547 ONG, MA CRISTINA SALAZAR
548 ONG, PIERRE ELDRIDGE LIM
549 OPSIMA, GRACIELLE JOY ROJO
550 ORDINARIO, MINERVA GALUTEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 13 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ORIÑO, JOANA ROSE SEMIFRANIA
552 OSTING, MADONA RAPACON
553 PABLO, MARY-JANE PANINGBATAN
554 PADEL, GRACIELLA LIJAUCO
555 PADULLA, JHENEVIVE YVONE TAN
556 PAGDILAO, LILINETTE AGLUBA
557 PAGKALIWANGAN, DYAN BERBER
558 PALISOC, KAREN KAY DE JESUS
559 PALOMO, MAOLIN HOPE BATANGAN
560 PALPAG, JAMIE UYAMI
561 PANCRUDO, KIMBERLY ISABEL LOPEZ
562 PANGILINAN, CARLA TOBIAS
563 PANGILINAN, JHAY-R PALMEDA
564 PANGILINAN, MARIE ANNIE SYL ROBLES
565 PANTANGCO, GERIZZE GERLYN ESTARDO
566 PAREDES, GELLIE CHRISTEL PEREZ
567 PASAMONTE, SIGFRED CALICA
568 PASCUAL, JONACEL KATE CANDELARIO
569 PASCUAL, LORRAINE CHUA
570 PASCUAL, RONNIE JR TALAVERA
571 PASIG, JANINE AURREIN REYNO
572 PASION, MARIA CONCEPCION BENDAÑA
573 PASION, TINAVIDA LUZ DAQUIOAG
574 PASTORAL, MARION JOSEPH ALMARIA
575 PAULINO, ANGELICA CRUZ
576 PAYLAGO, HAZEL LYNNE MAY ICALLA
577 PAYURAN, CHARM MARCIANO
578 PENEYRA, JONADEL JESSIE CAMPOS
579 PEREA, ANNE MARIE HERRERA
580 PEREZ, JOHN PAUL SANTOS
581 PERJES, ANGELUZ GARAY
582 PEÑAFLOR, DIANA MENDENILLA
583 PIAÑAR, MARIA ANNA TANATO
584 PINGOL, YZABELE RENEE DALORE
585 PINSON, GIOVANNI DAYRIT
586 PITOGO, GRECHELLE LUNA CORTEZANO
587 POBRE, CHARLES PATRICK YU
588 PONCIANO, BENELYN FERMANO
589 PONCIANO, KATHLEEN CRUZ
590 PRILE, JOHN HENRY JAVIER
591 PRINCESA, JOSE ANTONIO PAGATPATAN
592 PRINCIPE, NICOLLE ANNE IBALE
593 PUNO, BEGILA CLAIRE CUBITA
594 PUNO, MINERVA JIMENEZ
595 QUIAMBAO, ROY ANTONIO SAMSON
596 QUINGA, RHEA ANN LOY
597 RABANG, CHRISTEEL KAYE COSTALES
598 RABO, MARIA JOILYN SIY
599 RAGASA, RICHARD RAYMUND REYES
600 RAMOS, CARMEL LALOGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 14 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
601 RAMOS, GRACEL JAN HINOGUIN
602 RAMOS, JAMES REYMAR CAAMIC
603 RAMOS, ROSEN EDWARD AQUINO
604 RAMOS, ROSETTE ANN BAUTISTA
605 RAMOS, YVES LAUREN PENULIAR
606 RAVELO, JONA-PATRICIA FULGENCIO
607 RAYMUNDO, PAOLO DOMINIC RAYMUNDO
608 RAZON, KATHLEENE MAE BAGANG
609 RECTO, JUAN PAOLO DONES
610 RECUENCO, ALEX JR LIM
611 REFREA, MA KRISTINA ALDAMA
612 REMO, MA ANGELICA BATICULON
613 RESCOBER, ANGELI ANN SARDEA
614 REY, REYSON JOHN CRUZ
615 REYES, ANA TERESA GIRON
616 REYES, GIELAINE SANTIAGO
617 REYES, RAYMOND GARCIA
618 REYES, VANESSA LABOG
619 RICABLANCA, ALINDAHAW OBOSA
620 RIMANDO, MEASY FAITH GUIAMAS
621 RIVERA, CHANDRA FE GUHIT
622 RIVERA, HERSHEY BASILIO
623 RIVERA, JILEINE ERNESTIN CLAUD
624 RIVERA, KC MARIE CINCO
625 RIVERA, VALERIE ARIANE CHING
626 RODRIGUEZ, ROJEAN BIANCA CRUZ
627 ROMANO, NADINE ELIZABETH VILLARIBA
628 ROMERO, DANNIELLE JOY LESCANO
629 ROMERO, JOSEPH NEIL REGIO
630 RONDILLA, DANA DELINE ROGADO
631 RONE, APRIL LYN
632 ROQUE, ROSEMARIE ROBLES
633 ROSADIÑO, MARY ROSE
634 ROSARIO, ZENON LAURENCE PAGATPATAN
635 RUBIO, PRINCES JANE DOMINGO
636 SABAC, RHESTE ICAO
637 SALANGSANG, LOURDES INFANTE
638 SALAZAR, EUNICE DEL PARTO
639 SALAZAR, PREXEE ANN BAUZON
640 SALITAMOS, LOWELL MYRON AMADOR
641 SALLIM, NURFAIDA LUY
642 SALVAME, ERYLL ONGTAO
643 SALVATUS, ZYRA BHEL RETEZ
644 SAMBRANO, IWWY CHAN
645 SAN JOSE, EUNICA FAYE LEGASPI
646 SAN PEDRO, ARMIE RICA MANUEL
647 SANGOY, JEWEL EDUARDO
648 SANTIAGO, ARVIN NARCISO
649 SANTIAGO, JEFFREY GREGORIO
650 SANTIAGO, MA CRYSTAL AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 15 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
651 SANTIAGO, MARIA ANDREA GUINTO
652 SANTOS, ALYANNA LUCIA MARRIE BANNING
653 SANTOS, CHARMAINE ANNE BASA
654 SANTOS, JEAN CARLA CABRADILLA
655 SANTOS, SARAH JANE SARTHOU
656 SANTOS, SHARISSE DEOGRACIAS
657 SANTOS, SHEEBA LYNN QUIANE
658 SAPPARI, EMILYN JULI
659 SARATAO, CESNA MENDOZA
660 SARMIENTO, TRISHA TAN
661 SARSAGAT, JENI GRACE DIANE DOLOR
662 SAZON, MICAH ANGILEI DIZON
663 SEBASTIAN, JASMINE DAGURO
664 SECTEL, SYLVIA ALFREDO
665 SEE, GERARD LEE LO
666 SEE, TIFFANY JADE CHAN
667 SEMBRANO, REGINALD JAMES NETHERCOTT
668 SERRANO, MA CYRILE CUEBILLAS
669 SERRANO, TRACY CHRISTIE EVARISTO
670 SIA, JULIAN ARNEL PAULO ZORILLA
671 SIASOCO, IVY JOY IGNACIO
672 SINDOL, JAN JUSTIN MONTEMAYOR
673 SINIO, CATHERINE JOY LOPEZ
674 SIO, CHERRIE JOY CASTILLO
675 SO, MICHELLE ANGELICA DANTES
676 SOLAIMAN, SITTIE FAYHA TAMPUGAO
677 SOLEVILLA, NICOLE ALLEN GARROVILLAS
678 SOLIMAN, JANE DE GUZMAN
679 SORIANO, LUCILLE PANGANIBAN
680 SORIANO, SHIELA SICORSICON
681 SOTTO, MIKE GERARD MOLINA
682 STA CLARA, MA SUZETTE ROBLEDO
683 STA CRUZ, JINKY CASTRO
684 SUANGCO, MARLON TAN
685 SUAREZ, JOHN ANTHONY ESTRELLA
686 SUARING, MARY CHRISTINE GO
687 SUPNET, JAY ANGELO DE LAS ALAS
688 SURETA, LORIEALL ANN CUENTO
689 SY, JANE MICHELLE PADRONES
690 SY, KRISTINE DOMALANTA
691 TABIANO, JAMEROSS BORNILLO
692 TABING, AILLU GABRIEL
693 TABIOS, ANGELI MECENAS
694 TABIRAO, RODJANNE TALYON
695 TAGO, SALHANI MALIC
696 TAHIL, FAIZA ABDURAKMAN
697 TAJANLANGIT, MADELEINE CLARE VILLANUEVA
698 TALAMAYAN, ERIKA XANDRA NITURA
699 TAMAYO, MERISSA BITANCUR
700 TAN, HOPE ALESSANDRA FUENTEBELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 16 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
701 TAN, JARED DOMINIC VERGARA
702 TAN, JOANNE LIM
703 TAN, JOVINA CHIEN VELACSE
704 TAN, JUN JEFFERSON CARREON
705 TAN, MICHELLE KIM GO
706 TAN, PAUL NICHOLAS CASANOVA
707 TAN, RUDOLPH LIM
708 TAPAOAN, SHERYLL MAUREEN DAGUIO
709 TAPITAN, RODOLFO MARAYAG
710 TATUNAY, EDENA GRACE CAOILE
711 TEODORO, DENICE DOMINGO
712 TIAM, APRIL JUSTINE MARIE PALUGOD
713 TIBAY, FRANCIS DALE
714 TIBUS, MII ANNE BUTIC
715 TIMOTEO, GELLICA SHANE MALLARI
716 TING, JOANA MARIE ONG
717 TIONGSON, ANA CARMELLA CUNANAN
718 TIU, ANGELICA MAE AGOO
719 TIZON, JOAHRA FABIAN
720 TOBONGBANUA, JENNIFER MENDOZA
721 TOLANG, AILYN VENAH GAJOL
722 TOMADO, MC CASSEY SELOTERIO
723 TOMAS, REVER-FAITH BALORAN
724 TORRALBA, REMELYN JUNIO
725 TORRELLA, MAY ANN LORENZO
726 TORRES, NIÑA MONICA MACTAL
727 TRESVALLES, JHON DAVE RODOLFO
728 TRIA, MONETTE THERESE LUMABAS
729 TRINIDAD, LOUISE KIM TEJADA
730 TUBAL, MONICA ANNE CANTERA
731 TUGADE, MINERVA LIM
732 TULINAO, CATRINA MAE SAJONAS
733 TUMBAGA, KARIZA GUERRERO
734 TUNGPALAN, KRISTEL DAOWAG
735 TURREDA, DONNA PERPETUA OTOMAN
736 TY, FRANCIS ADRIAN GO
737 UG, ALVIN ADRIAN CONCEPCION
738 UGOT, JAMIERAH BAGTAS
739 UMALI, JENELYN MIYAHIRA
740 UMIPIG, JOSEPHINE PASCUA
741 URBANO, RALPH GABRIEL LIMUCO
742 UY, EVERICH ARCINAS
743 UY, PHILENE CHIU
744 VALDESANCHO, CLARISSA NACIS
745 VALENCERINA, JOHANNA USON
746 VALENCIA, IRIS TONI DUMLAO
747 VALENZUELA, EDWIN ROY AYROSO
748 VALENZUELA, MARICAR GUTIERREZ
749 VALIENTE, JENNIFER LINDSAY OLIVAN
750 VALLE, MARY ANN CABIDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
PHARMACIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 27 & 28, 2011 Page: 17 of 17
Released on JUNE 29, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
751 VALMORIA, ELANIE QUIRANTE
752 VELOS, RHEA BARILI
753 VENGCO, JERMAINE MIRANDILLA
754 VENTURA, QUEENY ANNE CATACUTAN
755 VERGARA, ALEXANDRA ACABODILLO
756 VICENTE, ANA LIZA SATURINAS
757 VICENTE, ELAINE MAE COLOSAGA
758 VIEGAS, JHENGER ANN SALOMON
759 VIEGAS, JOHN HITLER SALOMON
760 VIGILIA, VINCENT JOHN MARC SANTIAGO
761 VILLA, THERESA ALINSOD
762 VILLACERAN, MARGERIE TRISHKA OLA
763 VILLACORTE, RALPH NICKSON ROSAL
764 VILLAFLOR, RUBY ANNE MAE SORIANO
765 VILLANIA, MARIA KARINA AGU
766 VILLANUEVA, ABIGAIL REYES
767 VILLANUEVA, DARLYN JOY RODASTE
768 VILLANUEVA, MARIO LUIS ENCARNACION
769 VILLANUEVA, MARK HALL
770 VILLASIS, KATRINA JANNYEA SABALZA
771 VILLENA, FRANCIS ARNIE SEVILLA
772 VIRAY, KARMINA VIANCA ALO
773 WONG, JASMINE ONG
774 YADAO, MARIA ANGELICA LIRAZAN
775 YANG, KIMBERLY ANN LUZ
776 YEN, REGINA RABANG
777 YMANA, JO-AN CORPUZ
778 YOUNG, CHIQUI POSTRERO
779 YOUNG, REGENELLE RAÑOLA
780 YU, BRIANNA BERNICE LO
781 YU, EMAREE SHAYNE MORANTE
782 YU, MARIA ELIZABETH SARMIENTO
783 YUEKEY, MITCHELLE LUCAS
784 YUMUL, CARLA PAMINTUAN
785 ZABALA, MA CLEOFE SOMERA
786 ZACATE, RHEA BERNADETTE JATULAN
787 ZAFE, ZEIS CHRISTINE RODULFO
788 ZAMUDIO, JESHARELL BOYON
789 ZAPATA, JOSE MIGUEL CUEVAS
790 ZENAL, WAFFAH BASHER
NOTHING FOLLOWS

Social Worker June 2011

The Professional Regulation Commission has released the June 2011 Social Worker board exam results as PRC announced that 804 out of 1,255 passed the Social Worker Licensure Examination given by the Board for Social Workers in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Zamboanga this June 2011.

The members of the Board for Social Workers are Lorna C. Gabad, Chairman; Jesus S. Far and Mary Ofelia L. Endaya, Members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Wednesday, July 13, 2011 but not later than July 27, 2011. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport sized pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete nametag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2011-2014. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination, as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Professional Oath, will be held before the Board on Friday, August 5, 2011 at 8:00 o’clock in the morning at the Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Roxas Boulevard, Manila. All must come in formal attire.

Registration for membership with the Philippine Association of Social Workers, Inc. (PASWI) will take place after registration as a professional with the Board and the Commission.

Top 10 June 2011 Social Worker

The successful examinees who garnered the top 10 places in the June 2011 Social Worker Licensure Examination

1 GLADYS FERNANDEZ DAGAMI LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY 87.00
2 RICHELLE HEREBIAS VERDEPRADO UNIVERSITY OF NEGROS OCCIDENTAL-RECOLETOS 86.40 3 SITTIE AINA MAMANGCAO LAO MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY-MARAWI CITY 86.30 4 JOSEPH JOHN VIDAL LUMANOG PHILIPPINE WOMEN’S UNIVERSITY-MANILA 86.20 5 JULIE RUTH LOPRES MARTEJA LEYTE NORMAL UNIVERSITY 85.90
6 JIREH LYN BUNAGUEN ALTIYEN SAINT LOUIS UNIVERSITY 85.70
7 EMMANUEL CENTINO DREWERY COLUMBAN COLLEGEOLONGAPO CITY 85.30 8 JOSHUA SISTOZA SALURIA PHILIPPINE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY-MANILA 85.20 9 DANILO AGUILA MACALAGAY JR UNIVERSIDAD DE MANILA (CITY
COLL. OF MANILA) 85.00
10 KRISTIANETTE KARYLL BACUD REMIGIO UNIVERSITY OF THE
PHILIPPINES-DILIMAN 84.90

June 2011 Social Worker board exam results

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 2 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAN, ANNA SONGALEA
2 ABARCA, JOJI AQUINO
3 ABASTAS, MESHIEL GARCENES
4 ABAÑO, JANE BONIFE
5 ABDUL, BAIPHATI KABILAN
6 ABDUL, SATRINA ANDIT
7 ABDULBASIT, SOHAYA BALANGI
8 ABEJARON, ARTHUR CRUZ
9 ABELLANOSA, VLAMIER LYDDA
10 ABELLERA, MARIO OMALAY
11 ABNE, GERMA DIGAO
12 ABO, KHOMAIDE USMAN
13 ABORQUE, PATHY-ROSE YOBIA
14 ABRINA, MARY ROSE GAJARDO
15 ABUBAKAR, RASIDA DUCAY
16 ABUNAN, JONALYN DELIZO
17 ABUNDO, BABETTE BROSAS
18 ACASIO, JESSA LEE ROMERO
19 ACILO, RHEA MAE MARAÑON
20 ACLAN, KAYZEL DE JARO
21 ACMO, MERLYN LINTAN
22 ACOPIADO, JEAN BETCHER
23 ACOT, ROSARIO TOME
24 ACTUB, JENNIFER ALABATA
25 ACUIN, AIKO GOZON
26 ADAP, RISMIRAH YAP
27 ADJAH, MERLYN HAJIB
28 ADLING, NORA MAE PANGAN
29 ADRIAS, MA AIRESH ENDOMA
30 AFRICA, MARY JOY BELLEN
31 AGAMATA, MARY CHRISTINE GRACE LABAY
32 AGANOS, JULIE ANN BLASCO
33 AGDA, DANIELLE JOY CELADA
34 AGONIA, JULIET BATISTIS
35 AGUHOB, LORAINE CLIMACO
36 AGUILAR, FE ALFARO
37 AGUIMAN, LEONARD DE LOS REYES
38 AGUINALDO, CLAIRE LUJERO
39 AGUINDADAO, CHRISTINE ANN MACUSI
40 AIDIL, MARIAN LUMABAO
41 ALAMIL, MONETTE BRADECINA
42 ALARZAR, JEANALYN AYCARDO
43 ALBAYTAR, JONALYN JOY ARMARIO
44 ALBISO, LEAH MAY FERNANDEZ
45 ALCANTARA, ANN JETT ANDRES
46 ALCANTARA, ELLEN MAGDAONG
47 ALCANTARA, JASPER CABRESTANTE
48 ALFARAS, LILIAN ASONG
49 ALI, OMYRAH KAMBAL
50 ALIM, HALIMA GUDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 3 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALMANZA, LEODY MARUDO
52 ALMONIA, EDELIZA LEDESMA
53 ALMONIA, RHONA PHOEBE GRACE MENDOZA
54 ALOLINO, MERALYN ORTIZ
55 ALONTO, ABI NUR HAQQ GUNTING
56 ALQUISADA, MA CLAIRE ALINSASAGUIN
57 ALTIYEN, JIREH LYN BUNAGUEN
58 AMBASA, DENISE IVY GABINETE
59 AMBO, MERA MONDAYA
60 AMISTOSO, APRIL DEANNE ORZAL
61 ANCHETA, CHRISTLE PLENIAGO
62 ANG, MARINELL CLAY ANN GOMENTONG
63 ANGCA, IRISH CASENSA
64 ANNOYAN, MOREEN OWATAN
65 ANORE, AILENE NOFUENTE
66 ANTICAMARA, MARIA CARIZZA LAPUZ
67 ANTONI, LIEZEL NAYVE
68 ANTONIO, JONEVY JAICTIN
69 ANTONIO, VICTORIA CABO
70 ANUDDIN, JUSTINE KAYE SAAVEDRA
71 APARECE, CATHERINE MOCENO
72 APIT, SIMPROS CRISTY ABAO
73 APONESTO, SEVERINA ATIENZA
74 APPAY, SHELA BOSOEN
75 APURADA, SCYLLA LOU TOROBA
76 AQUIÑO, APRIL JOY SIPLAO
77 ARAO, JILLIAN JANE RIVERA
78 ARAÑA, JEOGENA PEDREGOSA
79 ARBIS, MA JENNIVEB PLAZA
80 ARCAÑO, GENALYN AQUINO
81 ARCHIVAL, MARIA CECILIA SILVANO
82 AREVALO, ANGELINE FERNANDEZ
83 ARGUIDO, GERALD BOHOL
84 ARIOLA, AMALYN CUSAY
85 ARIZA, KENT RESMA
86 ARMAS, MELLISCENT MAE AQUISIO
87 ARONNEY, MERIAM MANGAWOR
88 ARREZA, GWEN LUAREZ
89 ARTUAL, GERALDINE ALEMANIA
90 ASENCIO, PSYCHE MAE ALA-AN
91 ASIL, DIVINE ABEGAIL OMAR
92 ASIO, JENIE ROSALITA
93 ASPAN, MA CECILIA MAHILUM
94 ATANACIO, DANLYN GAZZINGAN
95 ATILANO, PATRICK ALLAIN CABASAG
96 AUSTRIA, LAILA QUIJANO
97 AVANCEÑA, IRISH ROXANNE FUENTES
98 AVELINO, LOVELY FULMARAN
99 AVILA, GENEVIEVE DELA VEGA
100 AVILA, MA EVA ELUMBARING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 4 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
101 AWA, JOSEPHINE DIONALDO
102 AWITEN, JOSE MARIA UAYAN
103 AYO-ON, RAINSAHAYA MASBUD
104 AZECATE, IRENE ARTETA
105 AÑOVER, ANNIE KATHERINE BANAY
106 BACLEA-AN, AILEEN PACA-ANAS
107 BACONGALLO, JEANYLON RUBIDO
108 BADAJOS, EPHRAEL MORDENO
109 BAET, GIAN CARLO ABANICO
110 BAGRO, NORHAINIE DIDAAGUN
111 BAGUAN, HASNIAH DISOMIMBA
112 BAHANDI, RIZZA TABANGAN
113 BAJUNAID, AHLAM MOKAMAD
114 BALA-OY, JENILPHA BIMMOYAG
115 BALAGUER, FERCI REY SILANGAN
116 BALANA, GEE YENZEL ACEDILLA
117 BALANZA, FLORBELINDA YNTE
118 BALDONASA, CHRISTIAN BALBANIDA
119 BALIAO, CHARLENE EDARAD
120 BALICO, MARY JEAN LUCIELO
121 BALILI, JEMIMA MANONGAS
122 BALINDONG, SAHIDAH SULTAN
123 BALLA, SARAH JANE BALEAN
124 BALLENTES, JOHN KARLO DEL SOCORRO
125 BALLESTRA, REYNALYN DALINGAY
126 BALLON, LENY DINEROS
127 BALQUIN, IRISH JUNE MAGTULIS
128 BALTAR, PATRICIO JR VILLANUEVA
129 BALUYUT, ENGRACIA MANIACUP
130 BANIAGA, FARISA GUZMAN
131 BANKEY, MARY FATIMA BINAY-AN
132 BANLAYGAS, ROSALIE MEDIANA
133 BANTA, JUSTIRINE JAKE IGPIT
134 BARCEBAL, MARVIN DAHREL BELLEZA
135 BARENG, AZELA FAE CALSIS
136 BARIA, MARY CLAUDINE HISARZA
137 BARICUA, LUCILA LACSI
138 BARNUEVO, CHERRY MAE AGUILAR
139 BARRO, ELIZABETH DIANA MARY SANTREZ
140 BARROS, RONNIE GUMALING
141 BASA, GLAIZA DUSABAN
142 BASA, HAIRA JEMINA MICLAT
143 BASILAN, DONNABELLE SUAZO
144 BASILAN, JOSEPHINE BELARDO
145 BASMAYOR, ALAYSSA BONITE
146 BATARA, JANNAH DIAMEL
147 BATISLAONG, HOPE TOGONON
148 BAUTISTA, GLADISSE VALENCIA
149 BAYLON, MAYCHELLE PASCUA
150 BAYONGASAN, MILLER PAUL GUINSIMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 5 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BAYUNGAN, PRUE EARL IMMOLIAP
152 BAZAR, JICEL BROSA
153 BAÑADERA, CINDYLYN BREQUILLO
154 BAÑAREZ, GAYAN TAYABAS
155 BELTRAN, VENUS BELOY
156 BENITEZ, GELLIEMAE OBEDIENTE
157 BENITEZ, JENNIFER GONZALES
158 BERMUDEZ, DANIELYN CAJALNE
159 BERNADEZ, GEMMARIE MURILLON
160 BERNAL, JEAN BONILLA
161 BERNARDINO, FILNA GLORY KHAN AGSALUNA
162 BERNARDO, JESSA ESCAÑO
163 BERNIL, CRESENCIA CORRO
164 BESMONTE, AMY ROSE CIOCSON
165 BIMEDA, REYMAN MANITI
166 BINAMIRA, ANA MARIE BAÑEL
167 BISO, JESSIBEL BALUTE
168 BISOÑA, SHIERLYN BELMONTE
169 BOGÑALBAL, JONATHAN BONGAPAT
170 BOLEN, JOANNA MAY VILLAR
171 BOLOY, LORNALYN COMPA
172 BON, RICHIE JAMES CAO
173 BONGCO, JAYMIE ROSE VILLEGAS
174 BORROMEO, CLARICE ALMA
175 BORROMEO, ROSE ANN LUCILO
176 BRAO, NIEL GEE BALANTUCAS
177 BREVA, MONALINA BAGAS
178 BRIOL, CHARMAINE RAQUIM
179 BRIONES, LAURICE PERLAS
180 BRONSAL, HEIZEL FRANCE CAÑON
181 BUAT, LUMBAYAN MANGADTA
182 BUENAFLOR, JHOANNA MARGALLO
183 BUENAVISTA, KRYSTLE PARAN
184 BUENDIA, MAY ANN AREOLA
185 BULAWAN, CHERRY LYN MARONILLA
186 BUMOSAO, FREDA DONA-AL
187 BUNDAC, LIEZEL SIBAYAN
188 CABALLERO, SHYLUCK COCHIENGCO
189 CABALONGA, ANGEL NORIEGA
190 CABALTERA, ERNAN RUBIN
191 CABAOBAO, CARIN LUZARITA
192 CABARRUBIAS, AREZZA VENZAL
193 CABARSE, ARIANNE FERNANDEZ
194 CABAYAO, MICHELLE DALUMPINES
195 CABREDO, FREDERICO LEBAN
196 CABRERA, CHRISTOPHER PRING
197 CABRESTANTE, JOYLYN ORDAS
198 CACATIAN, ANGELIQUE SACLET
199 CAINGLES, JES JOMAR MAGADAN
200 CAJIGAS, REMENCIA CARABALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 6 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CAJULAO, KAREN ESTEBAR
202 CALAMBA, GHIA NIÑA COLORADO
203 CALAOR, ANGELIE FAITH ANGELES
204 CALINGASAN, DONNABELLE DE GUIA
205 CALME, ELENEL DUPANG
206 CALUBAG, CONNEY JANE ACABO
207 CAMPIT, LAYLANI CATORCE
208 CANCHELA, SARAH JEAN BRAGAIS
209 CANDELARIA, MA TESSA BRIGUELES
210 CANDERAMA, RODELYN DANGAN
211 CANEJA, ABIGAIL DELIMA
212 CANLAS, EDERLINDA NOGOY
213 CANNOG, SHELBIE ANN PITTANG
214 CANOY, LEAH EDEZA
215 CAPUYAN, AILEEN KATE BOSAING
216 CARAVEO, CAMILLE MAGTUBO
217 CARIAS, VOBBIN JAY MEDINA
218 CARILLA, TERESITA PABILLA
219 CARILLO, JESSICA CASABUENA
220 CARIÑO, FERDINAND MARK TAYNAN
221 CAROLINO, JOSELITO PASCUA
222 CARTILLA, TERESA DOMO
223 CASABAR, SHALOM GRACE DEQUITA
224 CASAL, CHIENA ANGELES
225 CASANOVA, MARIA GLENNA OBRADOR
226 CASAY, MARGIERIN QUILBENG
227 CASIDA, JAN FRANZ ABELLA
228 CASIMIRO, MARY JANE ABELLO
229 CASTRO, EVER GRACE TAGANILE
230 CATAIN, SALVADOR DALITA
231 CATULIN, ROSEMARIE ANGELES
232 CAWAYAN, MARIA CRISTINA ANGYAB
233 CAYANG-O, GENOVEVA CHAPASEN
234 CAYAON, HERNANDO BUNGAY
235 CAYOGA, ASMALYN CAÑETE
236 CAÑERO, JOAN SALANGO
237 CEDRO, MARILOU LANQUINO
238 CEJAS, CHAIRLY LANTICSE
239 CEJUDO, JONALYN PACTOL
240 CELINO, MARINA LUZ GUEVARA
241 CEMINI, MARICEL BONGON
242 CHATO, CHANDRA BADILLES
243 CINCO, JEANELYN ENDIONELA
244 CLARO, MARY MERCY ANNE CALACASAN
245 CODARANGAN, ROFAIDA BALINDONG
246 COLECHA, JHOANA MAY ROMERO
247 COLLADO, JASMIN ARUCAN
248 CONANAN, JOAN ALMAZAN
249 CONCEPCION, SHIELLA MARIE TUMACDER
250 CONNER, SUSAN MICHELLE FOZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 7 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
251 CONTIGNO, MA RACHEL VIBAL
252 CORDETA, ARVIN JAY GAQUIT
253 CORDOVA, SHYRL LOUISE DE LA CERNA
254 CORONEL, DIANA CORILLA
255 CORPIN, SHEENA GAMALO
256 CORULLO, AIZA BENITEZ
257 COSARE, MELCHEN MAY RANIS
258 COSIO, GRETCHEN OLANDIO
259 COSTALES, CHARLO GERMANO
260 CRISOSTOMO, PAUL ARIS AVELLANO
261 CUACHIN, VENUS BOLILAN
262 CUADRA, KRIZ HANIEGENN MALALIS
263 CUADRILLERO, AL ANGCLA
264 CUENTAS, AZENETH BIEN
265 CURSAT, MARVEN PACO
266 CUSTODIO, MIA BULURAN
267 DACIR, ARCEL CUERDO
268 DACLAN, LEAH BAGOHIN
269 DAEL, CHARIZA JABAJAB
270 DAET, SHIELA MARIE
271 DAGAMI, GLADYS FERNANDEZ
272 DAHONOG, ZERAH MAE GRUYAL
273 DALADAG, MILAGROS BATTON
274 DALIG, SITTIE OMMAYMA INTIA
275 DALUZ, GILNA MAGHANOY
276 DANDAN, ROSELIE PONIO
277 DASAN, MAYSHELL TIBAR
278 DASDAS, JENNIE SAGID
279 DATU ESMAEL, BAI JASMINE MINDOG
280 DAWAL, JOCELYN MANGAN
281 DAYHON, MARIE JAY KAMILLE SAZON
282 DE CASTRO, NIKKI ANNE BONIAO
283 DE GUZMAN, RHODA CALICA
284 DE GUZMAN, SPELL ORDONA
285 DE LA TORRE, CERESSA GRAPE
286 DE LA TORRE, NORY TABIANO
287 DE RAMOS, ROBERTO YASOÑA
288 DEBARATUN, SITTIE HAFZAH ROMOROS
289 DEL CASTILLO, RHYLL BASCON
290 DELA CRUZ, SHEELA MONTALBAN
291 DELA TORRE, MARY GRACE BLANCO
292 DELA VEGA, ENRICO JR PADILAN
293 DELARA, CHRISTINE JOY VILLAFLOR
294 DELICO, DIANA CAPUYAN
295 DELON, ABIGAIL ABRAHAM
296 DELOS REYES, EVA ALCANO
297 DELOS REYES, GIANNA MARIA LUNA
298 DENUM, NORADEL CAJUCOM
299 DERIGAY, DANA DUA
300 DESALON, MARY ROSE DEONELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 8 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DIACATRA, AINONJARIAH PORITO
302 DIAMSAY, JULIE ANNE CASLANGEN
303 DIANG, NOR ANN TRAVILLA
304 DIMAAMPAO, HAMEDA ACMAD
305 DIMARUCUT, EDNA MANALILI
306 DIMATINGKAL, NORZAHRA GUIAPAL
307 DISMAYA, EVELYN CALAÑGIAN
308 DIZON, CHAD KEVIN DONASCO
309 DIZON, MARK JOESAN AQUINO
310 DOMINGO, JOHN PATRICK BARRA
311 DONATO, LAURA III LENTEJAS
312 DORONILA, VIA JEAN DULLER
313 DOÑOS, LOREMIE COSCOS
314 DREWERY, EMMANUEL CENTINO
315 DUASO, DANAVEL TUZON
316 DUERO, CLAUDETTE IVY ALBARAN
317 DUMALAGAN, MARIFE MARCIAL
318 DUMATO, OMAIDA ALANG
319 EBOL, ANHALOU TOROTORO
320 EDIO, ANELYN DIAZ
321 ELECTONA, NICE STEPHANIE CASTOR
322 ELLORIMO, ELLEN GAMBONG
323 ELOG, JOSEFA CASTILLON
324 ELUMBA, PAMELA LAMIGO
325 EMPAO, KUSAIN BARRIOS
326 EMPUERTO, JENIFFER ROSACAY
327 ENDENCIA, ANN RAPUNZEL GANZON
328 ENRIQUEZ, ALGEN RESPONSO
329 ESCORIDO, ELLENOR ALMAZAN
330 ESMAEL, ESMINODEN DIBARATAN
331 ESMAEL, JOY ARRIGLADO
332 ESPAÑOLA, RIMO BANSILAN
333 ESPELETA, JOANNE BALATERO
334 ESPIN, LEORAVEL DALES
335 ESPINOSA, EDWARD OCAMPO
336 ESPIRITU, LAWRENCE GONZALES
337 ESTABILLO, MA FE MOREÑO
338 ESTORBA, JHEMMA PAÑAS
339 EYOG, MARICHEL URBIZTONDO
340 FABIA, NIÑO JOSEPH TIO
341 FAIGAO, LORCEL FIECAS
342 FALE, JEFFREY FRAN
343 FAMADICO, GRACE EUNICE FABABEIR
344 FELIAS, JOHN RALDE RAYCO
345 FERNANDEZ, GABRIELA BERMUDA
346 FERNANDEZ, HAROLD MELENDEZ
347 FERNANDEZ, SEAN PAULO RADIN
348 FIEL, MARIFE BODIONGAN
349 FIGURACION, CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
350 FLORES, ILYA MAE NIYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 9 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
351 FRASCO, LORENA TIBI
352 GABATANGA, MARY GRACE GONZALES
353 GABO, CHRISTINE LORRY ALCANTARA
354 GABUCAY, JEFFREY GLORIA
355 GALENZOGA, MANILYN PACALDO
356 GALLARDO, KENN FRANCIS DEMACLID
357 GALLAZA, MARY JOY PLANA
358 GALLOGO, ROSE MARY GRANDE
359 GAMAO, MARIA CHRISTINE JOY SALIENTE
360 GANDOZA, MARIETESS MAGALSO
361 GANIA, ESTELA MARIE IBARRA
362 GANUB, ROSEMARY RUSIANA
363 GAPUZ, ANALYN BUNDAC
364 GARCIA, CRISANTA ABILAR
365 GARCIA, JANETTE VILLANUEVA
366 GARCIA, JONA GERONIMO
367 GARCIA, MARIQUE SAHAGUN
368 GARCIA, RALYN ANDRADE
369 GARGANTA, MARIA JOYCE ANN ELEAZAR
370 GARQUE, LOLITA GALVEZ
371 GARRATA, JOJI GRACE GALLAMOS
372 GAVIOLA, KATELYNN JOY ESTUARIA
373 GAYTA, NOVY MAGUNDAG
374 GAÑAS, MYZA BLANCE ELEJIDO
375 GENTAPANAN, JACKIELYN CUA
376 GERONA, ISADORA MONTECALVO
377 GODILO, JENALYN BARTOLAY
378 GOMEZ, DENELYN TUMBAGA
379 GOZO, CHRISTIAN ERICSON TUPAZ
380 GOZON, GINA BATANGON
381 GUERRERO, ANA ARABANI
382 GUERRERO, CHARLYN GAY MAMUAD
383 GUIABEL, RAYHANA MAMA
384 GUILLERMO, IMEE ROSE CEJUELA
385 GUILLERMO, PRINCESS ANNE MAXIMO
386 GUINOO, RECHELLE DUMAIL
387 GULGULUWAY, OPHELIA NGAYAAN
388 GULLUNAN, ALEGREA BAGLAO
389 GUMAPON, HANNAH LOU DONGON
390 GURAT, ODA MAY PERALTA
391 HADJIE JALIL, JAMAL DIMNATANG
392 HADLOCON, ZORABELLE JANE PACUDAN
393 HADUCANA, SHEINAMAE MARCOS
394 HAJAIN, NASER BALAMO
395 HAMORA, MARIA LUISA ABAN
396 HANTIAN, NOVIE-JUSTINE SABLIN
397 HASSAN, ALIMODIN MUSA
398 HASSAN, FARIDAH DISOMA
399 HASSAN, LABIBA SOLAIMAN
400 HUGO, EBONNA AZARES

401 IBARBIA, FRANCIA LIBRANDO
402 IBAÑEZ, RHINEHART BORJA
403 IGUP, IVYROSE ORTEGA
404 IMBING, DESIREE ALUYEN
405 IMPERIAL, RONALD LEDESMA
406 INEDAL, ABDULAZIS CASIMRA
407 INHUMANG, REYNOSO JOSHUA TONG-AL
408 ISAAC, TIMOTEI AMOR RAMIREZ
409 ISIDRO, EVANGELINE PAGLINAWAN
410 JAAFAR, ASIA SALIH
411 JABRICA, LEONILA TUBO
412 JACELA, RUSILA COCHICO
413 JACINTO, MA SHIELA NUÑEZ
414 JACOB, JEAN LOPEZ
415 JAGONOY, IRENE GARROTE
416 JAMANDRON, QUEENAH CABURNAY
417 JAMIO, SHARON CODIÑERA
418 JARDIN, MARY SHIELA RODRIGUEZ
419 JAREÑO, ELAINE CABAQUIT
420 JAVIER, ELOISA MANALO
421 JEREMIAS, JOYCE-ANN MATA
422 JERUSALEM, REYNALDO JR TUMABAO
423 JOSE, BERNICE BELLE AMAGEN
424 JULKIPLI, DAYANG-DAYANG WILAIDA KIRAM
425 JUMANTOC, LEIGH ENRIQUEZ
426 JUMAWID, GRETCHEN SULIVA
427 KARON, JIRHANA LINDAGAN
428 KELLY, MELODY NAMATIC
429 KINNUD, FREDALYN HANGDAAN
430 LABAO, MICHAEL BRETAÑA
431 LALICON, VILMA CRUZAT
432 LANGUIDO, ROJIZELLE ALKUINO
433 LANTACA, ROXANNE MARIE BASLOTE
434 LANTO, MARIA REGINA DALISAY
435 LAO, SITTIE AINA MAMANGCAO
436 LASOLA, ROSELYN FAMADOR
437 LAURIO, COLLYN CIPRIANO
438 LAYAGON, GRACE CHULAHIG
439 LAYCO, KIMBERLY AQUINO
440 LAYOSEN, TESSIE MATA-AG
441 LEDESMA, RENEE CHRISTY BARREDO
442 LEONARDO, JOEY ALARCON
443 LEONIDO, LENI PERALTA
444 LEONOR, ROBE MARTHLENE ACAIN
445 LEYVA, DELITE AGUILA
446 LIBUIT, MAGLEN MAE POSPOS
447 LIBUNAO, QUEENIE JANE MIRANDA
448 LIM, JONEBI TAMBUGOC
449 LIMEN, MERRY JOY FERRER
450 LIMIKID, THERESA SEBIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 11 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
451 LIWANEN, RHEA ATMA
452 LLAMADA, RICKY TAGBAR
453 LLANERA, MICHELLE MARQUESES
454 LOAYON, HELEN GUMIMBA
455 LONGAKIT, VALERI JAN AMPLAYO
456 LOPO, ELAINE GAY AMARANTO
457 LOTIVIO, SALVE ANNE BEATO
458 LUMANOG, JOSEPH JOHN VIDAL
459 LUNA, SARVINA ELNAR
460 LUZ, MARIA KATRINA PEREZ
461 MAALA, ROSELAINE VICTORIANO
462 MABAJEN, AIZA GARCIA
463 MABASA, HAYDELYN MALICAY
464 MABAZZA, IRISH-CASSY BERNAL
465 MACADATO, OLAYYAH AMANODIN
466 MACALAGAY, DANILO JR AGUILA
467 MACASAYA, JASON MUTIA
468 MACASUNDIG, ABDUL RAHMAN GUILING
469 MACEDA, JAMBALAYA GUMBAN
470 MADAMBA, ANALIE DELOS REYES
471 MADEGYEM, BRYAN CAMPEWER
472 MADENANCIL, MILPHY CALIG-ONAN
473 MADID, SAPHIA BONGCAYAO
474 MADUAY, JOANNA JANE HINAMPAS
475 MAGALANG, IAN KESTER JORLANO
476 MAGANDAM, ROJENA MAIMAD
477 MAGANO, MARY JEAN MANSOS
478 MAGINALANG, HAFSA AKIY
479 MAGLALANG, MARIA LUISA BALAGTAS
480 MAGNO, CAROLYN ENCABO
481 MAGTANGOB, MICHAEL JAY FLORES
482 MALLAVO, ELIOENAH ILUMIN
483 MALLAVO, EXOUSIA ILUMIN
484 MALLONGGA, GOODY BALOCNIT
485 MALMIS, ROSELA DIONALDO
486 MANAOAT, CATHERINE BUGARIN
487 MANDI, ANWAR TULA
488 MANGURAY, JANE BLESSY BATO
489 MANLANGIT, RONA EBALLE
490 MANZANILLA, SAMIR MORDENO
491 MAQUILING, FLEN DUGSO
492 MAQUIRANG, ROSAMAE BERTE
493 MARANDUQUE, JUMAYMA MONTALVA
494 MARAÑO, ROCEL MARIE LLACER
495 MARFIL, CHERY MAE MORALES
496 MAROHOM, AYNODIN SARANDA
497 MAROHOM, HILAL MAROHOMBSAR
498 MAROLLANO, JEANLYN MARMOL
499 MARQUESES, LALAINE GUIRIBA
500 MARQUEZ, ANDREA DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 12 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
501 MARQUEZ, AZEL ANN LUI
502 MARTEJA, JULIE RUTH LOPRES
503 MARZAN, JOEL HERNANDEZ
504 MASANANG, JONAIRAH MOLANTA
505 MASARATE, SHIBBER KAY NIEVA
506 MASBUD, SAMIERA II ALAWI
507 MASOTA, DERMA PANGASIAN
508 MAYNAGCOT, JESSEL LANZADERAS
509 MAYOL, WENDELYN EARL ETRATA
510 MEDAL, JANICE GOLOSINDA
511 MEJARES, CATHERENE JOY ANITO
512 MENDEZ, GERALDINE LAVILLA
513 MENDINA, MARICEL BELISARIO
514 MENDOZA, AMY VILLOTE
515 MENDOZA, JESSEROSE LUCES
516 MENDOZA, JUDY DANGAN
517 MENDOZA, MA AIZA ILANO
518 MENDOZA, MARIA CRISTINA IDANAN
519 MIAS, JANICE AZUL
520 MIER, AHRNIE KAYE ESPINAS
521 MILALLOS, MAE ANN LIRIO
522 MILAMBILIN, LAILA ABO
523 MILANES, CRYSTAL VI VALERIANO
524 MIRANDA, MARK BRYAN MATOCIÑOS
525 MIRANDILLA, MARIA HANNA DEL CARMEN
526 MOHAMMAD YACOB, SITTIE ASIAH DIMACALING
527 MONDEJAR, MA CELIA MASULIT
528 MONIB, JUHAINIE DITUCALAN
529 MONREAL, JOSEFINA ZABALLERO
530 MONROY, GLENDA LAURIO
531 MONTEALTO, JOSSIE RABE
532 MORADA, EMMALYN PUYO
533 MORALES, MARIA JANE DUALOS
534 MORENO, DANICA MARIE ACORIN
535 MUDAI, SHARON VERALLO
536 MUSA, NAMRA MAMALUBA
537 NABANNAL, JOY MARIANO
538 NACHIMMA, JONAH LUMINON
539 NACPIL, CARLOS III CRUZ
540 NAGAMOS, FLORA LOGRONIO
541 NAPIGKIT, MARRY MARGARET PAGLINAWAN
542 NASTOR, ARSENIO JR ABARCA
543 NATIVIDAD, RACHEL FERNANDEZ
544 NAVALES, ELEANOR ESPEJO
545 NAVARRETE, EFREN JR QUINAGON
546 NAVELA, IVY ANNE LUBIANO
547 NERVAR, MA LOURDES BAJALAN
548 NICOLAS, JUSTIN FRANCIS LEON VILLA
549 NISMAL, SUSAN PAGUNTALAN
550 NISPEROS, CHARLITA ROA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 13 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
551 NITUDA, SHEENE CATHERINE AMARANTO
552 NOLLEDO, MELLY RABINO
553 NOVILLA, CONCEPCION GUIAN
554 NUÑEZ, KALVIN JED BALDONADO
555 OCTAVIO, EMILE OSTIQUE
556 OFO-OB, LAARNI CAFOFO
557 OLASO, JOAN SINSON
558 OLIVEROS, EMELYN OCAMPO
559 OMAR, NAZRA JOE
560 OREJOLA, CHRISTINE ISIDORO
561 ORIENTE, GENEVIEVE BALBUENA
562 OROCIO, RHODA GRACE KUAY
563 OROGO, KAREN MAE GONZALES
564 ORTEGA, JONA MAE LOTAS
565 PACAIGUE, SARAH JEAN NOJOR
566 PACALNA, ALIYAH MUDAG
567 PACTOL, PERLY NAVAREZ
568 PADCAYAN, JESSICA PASI
569 PADILLA, KARLA CHRISTINE MANABAT
570 PADILLA, ROSSANA OMILA
571 PAGAL, JANICE PINKIHAN
572 PAGARA, MARIEBELLE EDUSMA
573 PAGLINAWAN, SHIELINA MANZO
574 PAGLOMUTAN, GLYSENE JYENE LOPEZ
575 PAGUYA, MAE JAMANDRE
576 PAISAL, FAIDAH DISIMBAN
577 PALCO, KATHLEEN MAE ROUS
578 PALENCIA, MYLENE ESPARTINEZ
579 PALIC, JULIE
580 PALMA, DIANA ELLA HAPOR
581 PALMA GIL, AMIE HUELAR
582 PAMPA, SITTIE JAENA CALANDADA
583 PANELO, SARAH OBILLOS
584 PANES, ROLAND CEASAR ARANA
585 PANGANIBAN, QUEENIE DIANE LAZAGA
586 PANGANSAYAN, SUHAIRA SUGA
587 PANGGALISAN, JUDITH DAY-AS
588 PANGILINAN, CHRISTANE MAYZE VILLANUEVA
589 PANGUELO, JOSUE DANCEL
590 PANILAS, JAZY MAY ALIGMAYO
591 PANTIA, ANJELYN TALURONG
592 PAPELLERO, MIRAFLOR CABAN
593 PARDIÑAS, JOHANNA MAE MORALES
594 PARIÑAS, AIMEE BALAORO
595 PARPA, MARICEL ARROZ
596 PARREÑO, RUTHLY MAE MAGNANAO
597 PASCO, ROCHEL JOSTAGA
598 PASCUA, MADEL ESTRELLADO
599 PATALINGHOG, CAROLINA ONDING
600 PATOLLO, MERELYN CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 14 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
601 PAÑARES, JUCY MAGHANOY
602 PECOLADOS, PEDRO JR TORREPALMA
603 PENDANG, GERALDIN DITCHON
604 PENDINATAR, ALINOR MANABILANG
605 PENEYRA, MICHAEL SUALOG
606 PENIONES, SALVIE SAGUAN
607 PERALTA, ESTELA MARIE PRAMOSO
608 PEREZ, RAYMART ESLETA
609 PERINION, LOLEN ANICAS
610 PERONG, MIZPAH SUNSHINE UGAL
611 PERTEZ, JULIE MARJERIE TEODOSIO
612 PICHUELA, SHENA GRACE OLIQUINO
613 PINEDA, LEAH BALILO
614 PLANDES, HANNAH LUCENA
615 POL, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
616 POLICAN, EULINDA MADELO
617 PRECILLO, JOANAROS CANTOY
618 PUDAO, GRETCHEN MUNDANGI
619 PUGYAO, SHAYNE PEARL BAYDAN
620 PULIG, ROSELYN BINWAG
621 PURA, FANNIE LATOSA
622 QUEPQUEP, MICHAEL ORDOÑEZ
623 QUIAMBAO, JACQUELINE FRANCISCO
624 QUIAMCO, MYLA REYES
625 QUIMBO, LESLIE ANNE TAC-AN
626 RAFANAN, FEMY DIANE SOLIAN
627 RAFON, AGNES GUILING
628 RAMIREZ, ROXANNE GAJETE
629 RAMOS, JOGI UTIT
630 RAPIRAP, MADELYN TANDOG
631 RASID, GUIAMAEL ACMAD
632 RASONABE, IRIS GWEN BACERRA
633 RAÑADA, ARNOLD ARGA
634 REMIGIO, KRISTALYN KAREN BACUD
635 REMIGIO, KRISTIANETTE KARYLL BACUD
636 REMON, RAYMOND PAUL TERANTE
637 RESELOSA, ARCHELIE SAMORIN
638 RESPITO, MYRISH BAHAR
639 REYES, SHARRA MAE GALICIA
640 RICO, ROSANA LUYAO
641 RODRIGO, SHENNA MAE OPEÑA
642 ROGADOR, ROSEMIE VITAL
643 ROLLEPA, RHEA MARIE ALISING
644 ROMANCAP, FAROUK SEMBAGA
645 ROMARATE, NEIL ADRIAN ANOBA
646 ROQUE, WILISA PALOMARES
647 ROSAL, EDEN GAMBONG
648 RUAM, RENALYN CATUBIG
649 RUBARES, GIENELLIE GORRE
650 RUELO, JONATHAN DUMORAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 15 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
651 RULONA, GLENDA MORAS
652 SABALLEGUE, CATHRENE ANN CANDELARIA
653 SABANDO, ELIZABETH MAGSIPOC
654 SACOP, NARISSA GUIADZALI
655 SACRISTAN, IMHEE AMANLLE
656 SADIWA, EVANGELINE VALEZ
657 SAGA, FLORAMAY PELONIO
658 SAGANDING, BAIDIDO MANALASAL
659 SAGARIO, ALMA ACBAYAN
660 SAID, ALI-KHAMIENE LUCMAN
661 SALA, ELIZA MATHLIH
662 SALADAGA, DARLENE DARYL BAYKING
663 SALAJIM, RAIYA HAJIMIN
664 SALAPAR, KAREN JARIOL
665 SALAZAR, KRISHNA MEI ADORNADO
666 SALAZAR, OLIVIA CALEJAN
667 SALCEDO, RUBY PANTONIAL
668 SALDON, CARIZA LOMOCSO
669 SALI, MUHAMMAD NOOR JUMAANI
670 SALIC, NORHANIFAH ABDULMALIC
671 SALLE, IRISH KAY BARCENA
672 SALUD, CHARITY QUINAL
673 SALURIA, JOSHUA SISTOZA
674 SALVADOR, JOSHUA GALAMAY
675 SAMANE, EISEL LORAINE BELARMINO
676 SAMANIEGO, CRESSEL GRACE AURORA
677 SAMILLANO, LE DARIAS
678 SAMSON, ABDULMANAN SULAYMAN
679 SAMSON, NENITA ROMARATE
680 SANCHEZ, MARY ANNE CHARMAINE POYAOAN
681 SANDUCO, MARLITO FELIN
682 SANGALANG, LYNNYTH VILLARGA
683 SANGGACALA, NORHAIDAH DAKSLA
684 SANTANDER, CECILIA MABILANGAN
685 SANTIAGO, JESSIE GAMARCHA
686 SANTIAGO, PRINCESS LEI SANTOS
687 SANTILLAN, FATIMA ASTILLERO
688 SANTOLON, RUCHEL EGUANA
689 SANTOME, ROSALIE SERNICULA
690 SANTOS, CECELINE MAYOCYOC
691 SANTOS, LEVY VALDEZ
692 SANTOS, PAUL ALBERT GERONIMO
693 SANTOS, PRECIOUS JOY MARIE DAYAG
694 SAPALO, LOIDA CONCEPCION
695 SARABOSQUEZ, KRISTI LOU CASABUENA
696 SARION, CHERRY MAY ANTE
697 SECANG, KRIS ANNE ALVAREZ
698 SECRETO, EMILYN KARLA SAYSON
699 SENTILLAS, GEVIE ANNE MARGALLO
700 SERIOSA, THESSALONICA APOSTOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 16 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
701 SERRANO, JOHN MARK MORAN
702 SEVILLA, AMME FRANCISCO
703 SEVILLA, LIDA NERISSA DELOS REYES
704 SIA, KIMBERLY COMPASION
705 SIAO, ABDUL HAIE IBRAHIM
706 SIMBAJON, MARIA RONIDES NABANGGUI
707 SIMON, ANA MARIE GALI
708 SIMON, HANSEL REDAUS
709 SINA-ON, GLENNIE MARIE MOMBLAN
710 SINO-AG, MARY JANE MORENO
711 SOLOMON, JUVY JAMIRO
712 SONACO, RENATO DIAZ
713 SORIA, FERLEY VICTORIA
714 SOTOR, JUNE ANNE MARIE TAGUICANA
715 STA IGLESIA, LIANNE DIAPOLET
716 SULUTAN, LILYBETH ODE
717 SUMABAR, DIOFELYN ALONZO
718 SUMADHAY, KERSEY OSORIO
719 SUMALINOG, JESEROS OHOYLAN
720 SUMALINOG, METCHIE JUMAO-AS
721 SUMAYA, ANDRES JR CENECERO
722 SUMITNAN, SHINETTE OVALO
723 SUMUGOD, ROMELAINE BARCELLANO
724 SUPE, ROSCHEL SALEM
725 SUÑIGA, ANNA-ROCES BORLAZA
726 TABACUG, CHRISTINE MEJICA
727 TABANGCAY, JURINDA ACOSTA
728 TABELISMA, MA LISELLE ORENSE
729 TABERNERO, TROPHY LYNN DEGORIO
730 TABI, FAITH AMORES
731 TADURAN, MARION SARENA ARANAS
732 TAGALICUD, CORAZON HUMIWAT
733 TAGAPAN, QUIVERLY GO
734 TAGHOY, KEVIN ALESNA
735 TALABA, HAZEL VENDENCIA
736 TAMONDONG, KARRIZA VALDEROSA
737 TAN, JUMANNAH ABARQUES
738 TAN, KATHLEEN MAY ARAN
739 TAN, VINCENT ALBERT CUSTODIO
740 TANDING, EVELYN BATUNAN
741 TANDOC, JOCELYN BORJA
742 TANGCALA, MARK KIM PULA
743 TANIA, CONY ROSE CALLING
744 TAO-ING, SANDRAH FAITH PIT-OG
745 TATTAO, HAROLD FRANZ BARSATAN
746 TAUP, SARABIA RAKMAN
747 TAVITA, JONAVIE FUENTES
748 TEJADA, IRENE GAY GUIRITAN
749 TEMPLADO, IVY SALINAS
750 TILLIAMA, MARCIANA BINWIHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 17 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
751 TINAMISAN, CHERRELYN SULONG
752 TOCAO, ZERIL HUDDAH EMBAN
753 TOLARBA, KAREN PANARIGAN
754 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL TAYONGTONG
755 TOLENTINO, VANESSA JUNTILLA
756 TONGOL, ESTER SAPORNE
757 TORIBIO, KAYCEE LINN REYES
758 TORIO, CRISTINA DE LEON
759 TORIO, JENEMER RAMBOY
760 TOYOKEN, GLORIA ODLUS
761 TRABASAS, ERIC TUBA
762 TRILLES, MAIRIE STEPHANIE ARAO
763 TUBO, AIRA MAE SERDONCILLO
764 TUBOG, MARY JOY BANDIEZ
765 TUCRANG, KRISTEL ANN CASTRO
766 TUGATOG, KRYSTEL NOEME TAGTAGON
767 TULIAO, ESTELLA MARIZ CABULAGAN
768 TULIAO, JOAN CHRISTINE ZINAMPAN
769 ULAN, ENGILBERT USTARES
770 UMAYAM, MARK ANGELO AGSUNUD
771 UNGKAY, AMANI CAÑETE
772 UNTONG, BAI RAIZAH UNTONG
773 UNTONG, SURINA ALMONIA
774 URGENTE, DOREEN VERUCIA
775 USMAN, JOHAIRA LAO
776 USNGAN, OMAR CAMBANG
777 USOP, ALIAH DIMAO
778 VALENCIA, TERESITA VIRTUCIO
779 VALIDA, ADELA ARINTO
780 VARGAS, CRISTINA BORNELLA
781 VELASCO, RICHELLE KRISTINE TOMELDEN
782 VENTURA, ALICE VHEY TELAN
783 VERDEPRADO, RICHELLE HEREBIAS
784 VEROSIL, MARY JANE BARTOLOME
785 VIDAD, MARIECED VILLANUEVA
786 VIDAL, ARNEL RAMOSO
787 VIDALLON, ERWIN JOHN ARAQUE
788 VILLA, JODELLIE PINEDA
789 VILLAMARIN, QUEENY SANGUYO
790 VILLANUEVA, FREZIAN MARIE CARDOSO
791 VILLAR, JENNELYN ESPAÑOL
792 VILLAREAL, CLAUDIO JR AMPONGAN
793 VILLAVERDE, SONIA MIRASOL
794 VILLENA, JUDITH CLAIRE TAYABAN
795 VITAN, ABIGAIL SANTOS
796 WABAN, MERLY LAPUZ
797 YPARRAGUIRRE, KENNETH BAUTISTA
798 YUSOP, AHMED DURMUNIER ALFAD
799 YUTO, MARIA JULIET MYRA PANIS
800 ZAPANTA, FAUSTINO JR YWAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
SOCIAL WORKER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 21 & 22, 2011 Page: 18 of 18
Released on JUNE 27, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ZARAGOZA, MARRY STEPHANY ARGEL
802 ZERNA, DYNA MAE BALONGAG
803 ZIGA, ALONA DAGALEA
804 ZORRILLA, ROEL REAMBONANZA

NOTHING FOLLOWS

Dental June 2011

The Professional Regulation Commission has released the June 2011 Dental board exam results as PRC announced that 175 out of 183 passed the Dentist Licensure Examination given by the Board of Dentistry in Manila this June 2011.

The members of the Board of Dentistry are Dr. Daniel G. Feraro, Chairman; Dr. Melinda L. Garcia, Dr. Gloria M. Bumanlag, Dr. Steve Mark G. Gan and Dr. Rannier F. Reyes, Members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, June 13, 2011 but not later than June 17, 2011. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps, and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2011-2014. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals and must attend the oathtaking ceremony.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Friday, July 8, 2011 at 1:00 o’clock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Roxas Boulevard, Manila. STRICTLY BUSINESS ATTIRE FOR ALL SUCCESSFUL EXAMINEES.

Top 10 June 2011 Dentists

The successful examinees who garnered the top 10 places in the June 2011 Dentist Licensure Examination

1 CRISOSTOMO IBARRA CADITE TANYAG UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMANILA 84.64 2 WEBY CABE CLARACAY UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMANILA 83.30 3 MARIA PATRICIA ZARAGOZA FRANCISCO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMANILA 83.10 4 ANA ROSE PAULINO PADUA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMANILA 82.93 5 JUSTINE VICTORIA MANTOLINO PORTER UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-MANILA 82.76 6 MARIA ANGELICA BAGADIONG BARRAMEDA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMANILA 82.46 7 MARA CHARLENE LAUREL SANTOS UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESMANILA 82.40 8 NIELA ZARASPE BISCOCHO LYCEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES UNIVERSITY-BATANGAS,INC 82.34 9 JONATHAN LIM ROSARIO UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-MANILA 82.33
10 SANDRA DY SAMONTE UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST-MANILA 82.10

June 2011 Dental Board Exam Results

1 ABELLON, LYRA EIRENE MAE MANGAPIT
2 ACUÑA, LEGHELL LLOYD ILUSTRE
3 ADARLO, MARIA CECILIA CHAVEZ
4 ALIDO, GWENDOLYN GRACE BELLO
5 ALMENDARES, GUIANNE GUTIERREZ
6 ANCHETA, AGATHA MERLE GUZON
7 ANCHETA, MARIZ DELA TORRE
8 ANG, JOSEPH SY
9 ARABIANA, MARK ARTHUR ECHAVEZ
10 ARGONZA, MARIELLE JOY TAMAYO
11 ARROYO, JOSEPH ANGELO DE LEON
12 ASAYTUNO, MEILEEN BAYNA
13 AYAHAO, FELIX JR MORENO
14 AYUDTUD, SYMARD VILLANUEVA
15 AYUNAN, HAJARAH SAN JUAN
16 BACANI, SHIELA JEDIDIAH ESGUERRA
17 BARIT, ELAINE IRISH MESUGAS
18 BAROMA, KYRA DANICA CAMMAYO
19 BARRAMEDA, MARIA ANGELICA BAGADIONG
20 BATHAN, MA ZARAH DE CASTRO
21 BAUTISTA, RAQUEL AMERICA
22 BAYDO, MARC ANGELO CUNANAN
23 BAYDO, MARY ANDALE CUNANAN
24 BERNARDO, MA CZARINA FRANCISCO
25 BISCOCHO, NIELA ZARASPE
26 BRIONES, MICHAEL CARBON
27 BRUZA, KRIS MARIE DALISAY
28 BUNQUIN, MAVEL CASTILLO
29 CABATANIA, MARIA CLEOFE MANTUHAC
30 CABRERA, DIMNA FAYE CRISOSTOMO
31 CALAPIS, CLENCY CHAVEZ
32 CASAO, CLARK HARRISON RAMIREZ
33 CASIA, RACHELLE JOY CAMELO
34 CASTELLANO, IVANE ANNASOL ANDO
35 CASUPANG, AIZA ROSE TORRALBA
36 CLARACAY, WEBY CABE
37 CONCEPCION, MARK DAVID SANDOVAL
38 CORTEZ, VERNYL CRITICA
39 CRUZ, IVY ROSE VILLANUEVA
40 CRUZ, JACQUELINE SUSAN CRUZ
41 DALIN, LOUNILE NAVARRO
42 DANGLE, VANESSA RUTH DULAYCAN
43 DAVID, SARAH JOYCE MOLANO
44 DE GUZMAN, CRIS LORENZ AVENDAN
45 DE LEON, GEROME JOVENAL
46 DE LIMA, SUZANNE NOREEN DIAZ
47 DE LUNA, JENNIFER CHARLOTTE AVENIR
48 DE OCAMPO, IVAN GAIL BARENG
49 DEBIL, FATIMA JOY PILAPIL
50 DELA PISA, ROSEANNE SESE Roll of Successful Examinees in the DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1 & 2, 2011 Page: 3 of 5
Released on JUNE 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e

51 DEMEGILLO, KRESSELLE MAE NOBLETA
52 DERIT, MICHELLE JACONO
53 DIMACUHA, MA CARLA ANGELA BANAAG
54 DOLATRE, PAOLO JERICO ABELLON
55 DOLLENTAS, PEM DONNA RED
56 DOMAGSANG, JESSY JOIE PURA
57 DY, GRECHELLE JOAN LIM
58 DY, LILY ANNE SO
59 EBORA, SANDRA KRESTA PERONA
60 ECON, MERVIN SAM ENCARNACION
61 EDUARDO, MA CECILIA PARUNGAO
62 ESMAEILI, SEYED FARSHID BALVERDE
63 ESTOLERO, SANTINA VILLACORTA
64 FARILLON, GERALDYN BANDOLA
65 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE MALONZO
66 FERRER, KURT SIMON SANCHEZ
67 FRANCISCO, MARIA PATRICIA ZARAGOZA
68 FRANCISCO, VENN-ROZ CAÑERO
69 FULO, HAROLD FRANDO
70 GAERLAN, MARY LOU ROBERTO
71 GARCIA, FATIMA THERESE MALABANAN
72 GERMAR, JENNIFER SANTOS
73 GHORBEL, FATHIMA DORADO
74 GOMEZ, ANDREA ALCANTARA
75 GOMEZ, EUGENE MICHAEL SANTOS
76 GRAGEDA, MARY ANTHONETTE BALINGIT
77 GUERRERO, JASOND NUÑEZ
78 GUTIERREZ, EMELEE JEAN GALANG
79 GUTIERREZ, JOY MONICA GANTUANGCO
80 HERNAL, CHRISTIAN SANSAIT
81 HERNANDEZ, ABBEY PADILLA
82 IGAYA, BLESYL FERIA
83 JUGUILON, RACHEL VICE EDEN
84 JUNIO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
85 JURADO, KRISTINA COLEEN REYES
86 LADAGAN, LEO LAGUARDIA
87 LAGUMBAY, MYRA PALMARIA
88 LANDAYAN, MARIA ERIKA ANDAYA
89 LAO, JAN MICHAEL DY
90 LASQUITE, ATHENODORE LACANILAO
91 LIBO, RONUALDO PALMA
92 LIBROJO, MIGUEL ISABELO PANLILIO
93 LIM, SUSAN FUENTES
94 LINGA, CZARINA SADIWA
95 LOCSIN, RAIZA ALAG
96 LUZA, AIMEE GRACE MAÑEGO
97 MABANAG, MARADANE RAMOS
98 MACAVINTA, MA CAMILLE ANGELA LIRA
99 MADRIDEO, MARIA PRECIOSA SOLAYAO
100 MALABED, FRANCES RENEE VALERIO

101 MANGILIT, RAIVENA PRINCEZZ MATA
102 MARASIGAN, CHERICA ADORMEO
103 MARCELO, REA ANA MURALLA
104 MARIATEGUE, BILLY RAY DINGINBAYAN
105 MARTINEZ, FRANCIS JOSEPH CADIMAS
106 MILLENA, ANGELO GALANG
107 MORA, JHIMCEE BARRO
108 MORASA, ELIZA MARIE PANGILINAN
109 MULDONG, I J ISIS EVANGELISTA
110 OBIDA, KARLA MARINEL MARCELINO
111 OCAMPO, LESLIE MARQUEZ
112 OLASE, LEANA DE CHAVEZ
113 OMOS, KINDRED KARYL CALAGO
114 PADUA, ANA ROSE PAULINO
115 PAJARIT, AZENITH DEJUCOS
116 PALILLO, CORINA ERIKA OBLEA
117 PARAISO, ANGELIQUE BUENAOBRA
118 PARLAN, MAXINE ANN MADAMBA
119 PASCUAL, ARGEELYN CORTEZ
120 PASION, MARIA VILMA OCAMPO
121 PEKITPEKIT, CHRISTINE NORO
122 PEREA, PRINCESS KAYE ALAMBRA
123 PEREZ, JENNIFER JASMINE HERNANDEZ
124 PEREZ, NELSON RAYMOND BEARIS
125 PILAPIL, JUVY SAN JOSE
126 PILUDEN, CHERRY ANN MAYAPIT
127 PORTER, JUSTINE VICTORIA MANTOLINO
128 PRINCIPE, MARIEL ANGELA IBALE
129 PULA, EDISON SOLSONA
130 QUIJANO, REL RAMPEL MANIEGO
131 RAMOS, MARK JEROME SERRANO
132 REDIL, EMMANUEL VALDEVIESO
133 REMO, CHRISTINE JOYCE MACARAEG
134 RENZALES, KATHLYNN PAO
135 REYES, JANIE LOU BERAME
136 REYES, XYRUZ JOSHUA ARIELLE MELAD
137 RIALUBIN, JOHN PAUL ABRIOL
138 RIVERA, AENA BERNA ANTONIO
139 ROBES, ROCHELLE PADILLA
140 ROCO, RUIGENE VILLAREAL
141 ROMERO, GERALDINE RONQUILLO
142 ROSARIO, JONATHAN LIM
143 ROSETE, ABIGAIL MILANIO
144 ROXAS, MARY ROSE DELFIN
145 SADABA, ROZEL KRISTINE DELFINO
146 SALEHKHORRAM, MONA SUAZO
147 SAMONTE, SANDRA DY
148 SAN JUAN, SHAH JAHAN MARI TUMANG
149 SAN JUAN, VALERIE ANNE CYNDELLE MALTO
150 SANGIL, ARJEN FABIAN Roll of Successful Examinees in the DENTIST LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 1 & 2, 2011 Page: 5 of 5
Released on JUNE 3, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e

151 SANTOS, MARA CHARLENE LAUREL
152 SANTOS, MARIDEL CLAUDIO
153 SANZ, CAROL PERDIDO
154 SELODIO, FLORICEL JOY ATILANO
155 SERRANO, MA CLOE ANNE CUEBILLAS
156 SORIANO, FEBIERYTTE ABAD
157 SURETA, ANNE MARIE APO
158 TALAG, JOMARIEZEN GARCIA
159 TAN, MELISSA INGRID CHAN
160 TAN, REA TRISHA AHMAD
161 TANYAG, CRISOSTOMO IBARRA CADITE
162 TATAD, JACQUILINE CZAR IBE
163 TEMPLO, KATE LYNN SEMONDAC
164 TIGUE, JACKIE LOU LANDAGAN
165 TIRAO, JOY ANNE VELASCO
166 TOLENTINO, RENESA DE QUIROZ
167 TORRES, JINKY CAMBA
168 TRIAS, MARIONE KAREN SAUCO
169 TRUCILLA, CATHY TEOGANGCO
170 UTSIG, JAMAICA AOAS
171 UY, ERIKA ANNE MARIE RAMOS
172 VERGARA, KEITH CARLA ESPIRITU
173 VERSOZA, DIANA ABALOS
174 VILLANUEVA, MARY VALERIE ZAPATA
175 VITERBO, ROUZ ANGELIQUE PINEDA
NOTHING FOLLOWS

Architecture June 2011

The Professional Regulation Commission has released the June 2011 Architecture board exam results as PRC 1,082 out of 2,054 passed the Architect Licensure Examination (ALE) given by the Board of Architecture headed by its Chairman, Arch. Armando N. Alli with two other members, Arch. Angeline T. Chua Chiaco and Arch. Marietta Bundalian Segovia. The examination was held in Manila this June 10 & 12, 2011 .

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, June 27, 2011 but not later than Wednesday, July 13, 2011. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession; and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2011-2014. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals .

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees in the said examination as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional will be held before the Board on Monday, July 25, 2011, at 1:00 o’clock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila.

Registration for membership with the United Architects of the Philippines, Inc. (UAP-IAPOA) will be on the date of the oathtaking.

Top 10 June 2011 Architects

The successful examinees who garnered the top 10 places in the June 2011 Architect Licensure Examination

1 MARIANNE THERESE CABALLERO AMORES UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 87.70 2 MELISSA MAE LEE TAN UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 86.80
3 MAUREEN QUISISEM ESTACIO UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 86.60 4 KENNEX MAGNAWA CAMBA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 86.10 CLIVE ANDREW IT-IT GUANZON UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 86.10
MARY ANGELIE GO SANG UNIVERSITY OF SAN CARLOS 86.10
5 DANI JOSEF CARTAS CUARESMA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 86.00 6 TESSINERIN DALANGIN DAYRIT UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 85.50 7 GIAN LOTEREÑA LOTEREÑA UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 85.20
8 GEORGE BONOTE ALERIA UNIVERSITY OF THE PHILIPPINESDILIMAN 85.00 9 JOHN CHRISTIAN UY TSAI UNIVERSITY OF SAN AGUSTIN 84.80
10 GABRIEL CAYETANO HALILI UNIVERSITY OF SANTO TOMAS 84.70

June 2011 Architect board exam results

1 ABAGA, PRIMO RICO CANOY
2 ABALAYAN, MARLON ARIZA
3 ABALOS, FLORNEL ARICA
4 ABANADOR, PAMELA DINA BALTAZAR
5 ABARINTOS, BRIAN WALTER ALFONSO
6 ABARQUEZ, GIAN CARLO NG
7 ABAY, ELEINE FLORIDA
8 ABELLA, ARJAY AMANTE
9 ABERIN, MICHAEL EBREO
10 ABRILLA, ANA MARIE PAGADDU
11 ABRIOL, JAMES AARON SAN JUAN
12 ACUÑA, MAYLYN RAMOS
13 ADAMS, JIMFE CLARIN
14 ADIZAS, JAN RONALD GERALDO
15 ADLAON, KATRINA CAMPOSANO
16 ADONA, EVITA ANA BERSAMIN
17 ADVIENTO, FRANKIE MAR SARMIENTO
18 AGBAYANI, VOLTAIRE PEDROSO
19 AGNO, MARIA FATIMA CHAVEZ
20 AGUILA, SIMON CHRISTOPHER MANLAPID
21 AGUILAR, CARLO MAGNO ZANORIA
22 AGUILAR, ERICKSON ALIPIO
23 AGUILAR, PRINCESS MIA CARLA VILLARICA
24 AGUJA, TAMMIEROSE JEAN MORALLA
25 AGUSTIN, JANLU CAPILI
26 AGUSTIN, MHERDAD JAMAL YMANA
27 AIZPURU, KRYSTLE ANNE ESTREBILLO
28 AJERO, JENNIFER ERAMIS
29 ALAGAO, LUISITO MAGNO
30 ALAMIL, ARNULFO JR RAYCO
31 ALAMIS, MARK CEZAR PRIMERO
32 ALANAN, STEPHEN SUBE
33 ALBANO, ALEXANDER RAGONJAN
34 ALBIS, BERNARDINO SUÑAZ
35 ALBURA, SARAH MAE PONTERES
36 ALCANSE, JASON ARANDA
37 ALCANTARA, MA ZARA MORTEL
38 ALDEGUER, MARY BEATRIZ DURANO
39 ALDON, KRISTIAN DAYTO
40 ALEGADO, REYNALD JOSEPH PRADO
41 ALEGRE, ALVIN ALVAREZ
42 ALEGRID, RHEA ANGELINE CHUA
43 ALERIA, GEORGE BONOTE
44 ALFARO, ROMEL LUCIANO
45 ALFEROS, MARY ELLEN PEACE SUALOG
46 ALFORQUE, JEANCYN MANAUG
47 ALGODON, MICHELLE JOYCE ESCOBAR
48 ALIGUYON, CHERISH TAGUINOD
49 ALILING, JOHN MICHAEL CAYCO
50 ALIM, OLIVIA ESPERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 3 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALINDAY, VICTOR JR LAGSIT
52 ALJIBE, EDWIN PERIDA
53 ALMEDA, RAFAEL JUAN PAOLO JIMENEZ
54 ALPUERTO, RANDY REY POLON
55 ALUMIA, ROMMEL BONGARES
56 AMADO, RITCHELL LORETO
57 AMADOR, ANDREA RUIZA NANTES
58 AMGAO, JAKE ATIMPAO
59 AMONOY, RANDY AMONCIO
60 AMORES, MARIANNE THERESE CABALLERO
61 ANCHETA, DOVIE VIM LEPALAM
62 ANDRADA, ROGELIO JR ARELLANO
63 ANDRADE, MARY KAY TENORIO
64 ANDRES, TRIFVINSER NOEL ARO
65 ANERDEZ, APRIL BARDAJE
66 ANG, JOHN KENNEDY SALAS
67 ANGCHANGCO, KERNEL JAM CARVERO
68 ANGELES, AYLAH CLAUDIO
69 ANGELES, EMERSON DOON
70 ANGELES, LAURENCE ANGELO AGOÑEZ
71 ANGELES, PAOLO-PABLO VELUZ
72 ANIANO, RYAN MICHAEL MAGANDA
73 ANTALAN, DANTE SALVADOR
74 ANTIDO, JULIUS LAWRENCE VERDERA
75 ANTIPORDA, RYAN GENSAYA
76 ANTONIO, JACQUELINE CORCORO
77 AOANAN, JOSE VICENTE IV MELEVO
78 APO, RICARDO JR OCAMPO
79 APURA, BERNARDO COLOBONG
80 AQUINO, BERNARD TOLENTINO
81 AQUINO, JANNO LEWIS FARMER
82 AQUINO, MAUREEN ABUNDO
83 ARAOJO, CHRISTINE CAROLE RAFOL
84 ARCALES, RANDY CUYOS
85 ARCE, RICHMOND DAMASCO
86 ARCILLAS, RANDY OBANI
87 ARCOS, ARJON ARDALES
88 ARELLANO, ALSTER BUNNY CACAL
89 ARELLANO, GEROMINA SALVAN
90 ARELLANO, KAIXER LOU LAGUIT
91 ARENAS, ERIK RAMOS
92 ARGUELLES, ARJAY DELA CRUZ
93 ARIAS, ARTHUR JONES LLABAN
94 ARIAS, CARMELA MARI MATIAS
95 ARINGO, MARICRIS BERNARDO
96 ARRIOLA, ALLAN JEFFREY GABAGAT
97 ARTATES, BERNARD DEANG
98 ARTATES, JULIUS URBANO
99 ARTIAGA, ALFRED ARDALES
100 ASIS, CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 4 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ASUNCION, FLONEL WINDA MATILLANO
102 ASUNCION, JOSE PAULO SANTOS
103 ATIENZA, JOHN MICHAEL FENETE
104 ATIENZA, STEVEN TORDESILLAS
105 ATIENZA, YVES JAN ANGULO
106 ATUAN, RONNIE CUREG
107 AUSTRIA, JESSICA BARCELON
108 AVILA, BENNY JR GURION
109 AW, SPENCER LU
110 AYAGAN, ALLAN HENRY NONADO
111 AYAWAN, DIGNOL ALCIMA
112 AYCO, JIM FRANCIS SEGUIRA
113 AZUR, TERESA PLAZA
114 AZURIN, JOHN FRANCIS BAUTISTA
115 AÑES, DOMINGO III DIZON
116 BAC-INGAN, PRINCE TOM AUMANN DUMAGUIN
117 BACLIT, FRANCIS LLOYD ESTEBAN
118 BACUD, CRISTIAN BOY OBISPO
119 BAIDDIN, SERAIDA MALBUN
120 BAIÑO, RHEA JEAN BULIC
121 BALAGTAS, BRIAN SALAMAT
122 BALCE, MARIA AGNITA BANAL
123 BALDERAMA, GERONIMO JR FABIAÑA
124 BALICLIC, SNEAKY-SAMM CALARANAN
125 BALIDA, PENELOPE JALLORINA
126 BALINGIT, MARLON ORONCE
127 BALMACEDA, KAYE SAMSON
128 BANDALA, JOHN KENNETH PANGANIBAN
129 BANGAYAN, MARY RACHEL YU
130 BAOY, AIZA MAE CANILLAS
131 BARAIRO, JENIFER MILLA
132 BARAVIO, KRISPE ANN HALANG
133 BARCELONA, JAMES ALEISTER BATIQUIN
134 BARLIS, MARIA CORAZON RECTO
135 BARRIGA, TIM MICHAEL HIGWIT
136 BAUTISTA, ANGELO LOVELL CARBONELL
137 BAUTISTA, AURELIO LACAP
138 BAUTISTA, CORNELIO GEM GENDRALA
139 BAUTISTA, JOAN JETT SUNDIAM
140 BAUTISTA, WAYNE PAUL CAMARA
141 BAYANI, EUGENE PAUL LIM
142 BAYLOSIS, JOSE RYAN PAUSAL
143 BAYOGOS, SEAN CARLO YBERA
144 BAYRON, QUINCY YOUNG
145 BEDICO, LOY JOHANNE LABESORES
146 BEDRO, MARITES GUIDO
147 BELEBER, CARLO BEATING
148 BELGICA, MARVIN MILLENA
149 BENDAYON, ROCHEL SOGO-AN
150 BENITEZ, CATHERINE ANNE OLAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 5 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
151 BERNALDEZ, JEFF IAN TAGANAHAN
152 BERNARDINO, ALFRED MILIUS SANTIAGO
153 BERNARDO, FLORDELIZA BALTAZAR
154 BERNARDO, YOLANDA ROSARIO COSTINIANO
155 BERNAT, JAIME V LACEA
156 BERSAMINA, JOSELITO LORETO JR LABONG
157 BIAOCO, ERIK PEÑAFLORIDA
158 BLASQUINO, MA LORNA PADOL
159 BOBIS, JOSE-MAR ARANEL
160 BOHOL, JOHNZEN LUKE BALONDO
161 BOLO, JUMELLE DIEGO
162 BONACUA, MA AURESTELLE GONZALES
163 BONGALON, ROSALIND NARCE
164 BONGOCAN, ARLENE CARDENEZ
165 BONIFACIO, MARJORIE ANN FEGARIDO
166 BONIFACIO, MARK LESTER DELA PAZ
167 BORJA, KATHRYN MAY MASANGKAY
168 BOSTON, RAY CHRISTIAN DEL PRADO
169 BRIONES, MAYOLO JR TERSOL
170 BRISTOL, RUDOLPH RONQUILLO
171 BRUNO, ALLAN GLENN MOISES
172 BUENAVENTE, FERDINAND CARANTES
173 BUENAVENTURA, JEROME ANORMA
174 BUITRE, ALYSE NICHOL LEE
175 BURGONIO, GINO GARABILES
176 CABAGTONG, IRVIN ORTEGA
177 CABALAR, GERZON GUANZON
178 CABALATUNGAN, PAULO ANDAL
179 CABALLES, HART LENDONN HEYROSA
180 CABANGBANG, YURI ANDRO ALFARO
181 CABASAL, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
182 CABRERA, CRIS JAYSON SAMPANG
183 CABRERA, JENNIBETH NAVARETTE
184 CABUDLAY, DARYL SAGADAL
185 CABUNGCAL, GEEWEL DELA CRUZ
186 CABUYADAO, CLIFFORD REMOQUIN
187 CADIZ, SYLVESTER ERCILLA
188 CADUDU-AN, DINNAH JOY CAIGOY
189 CAGUIAT, LENIN MARX DIMATATAC
190 CAJANO, MARICEL SERDAN
191 CALIP, CECILIO BAUTISTA
192 CALIPAYAN, ALLAN PEREZ
193 CALLAÑGA, AUDRY MAY AQUINO
194 CALLEJA, DON PAOLO ROQUE
195 CALONGCAGONG, DEXTER AQUINO
196 CALUMAG, MICHAEL JOHN NABOR
197 CALUMPONG, LEAH ROSE MARCIAL
198 CAMACHO, LEDIROSE SUIZA
199 CAMBA, KENNEX MAGNAWA
200 CAMINO, RAY III CALIMLIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 6 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
201 CANAWIN, CRISELDA JOVEN
202 CANCIO, JOANAMARIE NUQUI
203 CANDIDO, HANNA JULES DOXI
204 CANDIDO, MA JESSA DACUTANAN
205 CANON, REXZAN MACAPAGAL
206 CANTERO, JEFFREY BUNADO
207 CAPACITE, ARNULF GUIAN MALINAO
208 CAPILOS, JEFFERSON ESTRELLA
209 CAPISTRANO, MARIE-CATLY DEYNATA
210 CARAAN, JORENS LEO GOINGO
211 CARAGAY, JEFFREY MATT SORIANO
212 CARANDANG, MICHELLE ANN MAGAMPON
213 CARCASONA, FLEURITZ DYNE MATONDO
214 CARDENAS, ADRIAN CHESTER JAVIER
215 CARLOTA, ANA KATRINA ARAULA
216 CARRETERO, LORELIE BALLARAN
217 CASAS, EVAN GLECE MARTINEZ
218 CASILE, JOHN DAVID ESTEBAN
219 CASIS, BERN RITZ CAMPANER
220 CASPE, SHERWIN PASCUAL
221 CASTRO, AIVEE FAJARDO
222 CASTRO, CHRISTOPHER JAN MEDINA
223 CASTROVERDE, RODELYN JR ALFEREZ
224 CATANGHAL, MONALIZA HADJAIL
225 CAYETANO, WARREN BANSIL
226 CENDAÑA, DOMINADOR CATBAGAN
227 CEPRIA, CECILIA DAYAO
228 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN ANGELO LARAN
229 CEZAR, MELISSA MAE MALUYA
230 CEÑIDO, ROSE ANN GIL
231 CHAN, STEPHEN JOHN PE
232 CHAN, SUK LISA CASILAN
233 CHANBONPIN, DEXTER UY
234 CHAVES, ANTONETTE TOLOSA
235 CHAVEZ, KRISLYN ALMAZAN
236 CHAVEZ, RAUL JR CEPEDA
237 CHAVIT, JULIE DAYNE ARNAIZ
238 CHICOMBING, ERIC CHUA
239 CHIONG, CATHERINE LIM
240 CHUA, CHIQUI CAIMOSO
241 CHUA, JOSE MARIE TUPAS
242 CHUA, MARIA KRISTINA RUIZ
243 CHUA, MATTHEW SANCHEZ
244 CHUA, RONNIE BERANIA
245 CINCO, FERDINAND GONZALO
246 CLEMENTE, KATHERINE ANN SEVILLA
247 CLETO, JERAMEE PAULINE ANDRADA
248 CO, GLADYS ANN HAZEL VALMOCENA
249 CO, JAYSON HAO
250 COCHON, ROSE VIRGENIE SIAPCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 7 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
251 COLLADO, NYMPHA JOY NANG
252 CONCEPCION, HENRY PHILIP MARCOS
253 CONDAT, RONEL LOPEZ
254 CONESE, MARK CHRISTOPHER MAGPARANGALAN
255 CONSUELO, ALVIN TAMAYO
256 CORDIAL, CONAN MARC SAPLAN
257 CORDOVA, MARIANE GLAE GALLEON
258 CORRALES, SHARLA MAE PUNTILAR
259 CORRE, MA JOCELYN NICOLE LLANTO
260 CORREOS, JUNE CASTINO
261 CORRES, GLEN NG
262 CORTADO, RANDY CONSTANTINO
263 CORTES, ACHILLES FABIO LABAO
264 CORTEZ, DANI JOSEF ESCONDE
265 COSME, MARIA PATRICIA JOANNA TORRES
266 COYOCA, DARREN NEIL ABLAS
267 CREER, DEXTER PEREZ
268 CRESCINI, ALAIN MEL ROQUE
269 CRISOLOGO, CHRIS JOHN CORPUS
270 CRISOSTOMO, REGINALDO DUARTE
271 CRUZ, BILLIE JEAN ARANETA
272 CRUZ, BRYAN CATACUTAN
273 CRUZ, CYRIL AGAHAN
274 CRUZ, JONALD FRANCISCO
275 CRUZ, LEA CONSTANTINA SIOSON
276 CRUZ, MARIA THESSA IVY MERLE
277 CRUZ, MARITA MISTICA
278 CRUZ, SANTIAGO DAVID
279 CUARESMA, DANI JOSEF CARTAS
280 CUCAL, IHMAN TILBE
281 CUSI, EDGAR NONATO GONZALES
282 CUSTODIO, KIRBY JOZEF CANLAS
283 DACANAY, RJIN ADELE RODRIGUEZ
284 DACAYMAT, MELLICENT SAAC
285 DACULA, JOEMER VILLAR
286 DAGANASOL, CAROLIE GUNABE
287 DAIGDIGAN, EDISON PESCANTE
288 DAMALERIO, LEAH CLARION
289 DAMIAN, DARREL LEQUIN
290 DARCIO, JEANETTE BALDASAN
291 DARILAY, JOAN PAN
292 DARILAY, PHILIP ESPERIDA
293 DAULAT, CEAZAR ROSAURO
294 DAVID, MALBERT CANLAS
295 DAVID, MIKE-GIL RONQUILLO
296 DAYRIT, TESSINERIN DALANGIN
297 DE CASTRO, PHILIP NOLAN PULIDO
298 DE CHAVEZ, MARIA ZAIRA BRAZA
299 DE DIOS, GODIVEN JOVER
300 DE GUZMAN, ANA-SALVE BECO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 8 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
301 DE GUZMAN, JED MICHAEL ROMERO
302 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANGELO ALEGARBES
303 DE GUZMAN, NEPTALI STA MARIA
304 DE LA CRUZ, DWIGHT VILLANUEVA
305 DE LA CRUZ, JUAN PAOLO SUAREZ
306 DE LA CRUZ, REBE JOY ALVAREZ
307 DE LA PAZ, JOSE MARIE ALEXANDER PICHAY
308 DE LA PAZ, ROLANDO JR OLDAN
309 DE LEON, CHARLES ANDREW CALAÑADA
310 DE LEON, JAMES NHOEL GARCIA
311 DE LOS SANTOS, CHRISTINA PACLIBAR
312 DE LOS SANTOS, LOVELY LACAMIENTO
313 DE MESA, NEZZA BORGOÑOS
314 DE PERIO, VILMA ESTANISLAO
315 DE VELEZ, ORPHIE MADELYN MORAN
316 DEJITO, DEJADE RODELAS
317 DEL CARMEN, JAMILLE RAMOS
318 DEL PILAR, MARIA LIZA PESTELOS
319 DEL ROSARIO, RIZZA RAMIREZ
320 DELA CRUZ, ARVIN JOSEPH MANALAD
321 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE ALEMANIA
322 DELA CRUZ, EDAN TUBIG
323 DELA CRUZ, FAYE CHRISTIANE LUYON
324 DELA CRUZ, JEOREL UBANA
325 DELA CRUZ, ROMNICK TUALLA
326 DELA CRUZ, SHARMAINE ELIGIO
327 DELA PASION, VAVIC MANALANG
328 DELA ROSA, KRISTIANNE SUAREZ
329 DELA ROSA, LORD BRYAN TECSON
330 DELARMENTE, MA KATRINA TAN
331 DELGADO, MARVELOUS PANGILINAN
332 DELOS AMA, ROSEMARIE FE FLORES
333 DELOS REYES, DANIEL PONTAOE
334 DELOS SANTOS, MAR LEAN VELASCO
335 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JO CARLA PALATINO
336 DELOS SANTOS, PRECIOUS ANN EVANGELISTA
337 DELOS TRINOS, MA KAREN SILVESTRE
338 DEOCAREZA, EMMANUELLE CRUZ
339 DESABILLE, MABELLE SADICON
340 DESALISA, JAY ARIES TIÑANA
341 DI, JHOANA CHING
342 DIASANTA, JOHN RYAN ESPIRITUSO
343 DIAZ, MARY CATHERINE ARRIESGADO
344 DIMAL, MARIA RHODA LAVINIA VILLANUEVA
345 DIMANLIG, KRIS OMAR STA MARIA
346 DING, LEMUELLE NATHAN TEJADA
347 DINONG, REGIE BASUEL
348 DIONEDA, JOHN KARL VIBAR
349 DIOPENES, HAMIEL JOSEPH UGUIL
350 DIVINAGRACIA, JACKIE LYNN DUREMDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 9 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
351 DIZON, FLOYD SERRANO
352 DOLENDO, ENALYN INOPIA
353 DOMAPIAS, CELESTINO II JUMAWID
354 DOMINGO, JERICHO SIDNEY ARAÑAS
355 DOMINGO, KATHLEEN ANNE CARRANZA
356 DORIA, ROSEMARIE TAGALA
357 DUALLO, ANTONIO SORILLA
358 DUEÑAS, MARK IRVIN DESPI
359 DUGAY, EDDIE JR FORONDA
360 DULAY, REYMAN SATUITO
361 EBESATE, CRISTINA ROSALES
362 EDRAIRA, MARIEJOYCE BOLANIO
363 EDUARTE, STEPHEN ANDREW SAGUN
364 EGUITA, RONALDO LOPEZ
365 EJERA, DAVE NOMOLOS VALLEGA
366 ELEAZAR, JENNIFER ANNE ARELLANO
367 ELIQUEN, BLEZILDA NIÑA SARGENTO
368 ELISES, JOANNA NAPOLES
369 ELIZALDE, JOAN STEPHANIE GABATO
370 ELNAR, MICHAEL ADRIAN EUSTAQUIO
371 ELPEDES, JENEFER ARGARIN
372 EMAR, MA JOAN RICAMONTE
373 ENAJE, ANTHONY ROS
374 ENCINAS, RACHEL ANN SAMONTE
375 ENCLUNA, CHERYLLAD LIMALIMA
376 ENRIQUEZ, JAYSON CALAYAG
377 ERA, GERALD BARRAMEDA
378 ERFE, RAEL FRANCIS BATTAD
379 ERTA, PIO PAOLO ESTIMO
380 ESCANILLA, ESTER JOY PAREDES
381 ESGUERRA, JUVIE ROSE APACIONADO
382 ESPEJO, JUSTIN JOSEPH REYES
383 ESPINA, PRISMA DIYOSA SANTA CRUZ
384 ESPINO, JOE LEO GUANZON
385 ESPORMA, MARIA NESSA SALAZAR
386 ESQUIERDA, LEO FABILLAR
387 ESTACIO, MARILAG MARRERO
388 ESTACIO, MAUREEN QUISISEM
389 ESTOQUE, JOHN JOHN PAYOT
390 ESTRADA, AVON MARTIN
391 ESTUPIN, MANDILENE ARMAS
392 EULOGIO, ANTHONY COMENDADOR
393 FABELLON, JAYCEE PANTOJA
394 FABI, MAY ANNE PANIS
395 FABITO, MARVIN ARDENASO
396 FABRO, EDWARD KEN FAJUTNAO
397 FABROA, SHERRY MAY MANZO
398 FAGTANAC, REA MAE CARILLO
399 FANGON, EUGENE NAVARETTE
400 FARIOLAN, DENISE ANN CIRCULAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 10 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
401 FAURILLO, FRANCIS MUÑOZ
402 FELLORES, JOAN TOLENTINO
403 FERIDO, IAN CONSTANTINO VELASQUEZ
404 FERNANDEZ, BRYAN PRUDENCIO
405 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL PADRONES
406 FERNANDEZ, LEA RUTH HERRERA
407 FERNANDEZ, MARC LEONARD ABLES
408 FERRAZZINI, MARIE DOMINIQUE SISON
409 FERRER, KATRINA SANTUELE
410 FERRERAS, JOBIL LACSON
411 FEUDO, DENNIS FABREGAS
412 FIESTA, RYAN ERVIN ANCHETA
413 FLANDEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO VERTULFO
414 FLORES, RAMICES SUMALINOG
415 FLORES, TRISTAN JAMES ARANETA
416 FONTILLAS, RACHELLE SORIANO
417 FRANCISCO, CARLO ARCADIO
418 FRANCISCO, GLENN PATRICK QUINTO
419 FRANCISCO, JEPPREY ZAPATA
420 FRANCISCO, LEONEIL JOHN ALGOSO
421 FRANCISCO, MA CRISTINA AMISTOSO
422 FRANCISCO, MARC CHRISTIAN MAGTIRA
423 FRANCISCO, RODRIGO RAMIR JR BUENAFE
424 FRANCISCO, RUTH DE LEON
425 FRANCO, FRANCES ANNE ANCHETA
426 FRANCO, GODWIN MERIC GALLEMA
427 FUENTES, RALPH ALPHONSE QUITORIANO
428 FULLEROS, JILL PATRICK GONZALES
429 FUSTER, IAN KRISTOFFER BELEN
430 GABRIEL, ALVIN RAMON MIRANDA
431 GABRIEL, ERROCEL MAE CUNANAN
432 GABRIEL, GIORGINA FRANCESCA JACOLO
433 GABUTAN, JERRY URSAL
434 GACAD, MICHAEL SANTOS
435 GACULA, MARY PAULEEN MASANGKAY
436 GAGAN, CAROL JOAN JARDIN
437 GALANO, RONALD ALLAN DELOS REYES
438 GALINDO, EDZAINE FLORENCE CAGUIMBAY
439 GALLEGO, JOSE ENRICO VILLALUZ
440 GALURA, SOLO LIRIOS
441 GAMBOA, ELVIN RAY PIZARRO
442 GAMIT, MA AURORA MILLA
443 GAMUZA, CRISTOPHER REY PREPOSE
444 GANIBE, DAPHNE JOY BUSTO
445 GANUB, MELODY YBAÑEZ
446 GARALDA, JAY ROEM JAVELONA
447 GARCIA, CARL FRANCIS ILOMEN
448 GARCIA, GUILLER CAPALAD
449 GARCIA, LOUIE CALAPINI
450 GAYUNDATO, MARIA DIVINA FABELLAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 11 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
451 GEBE, SHERMYNNE STA JUANA
452 GELBOLINGO, CHRISTOPHER SALAMANCA
453 GENOBIAGON, EMAILEEN POMBO
454 GENOBIAGON, RYAN ANTHONY GUANGCO
455 GERMANO, ERNESTO LORENZO JR KEMPIS
456 GERMINO, MICHAEL EARVIN ABESAMIS
457 GERUNDIO, FRANCES OPHELIA TANGUNAN
458 GESULGA, ARIAN VALENZUELA
459 GINEZ, HEINZLLER VIERNES
460 GLOMO, MAE JEAN HALLADOR
461 GO, ELSON CO
462 GO, MABELLE DACATIMBANG
463 GO, RAYLEEN EMERY CALMA
464 GO, SHIRLEY ANN TAN
465 GOBRES, CATHERINE NOSERALE
466 GOLENIA, JOHN LEW TIRADO
467 GOMEZ, ENRICO BERMAS
468 GONZAGA, LIBERATO II QUIOCO
469 GONZALES, ALLAN DEL CASTILLO
470 GONZALES, GABRIEL CLENUAR
471 GONZALES, JIMSON MACASAQUIT
472 GONZALES, JOEMIL MARCELO
473 GONZALES, MICHAEL VELASCO
474 GONZALES, ROE ANNE VERGARA
475 GOROBAT, HERBERT MOLINA
476 GOSOSO, ANDREW FERNANDEZ
477 GOTIS, KRISTIANSEN TANDOC
478 GOZON, CARLOS ANGELO OLINARES
479 GUADALUPE, ELLALAINE BANDIOLA
480 GUANZING, RYAN ORTEGA
481 GUANZON, CLIVE ANDREW IT-IT
482 GUARIÑO, DARWIN MAHUSAY
483 GUERIÑA, MARK VICIOUS
484 GUERZON, EHRYL OWENS LAGPACAN
485 GUEVARRA, JOBELLE MANALO
486 GUEVARRA, JOHN SIMON BANDO
487 GUEVARRA, LOUIE CHE TABORA
488 GUIDO, DARYL GITGANO
489 GULAPA, GESTREL NIMER
490 GURO, JENIHAN ABDULAZIZ
491 GUTIERREZ, ANTHONY TASIPIT
492 GUTIERREZ, FRANZ JOSEF MEDINA
493 GUÑO, MARIA ANGELICA VASALLO
494 HALILI, GABRIEL CAYETANO
495 HALLARSIS, JESUS PABILLANO
496 HENSON, JOHNNY VERGARA
497 HERMANO, MANUEL GUTIERREZ
498 HERMOSO, FLORILYN MARIFOSQUE
499 HERMOSURA, MA TRINIDAD MUÑEZ
500 HERNANDEZ, KATRINA ELISE AFRICA

501 HERNANDEZ, LIMUEL MARTIN UMALI
502 IDANO, JOHN JOSEPH DE LEON
503 IGNACIO, CHRISTIAN RICO TEVES
504 IGNACIO, LABAN CACHERO
505 IGNACIO, ROMSON ACAIN
506 ILAGA, ANTHONY LIMBO
507 ILAJAS, ROXAN CHERRY ALVAREZ
508 IMPRESO, JOHN VINCENT UY
509 INDIONGCO, MELANIE ROSE SISON
510 INFANTE, MICHAEL RAY JAMANDRE
511 INGCO, LYZAN ESPINOL
512 INTACTO, ANGELICA FLORES
513 INTERINO, JEREMY TOLENTINO
514 ISIDRO, ELEAZER AGBAYANI
515 ISIP, ANGEL JOY RAMBONGGA
516 ISIP, REY VERGEL MUÑOZ
517 ISON, JOSEPH LEO AÑO
518 ISRAEL, RAHCELLE ANN MONTECLARO
519 ISURIÑA, MARICRIS NAVARETTE
520 JAGONG, JOANNA CLARIZE MAPACPAC
521 JALORO, GERRY RAZO
522 JAMISOLA, ROCKY GUNDRAN
523 JANABAN, JENNIFER EREÑO
524 JARUDA, FERNANDO IAN SOTOMIL
525 JAVIER, CHARMAINE MALOLES
526 JAVINES, RYAN LUNA
527 JIONGCO, PAULO BERNABE
528 JONGKO, JUSTINE CASEY MASANGKAY
529 JORGE, JOHN PAULO PAMINTUAN
530 JOSE, SOLEIL ANNE MERCADO
531 JUMAMIL, WILLIAM PANTA
532 KELLEY, IRVING RYAN DE LOS REYES
533 KHO, JULIENNE FRANCINE TY
534 KINTANAR, RODESSA MARIE ALFANTE
535 KO, JERARD TAN
536 KYAN, CHERRY CLERIGO
537 LABAYANI, COREEN RENIVA
538 LACERNA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO CENTENO
539 LACITA, MA JOCELYN MANAOIS
540 LACSON, ANNELYN BATILES
541 LADISLA, ANITA ANNABELLE OCENA
542 LAGASCA, MAEY CARLA ANDREA PADILLA
543 LAGMAN, ROMMER MORALES
544 LAGUARDIA, EMILY PADILLA
545 LANDICHO, DOMINIQUE ANG
546 LANGDET, ARWIN LIGAS
547 LANIPA, CLIFFORD JOHN ARANZA
548 LANTAJO, RICHARD DUMO
549 LARA, BRYANETH ANN DONAIRE
550 LARA, PRINCESS TAÑEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 13 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
551 LASTIMOSO, SHEENA ANN DURANO
552 LAUREL, REAGAN GARCIA
553 LAXA, JERONIÑO LAT
554 LAYASAN, REGINA SHARI NARAGAS
555 LAYOSA, CHARLEMAGNE IBARRETA
556 LAYUG, DANN PAULO CEBEDO
557 LAZATIN, JUN MARK REGUYAL
558 LEDESMA, KENNETH MEDEL
559 LEDESMA, MAUREEN BROCE
560 LEE, GEDION ROLAND JR STA ANA
561 LEGASPI, MARY JANE DELA TRINIDAD
562 LEONG, ADOLF AGUSTIN YOUNG
563 LEONIDO, ANALYN AMBA
564 LEONZON, PHOEBUS ANUA
565 LESACA, AARON YCO
566 LEYBA, JANN JESSETTE EGUARAS
567 LEYRAN, ANGELITO ARDIENTE
568 LIBREA, CHRISTOPHER ROJO
569 LIBUTON, AREM JOCSON
570 LICARTE, KHRISTINE HERNANDEZ
571 LIGAYA, JOSEPH CONRAD MALIG
572 LIJAUCO, MARIA CARLA HERAMIA
573 LIM, DIANA TIFFANI ESTRELLA
574 LIM, JAY ROMMEL MORATA
575 LIM, ROGELIO JR PETALVER
576 LIM, VRIAN MAMACLAY
577 LIM-RAÑOLA, JULIUS SALVADOR BALIZA
578 LIMON, MOISELITO MADAMBA
579 LINA, SANTIAGO JR GARCIA
580 LISTANA, MELANIE EGERA
581 LIWANAG, CLARENCE ABANILLA
582 LIZADA, REYNAN OMANE
583 LLANES, FRANCIS CAMPO
584 LLANES, JOAQUIN BAUTISTA
585 LLORENTE, SHERWIN EMBAJADOR
586 LO, RICHARD ANDREW GO
587 LOBAS, MARC LESTER NUÑEZ
588 LOMOTAN, LORENZO JUAN BAUTISTA
589 LOPEZ, CRANNY DAVE RIVERA
590 LOPEZ, JEFFREY CATINDOY
591 LOPEZ, MARY NOR DAVID
592 LOR, DAVE MARK CENIZA
593 LORCA, REY JOHN MARAÑON
594 LOTEREÑA, GIAN LOTEREÑA
595 LOYOLA, RALPH MAGNO
596 LOZA, MARLON ABUEL
597 LU, LOUIE CHRISTOPHER BARRIOS
598 LUCTU, JENNIFER RARAMA
599 LUDOVICE, LEANDRO JUNIO
600 LUNA, ELMER ESCURIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 14 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
601 LUNA, MA ELOISA DELOS REYES
602 LUY, RAYMOND LIM
603 LUZANDE, ART JORDAN DE GUZMAN
604 LYON, JESS MARCIANO
605 MAAYA, JOHN JAY AREVALO
606 MACADAMIA, ALVIN BENGZON
607 MACAPAGAL, JOSEPH CORPUZ
608 MAESTRADO, CLARK IAN ROMERO
609 MAGAMPON, PATRICK JONES FLORES
610 MAGAUAY, HOPE TOTTO
611 MAGBANUA, RAFFY DAYLUSAN
612 MAGDADARO, JAMES RAY LIBRE
613 MAGDAYO, ROWENA DOLOROSA
614 MAGISTRADO, JONALD MIRANDA
615 MAGLANA, CHRISTINA AGRABIO
616 MAGNAYE, MARIE KRISTINE REGENCIA
617 MAGO, EMILY MAE SANTOS
618 MAGSIPOC, PETER JOHN GULENG
619 MAGTIRA, MARIA IMELDA CENTENO
620 MAIQUEZ, NIÑA REANNE GOMEZ
621 MAKABENTA, JENNIFER ABBIE YOINGCO
622 MAKASAKIT, CHRISTOPHER LEONARDO
623 MALLARE, REGINALD AZARCON
624 MALLARI, ANTONIO LESCANO
625 MALLARI, ARVIN KING FABIAN
626 MAMAGAT, RODOLFO JR SIDLAO
627 MAMON, JOSEPH BUENAVENTURA SABADO
628 MAMPORTE, FRANK MANGUBAT
629 MANAHAN, JUAN FRANCISCO GUEVARRA
630 MANALANG, ALFRED JR EBONIA
631 MANANSALA, ELWARD BAUTISTA
632 MANAO, MARIE DHELL MAZON
633 MANATO, JERVIS NYE GAVIOLA
634 MANAYAN, HAROLD DELA CRUZ
635 MANEJA, PHILIP CHARLES PAULINO
636 MANG-USAN, ELNORA BANGISAN
637 MANGILIT, FERDINAND CORONEL
638 MANGILOG, RONALD CABRERA
639 MANGUBAT, IKE LESLIE TUMAKAY
640 MANGUERRA, RAMON JR TEJERO
641 MANIAGO, MARLYN VILLEGAS
642 MANIQUIZ, RACHEL ANN BENITO
643 MANLAPAS, JAN MIKLOS IBANGGA
644 MANSILUNGAN, SUNNY DEL ROSARIO
645 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN MARK GABRIEL
646 MANZANO, ELAINE ROSE NG
647 MAPPE, ARRA CLOPINO
648 MAQUILING, EMMANUEL JUMAWAN
649 MARAMBA, BENEDICT SORIANO
650 MARASIGAN, ANTHONY AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 15 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
651 MARCOS, LEIDI ANNE DOMINGO
652 MARIANO, RAISSA MARIE CRUZ
653 MARIANO, RICO TARUC
654 MARISCAL, KRISTINE JANE SUAREZ
655 MARISTELA, RAINIER RAÑOLA
656 MARTINEZ, ARVIN RUIZ ESPINEDA
657 MARTINEZ, CLAYTON CLARK BELCIÑA
658 MARTINEZ, ERNESTO MARCO ZORNOSA
659 MARZAN, RUPERTO JR DELA CRUZ
660 MASAGCA, RODERICK BARQUILLA
661 MASAQUEL, MIKLOS DOMIDI GATLABAYAN
662 MASCARIÑAS, LLOYD NIÑO AMODIA
663 MATAAC, RENANTE RAMIREZ
664 MATABUENA, JOMEL BARBA
665 MATIRA, YOVY VALERIE EUSEBIO
666 MAURIN, GERALD MANTE
667 MAXIMO, MARIZAR TUNGALA
668 MAYMAY, ANTHONY ALLAN REYES
669 MAYO, NOMER HONRADE
670 MEDILLO, MARK LESTER MAGHINAY
671 MEDINA, EYNS MARIE MENDOZA
672 MEDINA, LEXTER PAYSON
673 MELEGRITO, MARIA KATRINA CONCINA
674 MEMORACION, MICHAEL LORENZO ANGELO LORENZANA
675 MENDAME, JARRYLE DANE PAROGINOG
676 MENDOZA, ABIGAIL DELA ROSA
677 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN TAPANG
678 MENDOZA, FREDERIC HERNANDEZ
679 MENDOZA, HERSHEY MICHELLE ALCORIZA
680 MENDOZA, JERMEL JAN RAMOS
681 MENDOZA, JUDY GRACE MAGTAAS
682 MENDOZA, MA JEM PELAYO
683 MENDOZA, MARK CHRISTOPHER DUMASIS
684 MENDOZA, MARTIN KEVIN DELVO
685 MENORCA, KENNETH JOSEF TADEO
686 MENORIAS, EMILY SISNEROS
687 MERCADO, CHRISTOPHER BALLARTA
688 MERCADO, EULYSSES MILLAMENA
689 MERCADO, LAISEE ESQUIVEL
690 MERCADO, MARK JOSEPH GONZALES
691 METILLO, ROSALYN CANLAPAN
692 MIALA, GENEVIEVE CALIPES
693 MILAN, ALEX BOADILLA
694 MIRA, MAYLENE FRIVALDO
695 MIRANDA, JAYSON MORALES
696 MIRANDA, JOSEPHINE MERCADO
697 MIRANDA, RABBI CHESTER PABLO
698 MISA, ARISTEO JR BUCOG
699 MITRA, KATHRINA IGNACIO
700 MOGUEIS, JONATHAN SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 16 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
701 MONFORTE, JOZABEL ADAMOS
702 MONTABLAN, JOHN PAUL AGBAN
703 MONTEAGUDO, MARIA AIZA MALING
704 MONTEAGUDO, NATHAN JOSEF ALVAREZ
705 MONTECILLO, ARIANNE MARIE YUVALLOS
706 MONTIANO, MELISSA REYES
707 MONTOJO, DAVID IMAN FELICIANO
708 MONZON, MARGUERITE MARIE ANNE GARAYBLAS
709 MORALES, CONRADO JR SOTTO
710 MORALES, SEAN GOMEZ
711 MORANTE, ANGELY LAURENE RAYMUNDO
712 MORAÑA, SILVERIO JR PADILLA
713 MORELOS, JORGE BERNARD ESPINO
714 MOSTOLES, REYNALDO CASIO
715 MOTAS, DINO ACUÑA
716 MULLET, RENETH ANN CEÑIDOZA
717 MUNDA, ROMEO JR COMIA
718 MUSA, MA KRISTINA LIZA LLAGAS
719 NACPIL, ANDRY MENESES
720 NADUA, JOASH DAVE AKIM
721 NAGAÑO, MARK ANTHONY TALAMAYAN
722 NAGUIT, KRISSELLE ANNE URBANO
723 NAKPIL, LORENZO PLANES
724 NALANGAN, ERWIN ZAPANTA
725 NAPA, JOMELLE NIPA
726 NASAM, JOHN CARLO FERNANDEZ
727 NATAC, SANDRA LYN FRANCISCO
728 NATIVIDAD, LEXY JOY ARUBIO
729 NAVA, NIKKO CASTILLO
730 NAVAL, ABRAHAM RAMOS
731 NAYAL, SUNDEM DANO
732 NAÑOLA, MARK EMMANUEL EDAL
733 NGO, AIANNE VYN ONG
734 NIERRAS, MICHAEL CABRERA
735 NISPEROS, JUSTIN APILADO
736 NIÑALGA, LYNDON JOHN TAVAS
737 NOBLE, PAULO NICO SANTOS
738 NOVILLAS, ADRIAN LORCA
739 NOVIO, ISABELITO MANALOTO
740 NUEVO, JISELLE MARQUEZ
741 NUGUID, ALWIN KEITH DOMINGO
742 NUNAG, ROWELL PRAZA
743 NUQUI, FRANCIS ARAZA
744 NUÑEZ, KARLOTA LOPEZ
745 OBALLO, JOHN MARTIN VALERIANO
746 OBINA, RONALD GUERRA
747 OBLENA, CHRIS NICHOLAUS VILLAVERDE
748 OCAMPO, LORENZ FLORES
749 OCAMPO, MICHAEL ISRAEL PAGARIGAN
750 OLORES, MARK ANTHONY ASPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 17 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ONG, SHERYLL GRACE BARTOLOME
752 ONGLENGCO, CLAIRE KATHLEEN GINGER MACAISA
753 OPEÑA, JOLLY BERMUDEZ
754 ORETA, RAFAEL JAVAR
755 ORIDO, JENNYLYN CARIÑO
756 ORIT, FRANCISCO JR ARNAIZ
757 ORTIZ, CASTER ESTARDO
758 ORTUOSTE, RYAN DENNIS BALONDO
759 OSANO, WANE MILES DAQUITA
760 OSMEÑA, RAYMOND ENCINA
761 OTILANO, CAROLYN MEDRANO
762 PADILLA, KENT FRANCIS VERANIA
763 PADILLA, KRISTAN GALVEZ
764 PAEZ, CHARISSE JOY VILLAVICENCIO
765 PAGADUAN, MANDIE DUMO
766 PAGUIO, JEZREEL RIGOR
767 PAHAMOTANG, BOUVIER SARABIA
768 PAINAGAN, EDWIN GALLOGO
769 PAJARILLAGA, KING EDWARD PEÑALOSA
770 PALAD, ARISTOPHER INFANTE
771 PALAGAM, ARDEL AQUINO
772 PALARPALAR, MICHAEL SELGAS
773 PALMA, AYMAN FAUZI HARADJI
774 PALMA, FRANCO GABRIEL QUIMADO
775 PALMA, JOEY VINCENT GOROSPE
776 PALO, PAUL NATHANIEL FLORES
777 PAMANDANAN, JEFF INTAL
778 PANDAAN, ALDWIN MERCADO
779 PANG-AN, RHEA MAE VILDOSOLA
780 PANGAN, JESKA MARIA HERNANDEZ
781 PANGAN, JOMARC NICDAO
782 PANGANIBAN, FRISCIAN RABANES
783 PANGHULAN, MELODY LACAMIENTO
784 PANIZALES, DAEM MARK YAP
785 PANLAQUI, CRISANTO SUBA
786 PARAS, LLOYD ALFRED VILLANUEVA
787 PARIÑAS, ABEL ADDONGAY
788 PARONDA, NEL ARMENDAREZ
789 PASCUAL, DANIEL MISENAS
790 PASION, BALTAZAR II DELA FUENTE
791 PATAYAN, HARVEY SONGAHID
792 PATULOT, MARK SAPITULA
793 PAÑGAN, BRYAN TIGLAO
794 PECDAEN, AYRIS QUELLY GOMEZ
795 PEDROSA, LESTER FABIA
796 PELAYO, JESCTONI TORRES
797 PELENIO, JUNIVETH AMPER
798 PENASO, SAMMY CAINHOG
799 PERALTA, PALARIS ALCARTADO
800 PEREGIL, RONEL SERIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 18 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
801 PEREZ, CLARICE TUBIANOSA
802 PEREZ, JORE MONTERA
803 PEREZ, PREECESS JULEE ALEGRE
804 PEREZ, REGINALD BAYUBAY
805 PEREZ, RICHARD PECANTE
806 PEROCHE, ARNEL AYCO
807 PERTIERRA, RAISSA PAZ BATUNGBACAL
808 PESTAÑO, ZIEBERT RIGG CANDIA
809 PEÑA, CHRISTIAN TEODORO
810 PILAPIL, ADHARA SOLMAYOR
811 PINEDA, EDWIN ZAPATA
812 PIOL, CHELO ANN PANGAN
813 PISCOS, JAMES BRIAN LADERA
814 PITUK, RALPH RAINALD TORRES
815 PONCE, ASTERIS NACORDA
816 PRIMERO, JOEL BATARINA
817 PUENTEBELLA, JANE ABIGAIL GRIVIALDE
818 PUNZALAN, NOREE ESPENILLA
819 QUESADA, ALLAN JAY ALTARES
820 QUIAMBAO, JORELL ALFREDO ROMERO
821 QUILALA, JAYPEE SANTOS
822 QUINTONG, PAOLO MELCHOR OPPUS
823 QUIZZAGAN, AILEEN BANAAG
824 RABE, DONNA VERONICA PRELLEGERA
825 RABE, JAYSON BAUTISTA
826 RAFOLS, JURGENNE NACION
827 RALOTA, STEPHEN RHEY GONZALES
828 RAMOS, CHARLES GRAFIA
829 RAMOS, VENISE ABBEY RIVERO
830 RAVINA, DYAN JOYCE HERRERO
831 RAYOS, DEO GILLE
832 REBANCOS, JONEL ORFANO
833 REBOLLOS, RAYMOND LOCSON
834 RECTO, CHARLES ALBERT CALINGASAN
835 REGUINE, JETT KEVIN DIVINA
836 REGULADO, KATHY DELA ROSA
837 RELAMPAGOS, MARIO II FLORITA
838 RELI, RUTH VICUÑA
839 RENDON, MARIA JOANNA LAVADOR
840 RENOJO, JESSE JR CARISMA
841 REODICA, KATRINA GUIA AROBAN
842 RESOL, JOHN PAUL BRYAN TAPANG
843 RESURRECCION, VENNA VIOLETE ROSALES
844 REYES, ANGELO ROCO
845 REYES, CAMILLE NATASHA CUNA
846 REYES, EDNAN DE RAMOS
847 REYES, LOVELIAN BADO
848 REYES, MARVIN WILLISON UY
849 REYES, NEAL JASPER BITONG
850 REYNO, DIANNE FLOR BATARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 19 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
851 RIBALDE, BERNE POL DELA BANDA
852 RIBO, CHRISTABEL MORALES
853 RICAFORT, JOSEPH ANTHONY BOBIER
854 RICAFRENTE, ANGELO YARAS
855 RICARDO, KEVIN CHRISTOPHER CORONEL
856 RIDAO, ROLF GARY PACHO
857 RIEGO, RYAN KRISTOPHER PALOMARES
858 RIVERAL, SHEKINAH MARIE CONISE
859 ROCHA, RONALD MADERA
860 RODIL, ELISSE JENNICA CRUZ
861 RODRIGUEZ, ANDRE MIGUEL SANTIAGO
862 ROGUEL, MARCELO EDISON DE VILLA
863 ROMBAOA, LESTER VILLAFLORES
864 ROMEO, RICHARD ARNADO
865 ROMERO, RONALD QUIZON
866 ROMUALDO, AIKHO YAMCO
867 RONA, JOEVAN FABRA
868 RONQUILLO, JENNILYN RAPIO
869 ROSALES, SEMEON JR BEDECO
870 ROSAS, MARGIELENE GRACE ANUCILLA
871 ROXAS, ANDRES CARLO MASA
872 RUBILLAR, JASMIN LUSTERIO
873 RUFILA, JORGE JR SANTIAGO
874 RUIZ, MA MIRA KAYAN CILOY
875 RULE, JESRAEL MORALES
876 RUZOL, ROWELL NAVAL
877 SAAVEDRA, ARISTEO JR LAMIG
878 SABANDO, JESSEL LOURDES ESPINOSA
879 SABLE, BENJAMIN VENDIOLA
880 SACENAL, RAMON JR SUCALDITO
881 SAHI, RUBY ALITA ALFARO
882 SALCEDO, RONNEL ROMERO
883 SALUDADES, FRANCIS RUSS CADETE
884 SALVADOR, DAN EMERSON ENRIQUEZ
885 SALVADOR, DARRYL DRAKE CASTILLO
886 SALVIA, ALELI DAVID
887 SAMBAJON, MICHAEL GUEVARRA
888 SAMBAJON, RENE ROMEO
889 SAN AGUSTIN, DIVINA GASAT
890 SAN DIEGO, JENNIFER RIVERA
891 SAN LUIS, MARY ANN BISQUERA
892 SAN PASCUAL, JOYCE RAZONABLE
893 SAN PEDRO, RYAN ROQUE
894 SANCHEZ, LEA ALIM
895 SANDOVAL, RANDY SABAS
896 SANG, MARY ANGELIE GO
897 SANSANO, RIZCHELLE DIANNE CORPUZ
898 SANTIAGO, ANGELICA LABONGRAY
899 SANTIAGO, LIZA MARIE SO
900 SANTOS, ANDREA JANZEN SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 20 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
901 SANTOS, ARNOLD BARLAM
902 SANTOS, EIREN CRIS DAVID
903 SANTOS, ELEAZE VALERIE DIAÑO
904 SANTOS, EMIL JOHN PAGAL
905 SANTOS, MARILOU DANIEL
906 SANTOS, NATHALIE AUDREY EUSEBIO
907 SANTOS, WARREN GUZMAN
908 SAQUILAYAN, LOREEN ANN MURILLO
909 SASTRILLO, MICHAEL HAPIN
910 SAY, GILBERTO KHO
911 SAYAS, BENJAMIN III GABRIEL
912 SEBASTIAN, RAY KRISTOFER PALAÑA
913 SENG, KARINA TAN
914 SIA, HARVEY HARRIS UY
915 SIASON, RAMON EUGENIO GALLEROS
916 SIBUG, PHOEBE PICAR
917 SILAPAN, JENNILYN DURAN
918 SILVA, RENZEL KEN BELARMINO
919 SILVESTRE, GIRLIE CASTILLANO
920 SIMBULAN, RICHARD ANTHONY PONCE
921 SISON, KATHLEEN NALICA
922 SOBREDO, CHERIE MAE TUMULAK
923 SOGO-AN, MA ELENA POLIDO
924 SOHRABI LANGROUDI, ARASH CORREA
925 SOLANO, CHRISTINE JOYCE ANDAN
926 SOLIMAN, MARK ALEY GUIRIT
927 SOLIS, JUDE MILCA
928 SOLIVEN, SALVADOR JR RAMOS
929 SOLIVEN, VICTORIO FERDINAND IV RAMIREZ
930 SOMOSOT, JEPHTI BACALTOS
931 SORIANO, JHIAN BOY BANGAYAN
932 SORIANO, JOBELLE VINLUAN
933 SORIANO, RONALD UY
934 STA CRUZ, RONALD CHAN
935 STA MARIA, EREZ MAY PALOMO
936 SU, RALPH RICHARD ZULUETA
937 SUAREZ, LADY EDWILLYN ROMEROSA
938 SUARNABA, LUCIA ASIWAGAN
939 SUBARAN, PAULO RUDOLFO LORENZO
940 SUMABAL, JOSEPH RAYMUND AUTOR
941 SUNGA, EARVIN TALAVERA
942 SUNGA, MARILOU LAURENTE
943 SY, BONIFACIO JR AGUISANDA
944 SY, KATRINA SUMAIT
945 SY, STEVEN SIAO
946 SYSHING, BERNARDO III MARGATE
947 TABAYAY, CRISELLE TAMARES
948 TABISAURA, MARK ANTHONY SARMIENTO
949 TABORA, MIRAFLOR SANTANA
950 TACDOY, DARJESLEY FRANCIS PALEYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 21 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
951 TACLOB, MYRTLE BONDAUG
952 TAGANAS, ROBERT JR PUA
953 TAGUBA, JEFFREY ABAD
954 TAN, ADRIAN GO
955 TAN, BENSON THOMAS GO
956 TAN, DARWIN GRUMO
957 TAN, EDEN FATIMA RINGOR
958 TAN, JAYSON GO
959 TAN, JOE ALLEN PALANCA
960 TAN, JONNEL LORICA
961 TAN, JOY GICOLE
962 TAN, KATHLEEN JANEL ALICANTE
963 TAN, KATHRINA DOMALAON
964 TAN, MARIA LERMA KARIZ HIZON
965 TAN, MELISSA MAE LEE
966 TAN, MIA DARA YROGIROG
967 TAN, RAFAEL VIDAURRAZAGA
968 TAN, RAPHAEL MICHAELANGELO SIA
969 TAN, STEPHANIE JOYCE TAN
970 TANACIO, MARC JOSEF ELADJOE
971 TANAEL, LORENZO RAY NAZ
972 TANGAN, MARIA CORAZON SANTOS
973 TANGONAN, MARIA BELINDA OLIVARES
974 TAPAT, JAMES STEPHEN TAPAY
975 TAPPA, NEILMAR LAVADIA
976 TARIPE, JOY DUMALAOG
977 TARNATE, DARYL ANN ESGUERRA
978 TAROBALLES, JOHN NOPUETO
979 TATAD, NIEL MARVIN BAGUIO
980 TATLONGHARI, YURI BILASON
981 TAYABAN, RHEA MINDA NUMBANAL
982 TAYAG, SAMANTHA JOYCE ABALLE
983 TEE, CHERRY ROSE SULPICO
984 TEJADA, MARK EDOARD ABRASIA
985 TELAN, RYAN VICTOR LAMMATAO
986 TEPACE, JAMES MIÑON
987 TESADO, PJ JAYME
988 TESORO, JOVER RIVERA
989 TESORO, MARZ ALVIN BRUZO
990 TEVES, KATE ANDREA GAELA
991 TIA, RICHTER JANSEN YAP
992 TICSAY, DONNIE RAY TORALBA
993 TIENZO, NOVEE ANNE CONSTANTINO
994 TIMBANG, ERWIN DAYRIT
995 TIMBANG, JEFFREY BRUCE
996 TIMMANGO, JOHN BULONAN
997 TIMOG, SERAFIN III NEPOMUCENO
998 TINAPAY, ADAM ROY BOFILL
999 TING, KENNETH LIM
1000 TIRO, FERDINAND CAÑAVERAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 22 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 TIU, JANN JOVEL OBLIGACION
1002 TOBIAS, GRACE YVETTE IGNACIO
1003 TOBIAS, RONIE ANGELO ROSIOS
1004 TOISA, ADRIAN ROLLO
1005 TOLEDO, CHRISTIANSON LANDICHO
1006 TOLEDO, JENIFER SAN ANDRES
1007 TOLEDO, JENNIFER LUMBERIO
1008 TOLEDO, MICHAEL MONTALLANA
1009 TOLENTINO, ERIC RAMOS
1010 TOLENTINO, FRANCIA REEBA CONDE
1011 TOMELDEN, RAUL JOVES
1012 TORREFIEL, KEZIAH ASHBEL BAUTISTA
1013 TORRES, PATRICK MENDOZA
1014 TRINIDAD, ROILAN EBUENGA
1015 TSAI, JOHN CHRISTIAN UY
1016 TUASON, JANUARY PARDO
1017 TUAZON, FERDINAND MANREZA
1018 TUBONGBANUA, MICHAEL JAN CABALONGA
1019 TULAUAN, JOAN TONJOC
1020 TUNGCAB, ADRIAN ANCHETA
1021 TY, JOSEPH YU
1022 UBAY-UBAY, GLENN DHAN ANGEL CARTAGENA
1023 UDTOHAN, NIGEL MARAVILLA
1024 UMALI, CRIZALDE ALMIRAÑEZ
1025 UNDAG, JIEBIE MARIE LUCERO
1026 UNIPA, FREDELITO VALDEZ
1027 URBIZTONDO, ROXANNE ZERRUDO
1028 UYTANLET, CHARLSTON CHUA
1029 VALDEZ, JASPER MENDOZA
1030 VALENCIA, RAQUEL NOSCAL
1031 VALERO, KENN PAOLO CUSTODIO
1032 VALMONTE, XY-ZA TORRES
1033 VASQUEZ, ANNE TONETTE MANALO
1034 VASQUEZ, REYMHAR VALENCIA
1035 VEGA, JEFFORD LISING
1036 VEGA, KRISTINE JOY GUADALUPE
1037 VELASCO, JULIE-ANN MANGUBAT
1038 VELASCO, MICHAEL FRANCIS CUISON
1039 VELASCO, RYAN MAGALLONES
1040 VELOSO, JERENIEL SOLOMON
1041 VENTAJAR, MANUEL JOSE BALLESTEROS
1042 VENTERES, SUNTARA CORTEZ
1043 VENTURA, KRISTOFFER CUREG
1044 VENZON, MARIE KRISTEL SANTOS
1045 VERGARA, NOREEN PRUNA
1046 VERGEL DE DIOS, ROLANDO CESAR VILLARAZA
1047 VERMUG, FRANCIS BIDONG
1048 VICTA, BALBINO JR BICASIO
1049 VILLACAMPA, GREMERE CALLAO
1050 VILLADOLID, PINKY ARANZAMENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on JUNE 10 & 12, 2011 Page: 23 of 23
Released on JUNE 16, 2011
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 VILLAFLOR, FRANCISCO JOSE POBLETE
1052 VILLAMONTE, DEOANN UMALI
1053 VILLAMOR, MARTIN ALARCON
1054 VILLAMOR, ZACHI LAURIO
1055 VILLANUEVA, ERICSON GACAYAN
1056 VILLANUEVA, MIKHAIL BASCO
1057 VILLANUEVA, NICO ANGELO GATCHALIAN
1058 VILLANUEVA, RAPHAEL II ONGOCO
1059 VILLANUEVA, TIM-PAUL BALBAS
1060 VILLEGAS, LYN BERRY MOTOL
1061 VILORIA, JEFFERSON VILLAMAR
1062 VISPERAS, ALGUBEILIANO BANZIL
1063 VITAL, JONARD SANTOS
1064 VOLANTE, GERALD BITARA
1065 VOLOSO, JOANNE BAJADO
1066 WADSILANG, ARTHUR FAKINGAS
1067 WEE, RICHARD MIRASOL
1068 YAMAR, ARIS GREGORIO
1069 YAN, BRYAN LO
1070 YANG BICALDO, MA RESHEILLE ALIPORO
1071 YAO, DANIEL GABUDAO
1072 YAP, PRINCESS VICTORIA CHUA
1073 YEO, JOSEPH IAN LIM
1074 YRAÑELA, CHARMAINE MONTALLANA
1075 YU, CATHERINE ANN ALICAWAY
1076 YUMUL, JAY AGUIRRE
1077 YUMUL, KATRINE JOYCE BERNARDO
1078 YUTUC, PAULA NORIEYO VALENZUELA
1079 ZABALA, EDMON BASILIO
1080 ZITA, PAUL ORSUA
1081 ZOLETA, ROWENA EDITHA RIVERA
1082 ZOSA, ARIANE NOCHEFRANCA

NOTHING FOLLOWS